Results For
2022 Bucks County Marathon Weekend

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                                Gender City                 State Country Clock     Chip    Pace  Age Division Division       
                                                                                        Time      Time              Place                   
===== === =================================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========= ======= ===== === ======== ============== 
1     382 Robert Lehr                         M      Morristown           NJ    US      0:25:30.9 0:17:33 5:40  38  1        Overall Male   
2     372 Carson Wiley                        M      Pipersville          PA    US      0:17:47.4 0:17:46 5:44  17  2        Overall Male   
3     371 Todd Wiley                          M      Pipersville          PA    US      0:17:48.4 0:17:47 5:44  49  3        Overall Male   
4     62  Evan Morrow                         M      Chalfont             PA    US      0:19:25.5 0:19:23 6:15  13  4        Overall Male   
                                                                                                                    1        M019           
5     61  Bob Morrow                          M      Chalfont             PA    US      0:19:33.2 0:19:31 6:18  50  5        Overall Male   
                                                                                                                    1        M5054          
6     294 Mark Yastion                        M      Highland Mills       NY    US      0:19:56.8 0:19:55 6:26  15  6        Overall Male   
                                                                                                                    2        M019           
7     415 Joseph Siefers                      M      Jersey City          NJ    US      0:20:08.9 0:20:06 6:29  33  7        Overall Male   
                                                                                                                    1        M3034          
8     416 Sara Hernandez                      F      Jersey City          NJ    US      0:20:33.8 0:20:31 6:37  28  1        Overall Female 
9     129 Basang Lantsanov                    M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:21:26.4 0:21:23 6:54  34  8        Overall Male   
                                                                                                                    2        M3034          
10    87  Brian Barrett                       M      Richboro             PA    US      0:22:00.0 0:21:57 7:05  37  9        Overall Male   
                                                                                                                    1        M3539          
11    418 Jay Moneymaker                      M      Yardley              PA    US      0:23:34.4 0:23:30 7:35  32  10       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                    3        M3034          
12    388 Tyler Hentz                         M      Doylestown           PA    US      0:24:18.7 0:24:14 7:49  18  11       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                    3        M019           
13    419 Brian Ross                          M      Pennington           NJ    US      0:24:38.9 0:24:33 7:55  40  12       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                    1        M4044          
14    318 Michaela Guner                      F      Trenton              NJ    US      0:24:54.1 0:24:51 8:01  27  2        Overall Female 
15    134 Grace Cook                          F      Morris Plains        NJ    US      0:25:14.2 0:25:03 8:05  40  3        Overall Female 
16    383 Brian Stang                         M      Boonton              NJ    US      0:33:28.3 0:25:29 8:13  41  13       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                    2        M4044          
17    1   Brett Fissel                        M      Warrington           PA    US      0:25:42.1 0:25:36 8:15  50  14       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                    2        M5054          
18    4   Jared Cannon                        M      Warrington           PA    US      0:25:54.2 0:25:49 8:20  46  15       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                    1        M4549          
19    128 SHERI FORNEY                        F      Warrington           PA    US      0:26:23.1 0:26:12 8:27  35  4        Overall Female 
20    15  Chuck Kuzniewski                    M      Pittsburgh           PA    US      0:26:25.7 0:26:21 8:30  42  16       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                    3        M4044          
21    320 Lauren Clark                        F      Elkins Park          PA    US      0:26:29.7 0:26:24 8:31  28  5        Overall Female 
22    319 Victoria Collins                    F      Abington             PA    US      0:26:30.2 0:26:24 8:31  22  6        Overall Female 
                                                                                                                    1        F2029          
23    298 P. Betten                           M      Riverton             NJ    US      0:26:38.7 0:26:26 8:32  9   17       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                    4        M019           
24    297 Ethan Betten                        M      Riverton             NJ    US      0:26:39.7 0:26:27 8:32  42  18       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                    4        M4044          
25    2   Christine Fissel                    F      Warrington           PA    US      0:26:45.6 0:26:39 8:36  50  7        Overall Female 
                                                                                                                    1        F5054          
26    317 Lauren Weeks                        F      Bensalem             PA    US      0:27:13.7 0:27:05 8:44  24  8        Overall Female 
                                                                                                                    2        F2029          
27    230 Claire Reichel                      F      Yardley              PA    US      0:27:30.2 0:27:24 8:50  55  9        Overall Female 
                                                                                                                    1        F5559          
28    94  Ryan Gallagher                      M      Churchville          PA    US      0:28:39.7 0:28:35 9:13  15  19       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                    5        M019           
29    430 Roseann Riley                       F      Newtown              PA    US      0:29:44.3 0:29:38 9:33  55  10       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                    2        F5559          
30    295 Magedalena Yastion                  F      Highland Mills       NY    US      0:29:45.2 0:29:38 9:34  42  11       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                    1        F4044          
31    14  dana kuzniewski                     F      Pittsburgh           PA    US      0:29:53.8 0:29:49 9:37  47  12       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                    1        F4549          
32    357 Justin Perkins                      M      East Stroudsburg     PA    US      0:30:01.8 0:29:55 9:39  34  20       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                    4        M3034          
33    426 Peg MacDonald                       F      Doylestown           PA    US      0:30:06.2 0:29:58 9:40  56  13       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                    3        F5559          
34    241 KATE KNEISLY                        F      West Chester         PA    US      0:30:44.7 0:30:37 9:53  39  14       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                    1        F3539          
35    299 T. Betten                           M      Riverton             NJ    US      0:31:11.7 0:30:58 9:59  8   21       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                    6        M019           
36    296 Debra Betten                        F      Riverton             NJ    US      0:31:28.1 0:31:14 10:05 44  15       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                    2        F4044          
37    95  Les Trammel                         M      Warminster           PA    US      0:31:42.7 0:31:26 10:09 62  22       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                    1        M6069          
38    429 Tammy Hosgood                       F      Yardley              PA    US      0:32:15.8 0:32:02 10:20 42  16       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                    3        F4044          
39    233 Rebecca Duke                        F      Perkasie             PA    US      0:32:22.1 0:32:02 10:20 44  17       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                    4        F4044          
40    428 Robert Ladd                         M      Holland              PA    US      0:33:03.7 0:32:47 10:35 46  23       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                    2        M4549          
41    425 Victoria Ettorre                    F      Washington Crossing  PA    US      0:33:07.9 0:32:59 10:38 27  18       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                    3        F2029          
42    407 Debbie Ney                          F      Chalfont             PA    US      0:33:11.4 0:33:02 10:39 62  19       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                    1        F6069          
43    299 Megan Sullivan                      F      New Hope             PA    US      0:33:40.3 0:33:27 10:48 55  20       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                    4        F5559          
44    368 Paul Lucuski                        M      Trenton              NJ    US      0:33:46.4 0:33:36 10:51 74  24       Overall Male   
45    424 Regina Congdon                      F      Perkasie             PA    US      0:36:21.2 0:35:49 11:33 48  21       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                    2        F4549          
46    423 Kelsey Kabinoff                     F      Feasterville Trevose PA    US      0:36:27.3 0:36:06 11:39 30  22       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                    1        F3034          
47    297 Vania Maria Carvalho Camargo Marchi F      Campinas                           0:36:46.5 0:36:32 11:47 53  23       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                    2        F5054          
48    91  Barbara Sagusti                     F      Ivyland              PA    US      0:37:10.0 0:36:54 11:54 58  24       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                    5        F5559          
49    287 Susan Abbotts                       F      Ewing                NJ    US      0:37:04.6 0:36:59 11:56 54  25       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                    3        F5054          
50    427 Ashley Roseman                      F      Dresher              PA    US      0:38:05.2 0:37:44 12:11 32  26       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                    2        F3034          
51    300 Jeanette Emmons                     F      Lambertville         NJ    US      0:38:09.1 0:37:54 12:14 44  27       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                    5        F4044          
52    102 J. Hotnisky                         M      Lansdale             PA    US      0:38:21.6 0:38:11 12:19 10  25       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                    7        M019           
53    103 Darrell Hotnisky                    M      Lansdale             PA    US      0:38:22.0 0:38:12 12:19 44  26       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                    5        M4044          
54    132 Raymond Hartman                     M      Holland              PA    US      0:38:41.3 0:38:30 12:25 46  27       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                    3        M4549          
55    131 Anonymous Participant               F                                 US      0:38:41.4 0:38:30 12:25 43  28       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                    6        F4044          
56    316 Fran Weeks                          F      Bensalem             PA    US      0:38:50.6 0:38:40 12:29 60  29       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                    2        F6069          
57    290 Jill Clarke                         F      Harleysville         PA    US      0:39:32.8 0:39:14 12:39 47  30       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                    3        F4549          
58    93  Jim Gallagher                       M      Churchville          PA    US      0:39:45.4 0:39:38 12:47 54  28       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                    3        M5054          
59    34  Xenia Burdick                       F      Norristown           PA    US      0:41:23.5 0:41:14 13:18 44  31       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                    7        F4044          
60    35  Jenna Yondura                       F      Souderton            PA    US      0:41:23.7 0:41:15 13:18 33  32       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                    3        F3034          
61    36  Michelle Fornwalt                   F      Norristown           PA    US      0:46:49.8 0:46:40 15:03 39  33       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                    2        F3539          
62    291 Lisa Bearinger                      F      Wayne                PA    US      0:51:19.3 0:50:58 16:27 54  34       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                    4        F5054          
63    23  Elizabeth Maliszewski               F      Langhorne            PA    US      0:58:47.0 0:58:36 18:54 36  35       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                    3        F3539          


Overall Male
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Robert Lehr  382 38  1       Morristown NJ US  17:33 
2     Carson Wiley 372 17  2       Pipersville PA US 17:46 
3     Todd Wiley   371 49  3       Pipersville PA US 17:47 


Overall Female
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ============== === === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Sara Hernandez 416 28  8       Jersey City NJ US   20:31 
2     Michaela Guner 318 27  14      Trenton NJ US       24:51 
3     Grace Cook     134 40  15      Morris Plains NJ US 25:03 
4     SHERI FORNEY   128 35  19      Warrington PA US    26:12 
5     Lauren Clark   320 28  21      Elkins Park PA US   26:24 


Male Under 20
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Evan Morrow    62  13  4       Chalfont PA US       19:23 
2     Mark Yastion   294 15  6       Highland Mills NY US 19:55 
3     Tyler Hentz    388 18  12      Doylestown PA US     24:14 
4     P. Betten      298 9   23      Riverton NJ US       26:26 
5     Ryan Gallagher 94  15  28      Churchville PA US    28:35 


Female 20-29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location                  Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ========================= ===== 
1     Victoria Collins 319 22  22      Abington PA US            26:24 
2     Lauren Weeks     317 24  26      Bensalem PA US            27:05 
3     Victoria Ettorre 425 27  41      Washington Crossing PA US 32:59 


Male 30-34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location               Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====================== ===== 
1     Joseph Siefers   415 33  7       Jersey City NJ US      20:06 
2     Basang Lantsanov 129 34  9       Philadelphia PA US     21:23 
3     Jay Moneymaker   418 32  11      Yardley PA US          23:30 
4     Justin Perkins   357 34  32      East Stroudsburg PA US 29:55 


Female 30-34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location                   Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ========================== ===== 
1     Kelsey Kabinoff 423 30  46      Feasterville Trevose PA US 36:06 
2     Ashley Roseman  427 32  50      Dresher PA US              37:44 
3     Jenna Yondura   35  33  60      Souderton PA US            41:15 


Male 35-39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ============== ===== 
1     Brian Barrett 87  37  10      Richboro PA US 21:57 


Female 35-39
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ===================== === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     KATE KNEISLY          241 39  34      West Chester PA US 30:37 
2     Michelle Fornwalt     36  39  61      Norristown PA US   46:40 
3     Elizabeth Maliszewski 23  36  63      Langhorne PA US    58:36 


Male 40-44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Brian Ross       419 40  13      Pennington NJ US 24:33 
2     Brian Stang      383 41  16      Boonton NJ US    25:29 
3     Chuck Kuzniewski 15  42  20      Pittsburgh PA US 26:21 
4     Ethan Betten     297 42  24      Riverton NJ US   26:27 
5     Darrell Hotnisky 103 44  53      Lansdale PA US   38:12 


Female 40-44
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Magedalena Yastion 295 42  30      Highland Mills NY US 29:38 
2     Debra Betten       296 44  36      Riverton NJ US       31:14 
3     Tammy Hosgood      429 42  38      Yardley PA US        32:02 
4     Rebecca Duke       233 44  39      Perkasie PA US       32:02 
5     Jeanette Emmons    300 44  51      Lambertville NJ US   37:54 


Male 45-49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Jared Cannon    4   46  18      Warrington PA US 25:49 
2     Robert Ladd     428 46  40      Holland PA US    32:47 
3     Raymond Hartman 132 46  54      Holland PA US    38:30 


Female 45-49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     dana kuzniewski 14  47  31      Pittsburgh PA US   29:49 
2     Regina Congdon  424 48  45      Perkasie PA US     35:49 
3     Jill Clarke     290 47  57      Harleysville PA US 39:14 


Male 50-54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Bob Morrow    61  50  5       Chalfont PA US    19:31 
2     Brett Fissel  1   50  17      Warrington PA US  25:36 
3     Jim Gallagher 93  54  58      Churchville PA US 39:38 


Female 50-54
Place Name                                Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== =================================== === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Christine Fissel                    2   50  25      Warrington PA US 26:39 
2     Vania Maria Carvalho Camargo Marchi 297 53  47      Campinas         36:32 
3     Susan Abbotts                       287 54  49      Ewing NJ US      36:59 
4     Lisa Bearinger                      291 54  62      Wayne PA US      50:58 


Female 55-59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Claire Reichel  230 55  27      Yardley PA US    27:24 
2     Roseann Riley   430 55  29      Newtown PA US    29:38 
3     Peg MacDonald   426 56  33      Doylestown PA US 29:58 
4     Megan Sullivan  299 55  43      New Hope PA US   33:27 
5     Barbara Sagusti 91  58  48      Ivyland PA US    36:54 


Male 60-69
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Les Trammel 95  62  37      Warminster PA US 31:26 


Female 60-69
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ============== ===== 
1     Debbie Ney 407 62  42      Chalfont PA US 33:02 
2     Fran Weeks 316 60  56      Bensalem PA US 38:40 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.