Results For
2022 Bucks County Marathon Weekend

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender City                 State Country Clock      Chip    Pace  Age Division Division       6.55 Miles 
                                                                            Time       Time              Place                              
===== === ======================= ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========== ======= ===== === ======== ============== ========== 
1     144 Jake Austin             M      Strasburg            PA    US      1:14:30.92 1:14:30 5:41  27  1        Overall Male   0:36:33.74 
2     54  Gunnar Clingman         M      Pennington           NJ    US      1:15:58.08 1:15:56 5:48  17  2        Overall Male   0:37:29.73 
3     240 David Reichmann         M      Lafayette Hill       PA    US      1:20:08.31 1:20:07 6:07  29  3        Overall Male   0:39:00.65 
4     180 Andrew Ward             M      Oxford               NJ    US      1:21:12.80 1:21:12 6:12  27  4        Overall Male   0:39:30.12 
                                                                                                         1        M2029                     
5     277 Michael Pinnola         M      Manalapan            NJ    US      1:22:05.65 1:22:03 6:16  23  5        Overall Male   0:40:57.48 
                                                                                                         2        M2029                     
6     268 Justin Geissinger       M      Lancaster            PA    US      1:22:47.84 1:22:46 6:19  39  6        Overall Male   0:41:12.60 
                                                                                                         1        M3539                     
7     179 Connor Simpson          M      Doylestown           PA    US      1:23:46.25 1:23:45 6:24  27  7        Overall Male   0:41:47.49 
                                                                                                         3        M2029                     
8     221 Jarrett Dewelde         M      Somerset             NJ    US      1:24:27.21 1:24:25 6:27  40  8        Overall Male   0:41:57.42 
                                                                                                         1        M4044                     
9     28  Paul Micklos            M      Maple Glen           PA    US      1:24:44.06 1:24:43 6:28  41  9        Overall Male   0:41:31.80 
                                                                                                         2        M4044                     
10    193 Kenneth Hite            M      Lafayette Hill       PA    US      1:25:21.22 1:25:19 6:31  33  10       Overall Male   0:41:47.13 
                                                                                                         1        M3034                     
11    249 Ryan Bahleda            M      Havertown            PA    US      1:25:50.99 1:25:49 6:33  31  11       Overall Male   0:42:39.02 
                                                                                                         2        M3034                     
12    174 Rick Lee                M      Bayville             NJ    US      1:25:54.99 1:25:51 6:33  58  12       Overall Male   0:42:20.72 
                                                                                                         1        M5559                     
13    175 Anna Chiodo Ortiz       F      Ambler               PA    US      1:26:06.18 1:26:02 6:34  22  1        Overall Female 0:43:04.04 
14    61  Bob Morrow              M      Chalfont             PA    US      1:26:17.46 1:26:15 6:35  50  13       Overall Male   0:42:09.23 
                                                                                                         1        M5054                     
15    183 Kathleen Kalbian        F      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:28:58.54 1:28:55 6:47  24  2        Overall Female 0:44:37.41 
16    30  David Shoop             M      Marlton              NJ    US      1:30:48.18 1:30:46 6:56  54  14       Overall Male   0:45:04.59 
                                                                                                         2        M5054                     
17    284 Dalton Ackerman         M      South Orange         NJ    US      1:31:00.71 1:30:55 6:56  25  15       Overall Male   0:45:11.34 
                                                                                                         4        M2029                     
18    217 Peter MacNamee          M      Doylestown           PA    US      1:31:51.62 1:31:50 7:01  26  16       Overall Male   0:45:20.48 
                                                                                                         5        M2029                     
19    116 Julie Hodgson           F      New York             NY    US      1:33:21.19 1:33:11 7:07  35  3        Overall Female 0:47:00.23 
20    51  Christian Halupa        M      Morrisville          PA    US      1:35:13.99 1:34:46 7:14  44  17       Overall Male   0:48:52.44 
                                                                                                         3        M4044                     
21    202 James Crawford          M      Berkeley Heights     NJ    US      1:35:04.39 1:34:57 7:15  54  18       Overall Male   0:46:22.74 
                                                                                                         3        M5054                     
22    129 Basang Lantsanov        M      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:35:07.78 1:35:04 7:15  34  19       Overall Male   0:47:21.41 
                                                                                                         3        M3034                     
23    160 Chrissy Shadle          F      Doylestown           PA    US      1:35:19.26 1:35:16 7:16  46  4        Overall Female 0:46:54.71 
                                                                                                         1        F4549                     
24    88  William Goodwin         M      New Hope             PA    US      1:35:36.98 1:35:33 7:18  62  20       Overall Male   0:48:54.01 
                                                                                                         1        M6069                     
25    234 Brian Lubeski           M      Doylestown           PA    US      1:36:20.13 1:36:15 7:21  40  21       Overall Male   0:48:28.72 
                                                                                                         4        M4044                     
26    188 David Dean              M      Riverton             NJ    US      1:37:14.81 1:36:57 7:24  36  22       Overall Male   0:48:49.85 
                                                                                                         2        M3539                     
27    56  Bill Kline              M      Bristol              PA    US      1:38:42.67 1:38:33 7:31  37  23       Overall Male   0:47:07.97 
                                                                                                         3        M3539                     
28    212 Philip Robertson        M      Morrisville          PA    US      1:39:23.71 1:38:53 7:33  36  24       Overall Male   0:50:13.74 
                                                                                                         4        M3539                     
29    272 Elizabeth Tily          F      Ardmore              PA    US      1:39:27.29 1:39:24 7:35  43  5        Overall Female 0:49:40.54 
                                                                                                         1        F4044                     
30    264 Heather Wright          F      Alexandria           VA    US      1:40:34.72 1:39:58 7:38  31  6        Overall Female 0:49:40.63 
                                                                                                         1        F3034                     
31    209 Lauren Andrade          F      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:40:12.26 1:40:05 7:38  33  7        Overall Female 0:48:45.71 
                                                                                                         2        F3034                     
32    63  Jim Gaven               M      Trenton              NJ    US      1:40:16.71 1:40:14 7:39  35  25       Overall Male   0:46:45.19 
                                                                                                         5        M3539                     
33    166 Megan Heere             F      Elkins Park          PA    US      1:40:35.02 1:40:29 7:40  37  8        Overall Female 0:49:24.91 
                                                                                                         1        F3539                     
34    251 Hannah Merschen         F      Collingswood         NJ    US      1:41:21.78 1:41:03 7:43  25  9        Overall Female 0:50:55.48 
                                                                                                         1        F2029                     
35    224 Pritesh Thaker          M      belle mead           NJ    US      1:41:09.67 1:41:06 7:43  42  26       Overall Male   0:51:19.38 
                                                                                                         5        M4044                     
36    33  Ulrich Falch            M      Newtown              PA    US      1:42:27.01 1:42:24 7:49  51  27       Overall Male   0:50:02.72 
                                                                                                         4        M5054                     
37    247 L Struble               M      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:44:24.52 1:43:53 7:56  35  28       Overall Male   0:52:00.72 
                                                                                                         6        M3539                     
38    182 Hans Brinks             M      Green Brook          NJ    US      1:44:15.51 1:44:12 7:57  56  29       Overall Male   0:51:16.73 
                                                                                                         2        M5559                     
39    199 John Coombs             M      Doylestown           PA    US      1:44:43.88 1:44:17 7:58  57  30       Overall Male   0:53:47.75 
                                                                                                         3        M5559                     
40    52  Peter Gaydon            M      Newton               NJ    US      1:45:15.46 1:44:48 8:00  38  31       Overall Male   0:53:41.72 
                                                                                                         7        M3539                     
41    163 Ruth Henshaw            F      Barrie               ON    CA      1:44:59.01 1:44:50 8:00  45  10       Overall Female 0:52:31.20 
                                                                                                         2        F4549                     
42    254 Jessica Pine            F      Lawrence Township    NJ    US      1:45:17.14 1:44:58 8:01  36  11       Overall Female 0:52:18.76 
                                                                                                         2        F3539                     
43    256 Jeannine Caballero      F      Collingswood         NJ    US      1:45:19.15 1:44:59 8:01  43  12       Overall Female 0:52:25.71 
                                                                                                         2        F4044                     
44    103 Darrell Hotnisky        M      Lansdale             PA    US      1:45:27.02 1:45:00 8:01  44  32       Overall Male   0:55:17.71 
                                                                                                         6        M4044                     
45    210 Amanda Jenkinson        F      Doylestown           PA    US      1:45:18.44 1:45:13 8:02  48  13       Overall Female 0:52:09.72 
                                                                                                         3        F4549                     
46    122 Joe Butler              M      Lansdale             PA    US      1:45:43.05 1:45:31 8:03  40  33       Overall Male   0:52:47.51 
                                                                                                         7        M4044                     
47    235 Amanda Whyte            F      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:45:55.66 1:45:47 8:05  36  14       Overall Female 0:52:44.73 
                                                                                                         3        F3539                     
48    253 Thomas Farrell          M      Warrington           PA    US      1:46:21.26 1:46:07 8:06  57  34       Overall Male   0:53:13.71 
                                                                                                         4        M5559                     
49    66  Keith Melhuish          M      Newtown              PA    US      1:46:30.40 1:46:26 8:07  40  35       Overall Male   0:52:07.73 
                                                                                                         8        M4044                     
50    49  Nancylyn Cochran        F      Langhorne            PA    US      1:46:34.15 1:46:29 8:08  39  15       Overall Female 0:52:38.72 
                                                                                                         4        F3539                     
51    75  Mia Stephens            F      New York             NY    US      1:46:50.90 1:46:41 8:09  31  16       Overall Female 0:52:24.70 
                                                                                                         3        F3034                     
52    274 Oliver Tree             M      Clifton              NJ    US      1:47:33.53 1:46:58 8:10  34  36       Overall Male   0:53:07.08 
                                                                                                         4        M3034                     
53    101 Scott Myers             M      Lansdale             PA    US      1:48:06.19 1:47:40 8:13  41  37       Overall Male   0:55:18.74 
                                                                                                         9        M4044                     
54    197 Margot Bullotta         F      Chester Springs      PA    US      1:48:04.22 1:47:52 8:14  46  17       Overall Female 0:53:26.37 
                                                                                                         4        F4549                     
55    196 Gary Every              M      New Hope             PA    US      1:49:03.62 1:48:27 8:17  35  38       Overall Male   0:54:21.00 
                                                                                                         8        M3539                     
56    225 Cheryl Crowe            F      Jenkintown           PA    US      1:48:58.86 1:48:44 8:18  39  18       Overall Female 0:53:47.60 
                                                                                                         5        F3539                     
57    146 Raffaele Corbisiero     M      Millstone Township   NJ    US      1:49:19.03 1:49:08 8:20  58  39       Overall Male   0:54:57.72 
                                                                                                         5        M5559                     
58    70  David Rhodes            M      Princeton            NJ    US      1:49:25.03 1:49:19 8:21  57  40       Overall Male   0:53:36.53 
                                                                                                         6        M5559                     
59    267 kimberly thompson       F      Pottstown            PA    US      1:49:37.09 1:49:21 8:21  51  19       Overall Female 0:53:06.74 
                                                                                                         1        F5054                     
60    232 Jorge Araneta           M      Perkasie             PA    US      1:50:27.29 1:50:09 8:25  42  41       Overall Male   0:55:31.72 
                                                                                                         10       M4044                     
61    40  Valerie Wolfe           F      Portland             OR    US      1:51:08.78 1:50:51 8:28  54  20       Overall Female 0:54:45.73 
                                                                                                         2        F5054                     
62    164 Samantha Quintas        F      Keyport              NJ    US      1:51:33.66 1:51:29 8:31  34  21       Overall Female 0:54:56.72 
                                                                                                         4        F3034                     
63    214 Bruce Rhoades           M      Harleysville         PA    US      1:52:05.07 1:51:35 8:31  60  42       Overall Male   0:55:42.70 
                                                                                                         2        M6069                     
64    273 Michael Butler          M      Mechanicsburg        PA    US      1:52:08.96 1:51:51 8:32  48  43       Overall Male   0:53:11.70 
                                                                                                         1        M4549                     
65    12  Joey Gaffin             F      Southampton          PA    US      1:52:10.98 1:52:01 8:33  17  22       Overall Female 0:54:04.72 
                                                                                                         1        F019                      
66    65  Robert Lamb Jr          M      Langhorne            PA    US      1:52:28.75 1:52:19 8:34  57  44       Overall Male   0:54:21.71 
                                                                                                         7        M5559                     
67    81  Michael Ferrara         M      Ringoes              NJ    US      1:52:55.28 1:52:44 8:36  16  45       Overall Male   0:59:45.68 
                                                                                                         1        M020                      
68    143 Todd Lacher             M      Souderton            PA    US      1:53:03.61 1:52:46 8:37  38  46       Overall Male   0:54:07.75 
                                                                                                         9        M3539                     
69    151 Eric Stievater          M      Glen Ridge           NJ    US      1:53:01.00 1:52:53 8:37  48  47       Overall Male   0:54:24.73 
                                                                                                         2        M4549                     
70    231 Timothy Donahue         M      PHILADELPHIA         PA    US      1:53:31.76 1:53:24 8:39  39  48       Overall Male   0:56:48.59 
                                                                                                         10       M3539                     
71    161 Mark Powley             M      Harleysville         PA    US      1:53:54.09 1:53:36 8:40  46  49       Overall Male   0:55:40.28 
                                                                                                         3        M4549                     
72    83  Jennifer Nicastro       F      Yardley              PA    US      1:54:18.27 1:53:57 8:42  30  23       Overall Female 0:56:52.40 
                                                                                                         5        F3034                     
73    147 Chris Cummins           M      Morrisville          PA    US      1:54:24.76 1:54:05 8:43  60  50       Overall Male   0:58:14.72 
                                                                                                         3        M6069                     
74    118 Douglas Longden         M      Langhorne            PA    US      1:54:29.98 1:54:21 8:44  61  51       Overall Male   0:55:22.72 
                                                                                                         4        M6069                     
75    200 Sara Patton             F      Medford              NJ    US      1:54:57.85 1:54:47 8:46  30  24       Overall Female 0:55:15.71 
                                                                                                         6        F3034                     
76    9   Darryl Molloy           M      Lambertville         NJ    US      1:55:30.38 1:54:50 8:46  49  52       Overall Male   0:58:32.72 
                                                                                                         4        M4549                     
77    173 Jonathan Walton         M      Lansdale             PA    US      1:55:12.81 1:55:04 8:47  40  53       Overall Male   0:53:20.72 
                                                                                                         11       M4044                     
78    168 Kathryn Ng              F      Morrisville          PA    US      1:55:40.42 1:55:06 8:47  35  25       Overall Female 0:59:01.72 
                                                                                                         6        F3539                     
79    150 Tom Yunker              M      Plymouth Meeting     PA    US      1:55:18.47 1:55:10 8:48  61  54       Overall Male   0:59:20.71 
                                                                                                         5        M6069                     
80    45  Matthew Brittenburg     M      Wynnewood            PA    US      1:55:27.00 1:55:13 8:48  30  55       Overall Male   0:55:44.39 
                                                                                                         5        M3034                     
81    237 Alan Capriola           M      Willow Grove         PA    US      1:55:56.32 1:55:47 8:50  26  56       Overall Male   0:55:46.73 
                                                                                                         6        M2029                     
82    263 Krista Rebuck           F      Montrose             PA    US      1:56:43.92 1:56:04 8:52  31  26       Overall Female 0:58:05.70 
                                                                                                         7        F3034                     
83    47  Jim Jordan              M      Pennington           NJ    US      1:56:11.95 1:56:06 8:52  64  57       Overall Male   0:56:56.72 
                                                                                                         6        M6069                     
84    126 Kyoko Coco              F      Titusville           NJ    US      1:56:38.13 1:56:26 8:53  41  27       Overall Female 0:57:30.66 
                                                                                                         3        F4044                     
85    266 Katie Gindlesparger     F      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:56:56.98 1:56:41 8:54  38  28       Overall Female 0:58:05.69 
                                                                                                         7        F3539                     
86    145 Terry Li                F      Pittstown            NJ    US      1:57:50.68 1:57:18 8:57  24  29       Overall Female 0:59:15.62 
                                                                                                         2        F2029                     
87    10  Bobbi Gaffin            F      Southampton          PA    US      1:57:32.76 1:57:21 8:58  24  30       Overall Female 0:58:04.66 
                                                                                                         3        F2029                     
88    11  Shannon Gaffin          F      Morrisville          PA    US      1:57:32.26 1:57:21 8:58  48  31       Overall Female 0:58:00.72 
                                                                                                         5        F4549                     
89    255 Jody Davis              F      Mickleton            NJ    US      1:57:47.84 1:57:27 8:58  42  32       Overall Female 1:00:07.70 
                                                                                                         4        F4044                     
90    152 Colleen Gray            F      Riverdale            NJ    US      1:57:36.95 1:57:29 8:58  58  33       Overall Female 0:57:18.22 
                                                                                                         1        F5559                     
91    137 Kenneth Flagg           M      Philadelphia         PA    US      1:58:08.44 1:57:29 8:58  43  58       Overall Male   1:00:57.42 
                                                                                                         12       M4044                     
92    165 Nathan Ross             M      Lincoln University   PA    US      1:57:46.96 1:57:30 8:58  39  59       Overall Male   0:57:33.69 
                                                                                                         11       M3539                     
93    104 Giuseppe Morisi         M      Morrisville          PA    US      1:57:41.06 1:57:33 8:58  59  60       Overall Male   0:58:57.73 
                                                                                                         8        M5559                     
94    218 Chris Costello          M      Baltimore            MD    US      1:57:53.58 1:57:41 8:59  33  61       Overall Male   0:58:07.57 
                                                                                                         6        M3034                     
95    72  Sophia HUELLSTRUNK      F      PRINCETON            NJ    US      1:57:59.30 1:57:53 9:00  16  34       Overall Female 0:58:54.03 
                                                                                                         2        F019                      
96    73  Anonymous Participant   F                                 US      1:58:11.91 1:58:04 9:01  50  35       Overall Female 0:57:24.70 
                                                                                                         3        F5054                     
97    90  Carolann Norbutas       F      Haddon Heights       NJ    US      1:58:18.83 1:58:13 9:01  37  36       Overall Female 0:56:46.63 
                                                                                                         8        F3539                     
98    198 Jessica Every           F      New Hope             PA    US      1:59:22.14 1:58:45 9:04  36  37       Overall Female 0:57:28.72 
                                                                                                         9        F3539                     
99    112 Lauren Matteo           F      Newtown              PA    US      1:58:58.06 1:58:48 9:04  40  38       Overall Female 0:59:19.72 
                                                                                                         5        F4044                     
100   76  BRADFORD CONNARD        M      Doylestown           PA    US      1:59:23.20 1:58:51 9:04  63  62       Overall Male   1:00:49.68 
                                                                                                         7        M6069                     
101   148 Joe Cascio              M      Metuchen             NJ    US      1:59:20.91 1:59:00 9:05  51  63       Overall Male   1:00:28.89 
                                                                                                         5        M5054                     
102   149 Paul Danner             M      Metuchen             NJ    US      1:59:30.59 1:59:10 9:06  44  64       Overall Male   1:00:28.84 
                                                                                                         13       M4044                     
103   181 Karl Kesselring         M      West Chester         PA    US      1:59:18.99 1:59:14 9:06  52  65       Overall Male   0:59:03.68 
                                                                                                         6        M5054                     
104   37  Joe Torrance            M      Newtown              PA    US      1:59:41.11 1:59:34 9:08  37  66       Overall Male   0:58:51.47 
                                                                                                         12       M3539                     
105   110 Matthew Curtin          M      Morrisville          PA    US      1:59:47.62 1:59:36 9:08  43  67       Overall Male   0:57:00.72 
                                                                                                         14       M4044                     
106   205 Maria Lauer             F      Feasterville Trevose PA    US      2:00:20.15 1:59:44 9:08  29  39       Overall Female 1:00:55.69 
                                                                                                         4        F2029                     
107   190 Stephanie Turo          F      Virginia Beach       VA    US      2:00:14.28 1:59:45 9:09  35  40       Overall Female 0:59:44.41 
                                                                                                         10       F3539                     
108   236 Nancy Grohn             F      Branchburg           NJ    US      2:00:14.02 1:59:59 9:10  58  42       Overall Female 0:58:49.71 
                                                                                                         2        F5559                     
109   189 Renee Manz              F      Jamison              PA    US      2:00:18.28 1:59:59 9:10  41  41       Overall Female 1:00:07.72 
                                                                                                         6        F4044                     
110   207 Alison Artiga           F      New Egypt            NJ    US      2:00:24.85 2:00:01 9:10  32  43       Overall Female 0:58:58.66 
                                                                                                         8        F3034                     
111   258 Christina Morris        F      High Bridge          NJ    US      2:00:27.22 2:00:19 9:11  29  44       Overall Female 0:59:13.69 
                                                                                                         5        F2029                     
112   279 Erin Dalton             F      Pipersville          PA    US      2:01:24.60 2:00:45 9:13  41  45       Overall Female 1:00:33.73 
                                                                                                         7        F4044                     
113   82  Erica Stanhope          F      Langhorne            PA    US      2:01:23.43 2:00:53 9:14  28  46       Overall Female 1:00:56.58 
                                                                                                         6        F2029                     
114   252 Brian Cato              M      Secaucus             NJ    US      2:01:15.13 2:01:04 9:15  45  68       Overall Male   1:02:22.71 
                                                                                                         5        M4549                     
115   201 Kate Sielski            F      Doylestown           PA    US      2:01:40.61 2:01:14 9:15  40  47       Overall Female 1:00:39.04 
                                                                                                         8        F4044                     
116   169 Elizabeth Shapiro       F      Brooklyn             NY    US      2:01:58.53 2:01:23 9:16  29  48       Overall Female 1:02:03.75 
                                                                                                         7        F2029                     
117   115 Elizabeth Gift          F      Washington Crossing  PA    US      2:01:55.75 2:01:31 9:17  51  49       Overall Female 1:00:05.78 
                                                                                                         4        F5054                     
118   158 Emily Martoglio         F      Montclair            NJ    US      2:01:53.04 2:01:46 9:18  27  50       Overall Female 1:00:07.55 
                                                                                                         8        F2029                     
119   239 Janine Reilly           F      East Windsor         NJ    US      2:03:09.04 2:02:45 9:22  31  51       Overall Female 0:59:14.69 
                                                                                                         9        F3034                     
120   185 Kevin Ruhf              M      North Wales          PA    US      2:03:34.63 2:03:08 9:24  31  69       Overall Male   1:03:50.38 
                                                                                                         7        M3034                     
121   229 Stephanie Landrud       F      Rockaway             NJ    US      2:03:47.19 2:03:32 9:26  37  52       Overall Female 0:59:45.21 
                                                                                                         11       F3539                     
122   134 Grace Cook              F      Morris Plains        NJ    US      2:03:50.71 2:03:33 9:26  40  53       Overall Female 1:04:02.74 
                                                                                                         9        F4044                     
123   38  Frank Rhoades           M      Morrisville          PA    US      2:04:25.97 2:03:57 9:28  48  70       Overall Male   1:05:03.68 
                                                                                                         6        M4549                     
124   184 Ricardo Hinojos         M      El Paso              TX    US      2:04:25.43 2:04:02 9:28  51  71       Overall Male   1:02:23.71 
                                                                                                         7        M5054                     
125   242 Pavel Medvedev          M      Warrington           PA    US      2:04:50.21 2:04:16 9:29  33  72       Overall Male   1:01:19.69 
                                                                                                         8        M3034                     
126   275 Marta Leja              F      Clifton              NJ    US      2:05:32.83 2:04:57 9:32  33  54       Overall Female 1:02:27.74 
                                                                                                         10       F3034                     
127   259 Nate Gagnon             M      Elkins Park          PA    US      2:06:04.62 2:05:35 9:35  40  73       Overall Male   0:59:37.36 
                                                                                                         15       M4044                     
128   276 Brian Yust              M      Yardley              PA    US      2:06:02.70 2:05:36 9:35  37  74       Overall Male   1:02:22.68 
                                                                                                         13       M3539                     
129   246 Diane Gordon            F      Southampton          PA    US      2:06:34.34 2:06:02 9:37  41  55       Overall Female 1:03:09.72 
                                                                                                         10       F4044                     
130   85  Michael Bergkoetter     M      New Hope             PA    US      2:06:41.08 2:06:21 9:39  51  75       Overall Male   1:01:10.76 
                                                                                                         8        M5054                     
131   71  Georg Huellstrunk       M      Princeton            NJ    US      2:06:55.59 2:06:49 9:41  50  76       Overall Male   1:01:19.74 
                                                                                                         9        M5054                     
132   216 Jason Brown             M      Pennsburg            PA    US      2:07:04.71 2:06:51 9:41  39  77       Overall Male   1:07:16.68 
                                                                                                         14       M3539                     
133   244 Marie Frazer            F      Lafayette Hill       PA    US      2:07:14.69 2:06:56 9:41  23  56       Overall Female 1:00:59.67 
                                                                                                         9        F2029                     
134   128 SHERI FORNEY            F      Warrington           PA    US      2:07:25.74 2:07:01 9:42  35  57       Overall Female 1:03:56.73 
                                                                                                         12       F3539                     
135   21  Anthony Geneva          M      Jamison              PA    US      2:07:15.62 2:07:03 9:42  67  78       Overall Male   0:58:09.77 
                                                                                                         8        M6069                     
136   257 John Lynch              M      Glenside             PA    US      2:08:57.49 2:08:10 9:47  38  79       Overall Male   1:00:53.67 
                                                                                                         15       M3539                     
137   142 Barry Dehlin            M      Dresher              PA    US      2:09:03.06 2:08:18 9:48  48  80       Overall Male   1:05:17.61 
                                                                                                         7        M4549                     
138   192 Bill Neely              M      Hamilton             NJ    US      2:09:22.24 2:08:43 9:50  46  81       Overall Male   1:07:15.70 
                                                                                                         8        M4549                     
139   285 Alexander Waldman       M      Nazareth             PA    US      2:09:34.01 2:08:55 9:51  37  82       Overall Male   1:05:48.66 
                                                                                                         16       M3539                     
140   32  Claudia Falch           F      Newtown              PA    US      2:09:50.83 2:09:37 9:54  17  58       Overall Female 1:02:42.15 
                                                                                                         3        F019                      
141   261 Pamela Leary            F      Philadelphia         PA    US      2:10:19.02 2:09:39 9:54  31  59       Overall Female 1:05:48.69 
                                                                                                         11       F3034                     
142   171 Amanda Hackman          F      Bristol              PA    US      2:09:58.01 2:09:46 9:54  32  60       Overall Female 0:59:55.72 
                                                                                                         12       F3034                     
143   22  John Mazzarini          M      Levittown            PA    US      2:10:16.22 2:09:59 9:55  69  83       Overall Male   1:02:57.76 
                                                                                                         9        M6069                     
144   31  Gregory Anderson        M      Philadelphia         PA    US      2:11:01.53 2:10:27 9:58  34  84       Overall Male   1:04:03.72 
                                                                                                         9        M3034                     
145   170 Dane Scozzari           M      Brooklyn             NY    US      2:11:29.41 2:10:53 10:00 31  85       Overall Male   1:05:14.75 
                                                                                                         10       M3034                     
146   215 Craft Abbotts           M      Trenton              NJ    US      2:11:34.63 2:11:04 10:00 54  86       Overall Male   1:03:49.13 
                                                                                                         10       M5054                     
147   269 Holly Beauchamp         F      Royersford           PA    US      2:12:11.68 2:11:55 10:04 53  61       Overall Female 1:04:53.74 
                                                                                                         5        F5054                     
148   178 Jacquelyn Reardon       F      Sandyston            NJ    US      2:12:36.11 2:12:07 10:05 36  62       Overall Female 1:02:21.65 
                                                                                                         13       F3539                     
149   16  Dana Lukowski           F      Jackson              NJ    US      2:12:27.17 2:12:07 10:05 22  63       Overall Female 1:04:24.74 
                                                                                                         10       F2029                     
150   167 Meredith Fortunato      F      Yardley              PA    US      2:12:57.55 2:12:23 10:06 37  64       Overall Female 1:04:43.73 
                                                                                                         14       F3539                     
151   223 John DiMarco            M      Harrison             NY    US      2:12:36.32 2:12:27 10:07 40  87       Overall Male   1:05:39.74 
                                                                                                         16       M4044                     
152   117 John McGlinn            M      Philadelphia         PA    US      2:13:14.31 2:12:39 10:08 42  88       Overall Male   1:05:48.71 
                                                                                                         17       M4044                     
153   79  Marguerite Emhof        F      Newtown              PA    US      2:13:40.45 2:13:12 10:10 31  65       Overall Female 1:09:12.77 
                                                                                                         13       F3034                     
154   64  Carrie McNish           F      Morrisville          PA    US      2:13:51.75 2:13:36 10:12 47  66       Overall Female 1:05:29.75 
                                                                                                         6        F4549                     
155   57  Minyee Mao              F      Hightstown           NJ    US      2:14:05.06 2:13:42 10:12 48  67       Overall Female 1:02:58.24 
                                                                                                         7        F4549                     
156   96  Clay Fickle             M      Morrisville          PA    US      2:14:40.25 2:14:15 10:15 66  89       Overall Male   1:05:47.44 
                                                                                                         10       M6069                     
157   265 Amy Rey                 F      Lawrence Township    NJ    US      2:15:14.72 2:14:53 10:18 43  68       Overall Female 1:05:58.74 
                                                                                                         11       F4044                     
158   194 Amy Molino              F      Abington             PA    US      2:15:12.63 2:14:58 10:18 44  69       Overall Female 1:08:55.73 
                                                                                                         12       F4044                     
159   195 John Clowes             M      Basking Ridge        NJ    US      2:15:54.02 2:15:37 10:21 57  90       Overall Male   1:03:06.71 
                                                                                                         9        M5559                     
160   270 Jenna Clancy            F      Washington Crossing  PA    US      2:16:31.86 2:16:15 10:24 33  70       Overall Female 1:07:14.70 
                                                                                                         14       F3034                     
161   271 Seth Ehlo               M      Doylestown           PA    US      2:16:32.21 2:16:15 10:24 26  91       Overall Male   1:07:14.68 
                                                                                                         7        M2029                     
162   186 Jeffrey Gingerich       M      Bryn Mawr            PA    US      2:16:46.39 2:16:17 10:24 44  92       Overall Male   1:08:29.72 
                                                                                                         18       M4044                     
163   187 Rob Graff               M      holland              PA    US      2:16:33.87 2:16:21 10:25 49  93       Overall Male   1:01:09.70 
                                                                                                         9        M4549                     
164   14  dana kuzniewski         F      Pittsburgh           PA    US      2:16:48.92 2:16:38 10:26 47  71       Overall Female 1:06:50.73 
                                                                                                         8        F4549                     
165   281 Todd McGonigal          M      Langhorne            PA    US      2:18:26.51 2:17:58 10:32 32  94       Overall Male   1:05:46.26 
                                                                                                         11       M3034                     
166   230 Claire Reichel          F      Yardley              PA    US      2:18:31.36 2:18:16 10:33 55  72       Overall Female 1:11:10.75 
                                                                                                         3        F5559                     
167   213 Heidi Nicklaus          F      New Brunswick        NJ    US      2:18:56.07 2:18:40 10:35 29  73       Overall Female 1:05:13.65 
                                                                                                         11       F2029                     
168   154 Gene Smith              M      Federalsburg         MD    US      2:20:29.08 2:20:20 10:43 62  95       Overall Male   1:10:11.68 
                                                                                                         11       M6069                     
169   135 MartiAnn Schenck        F      Southampton          PA    US      2:20:43.67 2:20:21 10:43 43  74       Overall Female 1:10:27.74 
                                                                                                         13       F4044                     
170   50  Jeff Davis              M      Langhorne            PA    US      2:20:59.16 2:20:25 10:43 35  96       Overall Male   1:07:19.67 
                                                                                                         17       M3539                     
171   69  Allison Ivcic           F      Yardley              PA    US      2:20:58.43 2:20:41 10:44 24  75       Overall Female 1:06:32.75 
                                                                                                         12       F2029                     
172   153 Brian Scully            M      Bloomfield           NJ    US      2:21:12.03 2:20:42 10:45 58  97       Overall Male   1:08:40.75 
                                                                                                         10       M5559                     
173   156 Sandra Romero           F      Saddle Brook         NJ    US      2:21:19.85 2:20:47 10:45 34  76       Overall Female 1:15:19.73 
                                                                                                         15       F3034                     
174   89  Jo Markou               F      Doylestown           PA    US      2:21:09.44 2:20:47 10:45 33  77       Overall Female 1:10:12.72 
                                                                                                         16       F3034                     
175   124 Steven Bearer           M      Pennington           NJ    US      2:21:19.39 2:20:51 10:45 36  98       Overall Male   1:11:16.68 
                                                                                                         18       M3539                     
176   123 Melissa Zeier           F      Trenton              NJ    US      2:21:19.31 2:20:52 10:45 38  78       Overall Female 1:10:15.73 
                                                                                                         15       F3539                     
177   20  Susan Swatski-lebson    F      Pennington           NJ    US      2:21:18.26 2:20:58 10:46 45  79       Overall Female 1:06:25.72 
                                                                                                         9        F4549                     
178   159 Allison Backer          F      Montclair            NJ    US      2:21:29.46 2:21:04 10:46 29  80       Overall Female 1:11:38.72 
                                                                                                         13       F2029                     
179   74  Michele Aneses          F      Trenton              NJ    US      2:21:38.78 2:21:17 10:47 56  81       Overall Female 1:10:12.70 
                                                                                                         4        F5559                     
180   172 Anonymous Participant   M                                 US      2:23:06.66 2:22:41 10:54 42  99       Overall Male   1:09:52.72 
                                                                                                         19       M4044                     
181   155 Rodney Keener           M      Montclair            NJ    US      2:23:45.79 2:23:15 10:56 35  100      Overall Male   1:13:31.51 
                                                                                                         19       M3539                     
182   292 Jack Werbler            M      Morganville          NJ    US      2:23:49.96 2:23:45 10:58 65  101      Overall Male   1:08:46.74 
                                                                                                         12       M6069                     
183   191 Doug Powley             M      philadelphia         PA    US      2:25:41.09 2:25:08 11:05 54  102      Overall Male   1:10:50.36 
                                                                                                         11       M5054                     
184   260 Conor Pewterbaugh       M      Warrington           PA    US      2:27:24.94 2:26:49 11:12 22  103      Overall Male   1:19:17.65 
                                                                                                         8        M2029                     
185   25  Heather Sommerer        F      Abington             PA    US      2:27:54.66 2:26:55 11:13 48  82       Overall Female 1:12:07.72 
                                                                                                         10       F4549                     
186   68  Jeff Blough             M      Ewing                NJ    US      2:27:22.60 2:26:57 11:13 55  104      Overall Male   1:09:32.72 
                                                                                                         11       M5559                     
187   227 Fernanda Capelo         F      Kearny               NJ    US      2:27:41.73 2:27:11 11:14 26  83       Overall Female 1:13:30.69 
                                                                                                         14       F2029                     
188   119 Lisa Sharkey            F      East Windsor         NJ    US      2:27:39.52 2:27:17 11:15 47  84       Overall Female 1:14:05.26 
                                                                                                         11       F4549                     
189   106 Jeff Mandes             M      Warminster           PA    US      2:28:36.28 2:28:03 11:18 54  105      Overall Male   1:11:50.73 
                                                                                                         12       M5054                     
190   280 joe deegan              M      Plymouth Meeting     PA    US      2:30:35.73 2:28:04 11:18 59  106      Overall Male   1:14:34.25 
                                                                                                         12       M5559                     
191   262 Neha Singh              F      New York             NY    US      2:29:06.15 2:28:27 11:20 37  85       Overall Female 1:11:18.68 
                                                                                                         16       F3539                     
192   278 Justin Calta            M      Gladstone            NJ    US      2:28:56.93 2:28:31 11:20 35  107      Overall Male   1:06:28.75 
                                                                                                         20       M3539                     
193   5   Robin Kaplan            F      Jamison              PA    US      2:29:15.85 2:28:38 11:21 59  86       Overall Female 1:14:02.71 
                                                                                                         5        F5559                     
194   6   Phil Zdanowicz          M      Warrington           PA    US      2:29:16.07 2:28:39 11:21 55  108      Overall Male   1:14:06.72 
                                                                                                         13       M5559                     
195   3   Jared Cannon            M      Warrington           PA    US      2:29:15.93 2:28:39 11:21 46  109      Overall Male   1:14:03.70 
                                                                                                         10       M4549                     
196   203 Nicholas Allred         M      Highland Park        NJ    US      2:29:43.53 2:29:04 11:23 28  110      Overall Male   1:13:01.85 
                                                                                                         9        M2029                     
197   204 Ariel Martino           F      Highland Park        NJ    US      2:29:44.07 2:29:05 11:23 30  87       Overall Female 1:13:01.74 
                                                                                                         17       F3034                     
198   226 Anna Finegan            F      Ambler               PA    US      2:29:23.13 2:29:08 11:23 39  88       Overall Female 1:04:56.76 
                                                                                                         17       F3539                     
199   222 Jamin Steffen           M      Yardley              PA    US      2:30:09.67 2:29:39 11:25 35  111      Overall Male   1:07:52.73 
                                                                                                         21       M3539                     
200   220 Lauren Steffen          F      Yardley              PA    US      2:30:09.66 2:29:39 11:25 30  89       Overall Female 1:07:44.74 
                                                                                                         18       F3034                     
201   121 Wendy Moyer             F      Lansdale             PA    US      2:31:13.12 2:30:46 11:31 41  90       Overall Female 1:12:18.73 
                                                                                                         14       F4044                     
202   99  Kathleen Patterson      F      Glenside             PA    US      2:31:43.16 2:31:06 11:32 38  91       Overall Female 1:15:26.89 
                                                                                                         18       F3539                     
203   98  Timothy Patterson       M      Glenside             PA    US      2:31:43.28 2:31:06 11:32 39  112      Overall Male   1:15:28.70 
                                                                                                         22       M3539                     
204   206 Kate Schorr             F      New Egypt            NJ    US      2:32:06.62 2:31:42 11:35 39  92       Overall Female 1:12:52.72 
                                                                                                         19       F3539                     
205   44  Darwin Weimer           M      Emerald Park         SK    CA      2:32:53.71 2:32:45 11:40 62  113      Overall Male   1:08:12.72 
                                                                                                         13       M6069                     
206   7   Kristin Buxton          F      Milford              NJ    US      2:33:18.57 2:33:12 11:42 50  93       Overall Female 1:11:55.73 
                                                                                                         6        F5054                     
207   282 Joshua Asson            M      Hatboro              PA    US      2:34:38.95 2:34:10 11:46 32  114      Overall Male   1:09:59.68 
                                                                                                         12       M3034                     
208   114 Carolina Henry          F      Washington Crossing  PA    US      2:34:49.07 2:34:43 11:49 39  94       Overall Female 1:12:08.70 
                                                                                                         20       F3539                     
209   80  Joseph WOJCIECHOWSKI    M      Southampton          PA    US      2:36:01.41 2:35:23 11:52 60  115      Overall Male   1:19:12.73 
                                                                                                         14       M6069                     
210   241 KATE KNEISLY            F      West Chester         PA    US      2:35:59.23 2:35:47 11:54 39  95       Overall Female 1:09:10.74 
                                                                                                         21       F3539                     
211   19  Eileen Hunt             F      Harleysville         PA    US      2:36:15.24 2:35:48 11:54 47  96       Overall Female 1:16:26.01 
                                                                                                         12       F4549                     
212   18  Martin Hunt             M      Harleysville         PA    US      2:36:15.43 2:35:48 11:54 50  116      Overall Male   1:16:27.12 
                                                                                                         13       M5054                     
213   208 Ron Brown               M      Doylestown           PA    US      2:36:25.99 2:36:12 11:55 47  117      Overall Male   1:07:19.71 
                                                                                                         11       M4549                     
214   60  Seetha Viswanathan      F      Robbinsville         NJ    US      2:37:42.86 2:37:18 12:01 61  97       Overall Female NR         
                                                                                                         1        F6069                     
215   219 Michael Ruth            M      Hulmeville           PA    US      2:38:59.14 2:38:35 12:06 48  118      Overall Male   1:11:42.72 
                                                                                                         12       M4549                     
216   250 David Trachtenberg      M      Hockessin            DE    US      2:40:06.53 2:39:48 12:12 35  119      Overall Male   1:06:54.72 
                                                                                                         23       M3539                     
217   141 Janice Ramos            F      New Hope             PA    US      2:40:17.19 2:39:56 12:13 53  98       Overall Female 1:15:24.68 
                                                                                                         7        F5054                     
218   130 Jeff Goldman            M      Newtown              PA    US      2:41:21.74 2:40:58 12:17 52  120      Overall Male   1:13:51.84 
                                                                                                         14       M5054                     
219   238 Jian Dempsey            F      Doylestown           PA    US      2:41:29.99 2:41:11 12:18 24  99       Overall Female 1:14:05.70 
                                                                                                         15       F2029                     
220   177 Stephanie Cooper        F      Medford Lakes        NJ    US      2:47:18.42 2:47:04 12:45 40  100      Overall Female 1:22:37.68 
                                                                                                         15       F4044                     
221   176 Stacy Wessel            F      Medford              NJ    US      2:47:19.09 2:47:05 12:45 43  101      Overall Female 1:22:42.26 
                                                                                                         16       F4044                     
222   58  Tina Karkera            F      Robbinsville         NJ    US      2:50:43.98 2:50:19 13:00 40  102      Overall Female 1:22:42.72 
                                                                                                         17       F4044                     
223   157 Allison Boyle           F      Montclair            NJ    US      2:52:48.53 2:52:17 13:09 29  103      Overall Female 1:24:23.65 
                                                                                                         16       F2029                     
224   78  Jennifer Bull-Czarnecki F      Feasterville Trevose PA    US      2:53:38.37 2:53:19 13:14 36  104      Overall Female 1:21:25.72 
                                                                                                         22       F3539                     
225   228 Audrey Kraftson         F      Media                PA    US      3:02:07.64 3:01:40 13:52 39  105      Overall Female 1:20:54.73 
                                                                                                         23       F3539                     
226   43  Terry Weimer            F      Emerald Park         SK    CA      3:07:33.59 3:06:58 14:16 63  106      Overall Female 1:31:55.68 
                                                                                                         2        F6069                     
227   245 Sarah Frazer            F      Lafayette Hill       PA    US      3:09:01.23 3:08:43 14:24 23  107      Overall Female 1:24:52.35 
                                                                                                         17       F2029                     
228   162 Elizabeth Valada        F      Ottsville            PA    US      3:09:34.55 3:09:08 14:26 58  108      Overall Female 1:24:13.72 
                                                                                                         6        F5559                     
229   27  Irene McKnight          F      Stockton             NJ    US      3:23:34.61 3:23:10 15:31 63  109      Overall Female 1:37:06.72 
                                                                                                         3        F6069                     


Overall Male
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location             Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Jake Austin     144 27  1       Strasburg PA US      1:14:30 
2     Gunnar Clingman 54  17  2       Pennington NJ US     1:15:56 
3     David Reichmann 240 29  3       Lafayette Hill PA US 1:20:07 


Overall Female
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Anna Chiodo Ortiz 175 22  13      Ambler PA US       1:26:02 
2     Kathleen Kalbian  183 24  15      Philadelphia PA US 1:28:55 
3     Julie Hodgson     116 35  19      New York NY US     1:33:11 


Male Under 20
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ============= ======= 
1     Michael Ferrara 81  16  67      Ringoes NJ US 1:52:44 


Female Under 20
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Joey Gaffin        12  17  65      Southampton PA US 1:52:01 
2     Sophia HUELLSTRUNK 72  16  95      PRINCETON NJ US   1:57:53 
3     Claudia Falch      32  17  140     Newtown PA US     2:09:37 


Male 20-29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Andrew Ward     180 27  4       Oxford NJ US       1:21:12 
2     Michael Pinnola 277 23  5       Manalapan NJ US    1:22:03 
3     Connor Simpson  179 27  7       Doylestown PA US   1:23:45 
4     Dalton Ackerman 284 25  17      South Orange NJ US 1:30:55 
5     Peter MacNamee  217 26  18      Doylestown PA US   1:31:50 


Female 20-29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location                   Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ========================== ======= 
1     Hannah Merschen  251 25  34      Collingswood NJ US         1:41:03 
2     Terry Li         145 24  86      Pittstown NJ US            1:57:18 
3     Bobbi Gaffin     10  24  87      Southampton PA US          1:57:21 
4     Maria Lauer      205 29  106     Feasterville Trevose PA US 1:59:44 
5     Christina Morris 258 29  111     High Bridge NJ US          2:00:19 


Male 30-34
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location             Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Kenneth Hite        193 33  10      Lafayette Hill PA US 1:25:19 
2     Ryan Bahleda        249 31  11      Havertown PA US      1:25:49 
3     Basang Lantsanov    129 34  22      Philadelphia PA US   1:35:04 
4     Oliver Tree         274 34  52      Clifton NJ US        1:46:58 
5     Matthew Brittenburg 45  30  80      Wynnewood PA US      1:55:13 


Female 30-34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Heather Wright    264 31  30      Alexandria VA US   1:39:58 
2     Lauren Andrade    209 33  31      Philadelphia PA US 1:40:05 
3     Mia Stephens      75  31  51      New York NY US     1:46:41 
4     Samantha Quintas  164 34  62      Keyport NJ US      1:51:29 
5     Jennifer Nicastro 83  30  72      Yardley PA US      1:53:57 


Male 35-39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Justin Geissinger 268 39  6       Lancaster PA US   1:22:46 
2     David Dean        188 36  26      Riverton NJ US    1:36:57 
3     Bill Kline        56  37  27      Bristol PA US     1:38:33 
4     Philip Robertson  212 36  28      Morrisville PA US 1:38:53 
5     Jim Gaven         63  35  32      Trenton NJ US     1:40:14 


Female 35-39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location                Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ======================= ======= 
1     Megan Heere      166 37  33      Elkins Park PA US       1:40:29 
2     Jessica Pine     254 36  42      Lawrence Township NJ US 1:44:58 
3     Amanda Whyte     235 36  47      Philadelphia PA US      1:45:47 
4     Nancylyn Cochran 49  39  50      Langhorne PA US         1:46:29 
5     Cheryl Crowe     225 39  56      Jenkintown PA US        1:48:44 


Male 40-44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Jarrett Dewelde  221 40  8       Somerset NJ US    1:24:25 
2     Paul Micklos     28  41  9       Maple Glen PA US  1:24:43 
3     Christian Halupa 51  44  20      Morrisville PA US 1:34:46 
4     Brian Lubeski    234 40  25      Doylestown PA US  1:36:15 
5     Pritesh Thaker   224 42  35      belle mead NJ US  1:41:06 


Female 40-44
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Elizabeth Tily     272 43  29      Ardmore PA US      1:39:24 
2     Jeannine Caballero 256 43  43      Collingswood NJ US 1:44:59 
3     Kyoko Coco         126 41  84      Titusville NJ US   1:56:26 
4     Jody Davis         255 42  89      Mickleton NJ US    1:57:27 
5     Lauren Matteo      112 40  99      Newtown PA US      1:58:48 


Male 45-49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Michael Butler 273 48  64      Mechanicsburg PA US 1:51:51 
2     Eric Stievater 151 48  69      Glen Ridge NJ US    1:52:53 
3     Mark Powley    161 46  71      Harleysville PA US  1:53:36 
4     Darryl Molloy  9   49  76      Lambertville NJ US  1:54:50 
5     Brian Cato     252 45  114     Secaucus NJ US      2:01:04 


Female 45-49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location              Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ===================== ======= 
1     Chrissy Shadle   160 46  23      Doylestown PA US      1:35:16 
2     Ruth Henshaw     163 45  41      Barrie ON CA          1:44:50 
3     Amanda Jenkinson 210 48  45      Doylestown PA US      1:45:13 
4     Margot Bullotta  197 46  54      Chester Springs PA US 1:47:52 
5     Shannon Gaffin   11  48  88      Morrisville PA US     1:57:21 


Male 50-54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location               Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====================== ======= 
1     Bob Morrow     61  50  14      Chalfont PA US         1:26:15 
2     David Shoop    30  54  16      Marlton NJ US          1:30:46 
3     James Crawford 202 54  21      Berkeley Heights NJ US 1:34:57 
4     Ulrich Falch   33  51  36      Newtown PA US          1:42:24 
5     Joe Cascio     148 51  101     Metuchen NJ US         1:59:00 


Female 50-54
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Location                  Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ========================= ======= 
1     kimberly thompson     267 51  59      Pottstown PA US           1:49:21 
2     Valerie Wolfe         40  54  61      Portland OR US            1:50:51 
3     Anonymous Participant 73  50  96        US                      1:58:04 
4     Elizabeth Gift        115 51  117     Washington Crossing PA US 2:01:31 
5     Holly Beauchamp       269 53  147     Royersford PA US          2:11:55 


Male 55-59
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location                 Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ======================== ======= 
1     Rick Lee            174 58  12      Bayville NJ US           1:25:51 
2     Hans Brinks         182 56  38      Green Brook NJ US        1:44:12 
3     John Coombs         199 57  39      Doylestown PA US         1:44:17 
4     Thomas Farrell      253 57  48      Warrington PA US         1:46:07 
5     Raffaele Corbisiero 146 58  57      Millstone Township NJ US 1:49:08 


Female 55-59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Colleen Gray   152 58  90      Riverdale NJ US  1:57:29 
2     Nancy Grohn    236 58  108     Branchburg NJ US 1:59:59 
3     Claire Reichel 230 55  166     Yardley PA US    2:18:16 
4     Michele Aneses 74  56  179     Trenton NJ US    2:21:17 
5     Robin Kaplan   5   59  193     Jamison PA US    2:28:38 


Male 60-69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location               Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====================== ======= 
1     William Goodwin 88  62  24      New Hope PA US         1:35:33 
2     Bruce Rhoades   214 60  63      Harleysville PA US     1:51:35 
3     Chris Cummins   147 60  73      Morrisville PA US      1:54:05 
4     Douglas Longden 118 61  74      Langhorne PA US        1:54:21 
5     Tom Yunker      150 61  79      Plymouth Meeting PA US 1:55:10 


Female 60-60
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Seetha Viswanathan 60  61  214     Robbinsville NJ US 2:37:18 
2     Terry Weimer       43  63  226     Emerald Park SK CA 3:06:58 
3     Irene McKnight     27  63  229     Stockton NJ US     3:23:10 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.