Results For
2021 Bucks County Marathon Weekend

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Gender City                 State 6.55 Miles Clock     Chip    Pace  Age Division Division       
                                                                               Time      Time              Place                   
===== ==== ====================== ====== ==================== ===== ========== ========= ======= ===== === ======== ============== 
1     1302 Connor Harriman        M      Newtown              PA    37:52.2    0:13:51.9 1:13:47 5:38  25  1        Overall Male   
2     1301 David Woodward         M      Elyria               OH    37:55.5    0:16:16.3 1:16:13 5:49  36  2        Overall Male   
3     1304 Reza Manavi            M      Willow Grove         PA    39:45.5    0:19:02.0 1:18:54 6:01  42  3        Overall Male   
4     1317 Michael Hayes          M      West Chester         PA    39:36.4    0:20:19.7 1:19:35 6:05  19  4        Overall Male   
                                                                                                           1        M020           
5     1303 John Paul Gagliardi    M      West Chester         PA    39:41.9    0:20:22.8 1:20:11 6:07  41  5        Overall Male   
                                                                                                           1        M4044          
6     1309 John Baierl            M      Brooklyn             NY    42:20.3    0:25:12.4 1:24:55 6:29  28  6        Overall Male   
                                                                                                           1        M2029          
7     1313 Mark Ayres             M      Quakertown           PA    43:30.6    0:27:47.9 1:27:08 6:39  35  7        Overall Male   
                                                                                                           1        M3539          
8     1306 Sara Girotto           F      Wynnewood            PA    43:22.6    0:27:43.5 1:27:29 6:41  44  1        Overall Female 
9     1310 Thomas Hauch           M      New York             NY    45:19.2    0:28:54.7 1:28:35 6:46  29  8        Overall Male   
                                                                                                           2        M2029          
10    1354 Luke Schlegel          M      Yardley              PA    46:00.3    0:31:09.7 1:29:00 6:48  25  9        Overall Male   
                                                                                                           3        M2029          
11    1339 Dante Velasco          M      Lancaster            PA    45:54.6    0:30:55.8 1:29:25 6:50  17  10       Overall Male   
                                                                                                           2        M020           
12    1312 PAUL MONTINI           M                                 44:43.0    0:30:03.7 1:29:26 6:50  52  11       Overall Male   
                                                                                                           1        M5054          
13    1311 Vitaly Belotserkovsky  M      Ivyland              PA    45:18.6    0:31:07.6 1:30:32 6:55  49  12       Overall Male   
                                                                                                           1        M4549          
14    1329 Rip Harris             M      Morristown           NJ    45:17.2    0:31:44.8 1:30:40 6:55  55  13       Overall Male   
                                                                                                           1        M5559          
15    1315 Bob Boland             M      Warrington           PA    45:53.5    0:33:59.2 1:33:17 7:07  64  14       Overall Male   
                                                                                                           1        M6069          
16    1322 Anna Chiodo Ortiz      F      Ambler               PA    45:14.5    0:35:36.4 1:34:38 7:14  23  2        Overall Female 
17    1319 Atticus Reynolds       M      North Hollywood      CA    47:37.8    0:35:51.6 1:35:03 7:15  25  15       Overall Male   
                                                                                                           4        M2029          
18    1332 Christian Halupa       M      Morrisville          PA    49:18.5    0:38:28.0 1:37:17 7:26  45  16       Overall Male   
                                                                                                           2        M4549          
19    1337 David Tikiob           M      Jarrettsville        MD    50:01.1    0:39:38.8 1:38:22 7:31  56  17       Overall Male   
                                                                                                           2        M5559          
20    1347 Mary Fossaceca         F      Villanova            PA    50:08.9    0:41:30.4 1:39:34 7:36  19  3        Overall Female 
21    1335 Maria Metzger          F      Basking Ridge        NJ    51:42.0    0:41:29.7 1:39:45 7:37  45  4        Overall Female 
                                                                                                           1        F4549          
22    1350 Pippa Michaels         F      Far Hills            NJ    51:31.6    0:42:06.6 1:39:59 7:38  59  5        Overall Female 
                                                                                                           1        F5559          
23    1340 Ryan McAlpine          M      Philadelphia         PA    47:51.5    0:41:35.1 1:40:00 7:38  35  18       Overall Male   
                                                                                                           2        M3539          
24    1331 Rick Kleindienst       M      Chalfont             PA    50:38.8    0:41:32.7 1:40:24 7:40  48  19       Overall Male   
                                                                                                           3        M4549          
25    1353 Steven Bearer          M      Ewing                NJ    50:55.9    0:43:24.0 1:41:12 7:44  37  20       Overall Male   
                                                                                                           3        M3539          
26    1344 Julie Hayes            F      Ardmore              PA    51:45.8    0:43:50.4 1:42:02 7:47  52  6        Overall Female 
                                                                                                           1        F5054          
27    1346 Brooke Drumbore        F      Basking Ridge        NJ    51:43.8    0:43:46.0 1:42:04 7:48  53  7        Overall Female 
                                                                                                           2        F5054          
28    1324 Steve Hranilovich      M      Phoenixville         PA    49:29.7    0:43:40.3 1:42:39 7:50  57  21       Overall Male   
                                                                                                           3        M5559          
29    1366 Jim Neusch             M      Schwenksville        PA    55:07.9    0:47:04.4 1:44:17 7:58  48  22       Overall Male   
                                                                                                           4        M4549          
30    1341 SAMANTHA MCILWRICK     F      New York             NY    51:00.4    0:46:37.5 1:44:46 8:00  24  8        Overall Female 
                                                                                                           1        F2029          
31    1320 Daniel Piasecki        M      Newtown              PA    47:40.9    0:46:28.3 1:45:36 8:04  33  23       Overall Male   
                                                                                                           1        M3034          
32    1348 Brendan McMenamin      M      Morrisville          PA    48:24.0    0:47:12.4 1:45:53 8:05  22  24       Overall Male   
                                                                                                           5        M2029          
33    1360 Bill Holdsworth        M      Lewes                DE    52:48.9    0:48:35.3 1:46:06 8:06  60  25       Overall Male   
                                                                                                           2        M6069          
34    1336 Joseph Tully           M      Newtown              PA    50:52.8    0:47:59.2 1:46:37 8:08  60  26       Overall Male   
                                                                                                           3        M6069          
35    1325 Todd Lean              M      Southampton          PA    51:56.9    0:48:10.8 1:46:44 8:09  46  27       Overall Male   
                                                                                                           5        M4549          
36    1356 Lorraine Grassi        F      Warrington           PA    54:33.6    0:50:42.2 1:48:23 8:16  45  9        Overall Female 
                                                                                                           2        F4549          
37    1410 Arnie Mok              M      New York             NY    57:14.3    0:54:02.4 1:48:54 8:19  39  28       Overall Male   
                                                                                                           4        M3539          
38    1343 John Helfrick          M      Mendham              NJ    54:17.8    0:50:35.6 1:48:58 8:19  59  29       Overall Male   
                                                                                                           4        M5559          
39    1355 Warren Corman          M      Stewartsville        NJ    55:42.0    0:51:45.1 1:49:30 8:22  58  30       Overall Male   
                                                                                                           5        M5559          
40    1370 Christopher Raths      M      Succasunna           NJ    56:48.8    0:53:20.3 1:50:13 8:25  61  31       Overall Male   
                                                                                                           4        M6069          
41    1333 Joseph Kolok           M      Mount Royal          NJ    54:41.2    0:51:33.8 1:50:19 8:25  48  32       Overall Male   
                                                                                                           6        M4549          
42    1407 Anix Vyas              M      Flemington           NJ    57:37.6    0:55:33.0 1:50:38 8:27  39  33       Overall Male   
                                                                                                           5        M3539          
43    1371 Jen Alderfer           F      Telford              PA    55:27.9    0:53:54.4 1:50:44 8:27  51  10       Overall Female 
                                                                                                           3        F5054          
44    1369 Madeleine Modugno      F      Hoboken              NJ    57:30.5    0:54:30.4 1:51:28 8:31  24  11       Overall Female 
                                                                                                           2        F2029          
45    1374 Matt Kelley            M      Chalfont             PA    58:50.0    0:55:11.1 1:51:49 8:32  20  34       Overall Male   
                                                                                                           6        M2029          
46    1373 Michael Loftus         M      Newtown              PA    58:48.2    0:55:10.3 1:51:52 8:32  25  35       Overall Male   
                                                                                                           7        M2029          
47    1390 Robert Johnson         M      Bethlehem            PA    01:18.3    0:57:35.5 1:53:29 8:40  41  36       Overall Male   
                                                                                                           2        M4044          
48    1365 Ally Fox               F      Washington Crossing  PA    55:10.0    0:56:41.2 1:54:01 8:42  19  12       Overall Female 
                                                                                                           1        F019           
49    1361 Daniel Kurak           M      Pipersville          PA    59:02.7    0:57:09.2 1:54:37 8:45  45  37       Overall Male   
                                                                                                           7        M4549          
50    1372 Kenneth Roos           M      Ambler               PA    57:48.4    0:58:10.2 1:54:56 8:46  61  38       Overall Male   
                                                                                                           5        M6069          
51    1469 Jason Cardinet         M      Newcastle            CA    03:46.7    0:03:54.5 1:55:27 8:49  57  39       Overall Male   
                                                                                                           6        M5559          
52    1375 Darryl Molloy          M      Lambertville         NJ    59:39.0    0:59:06.5 1:55:39 8:50  50  40       Overall Male   
                                                                                                           2        M5054          
53    1382 Patrick Rodio          M      Collingswood         NJ    58:32.0    0:59:53.4 1:56:12 8:52  48  41       Overall Male   
                                                                                                           8        M4549          
54    1415 Michaela Guner         F      Trenton              NJ    00:52.7    0:01:36.7 1:56:14 8:52  28  13       Overall Female 
                                                                                                           3        F2029          
55    1367 raffaele corbisiero    M      Millstone Township   NJ    59:56.8    0:59:16.9 1:56:25 8:53  59  42       Overall Male   
                                                                                                           7        M5559          
56    1417 Rob Graff              M      holland              PA    00:29.5    0:02:21.2 1:56:54 8:55  50  43       Overall Male   
                                                                                                           3        M5054          
57    1393 Scott Pincura          M      Blue Bell            PA    03:29.0    0:01:51.3 1:57:33 8:58  48  44       Overall Male   
                                                                                                           9        M4549          
58    1359 Nick Sowden            M      Souderton            PA    00:51.3    0:00:04.4 1:57:38 8:59  23  45       Overall Male   
                                                                                                           8        M2029          
59    1397 John Deeney            M      Morrisville          PA    03:29.9    0:02:18.0 1:57:52 9:00  67  46       Overall Male   
                                                                                                           6        M6069          
60    1349 Hans Brinks            M      Green Brook          NJ    53:36.0    0:00:10.3 1:58:07 9:01  57  47       Overall Male   
                                                                                                           8        M5559          
61    1453 Chris Needham          M      Lancaster            PA    04:30.6    0:05:44.7 1:58:18 9:02  16  48       Overall Male   
                                                                                                           3        M020           
62    1432 Greg Howson            M      Malvern              PA    04:42.8    0:04:35.4 1:58:18 9:02  51  49       Overall Male   
                                                                                                           4        M5054          
63    1422 Sean Hopkins           M      Washington Crossing  PA    04:44.0    0:04:22.5 1:58:34 9:03  60  50       Overall Male   
                                                                                                           7        M6069          
64    1399 Kim Valente            F      Maplewood            NJ    01:51.3    0:03:34.3 1:59:00 9:05  53  14       Overall Female 
                                                                                                           4        F5054          
65    1398 Kristine Doty          F      Flemington           NJ    02:08.8    0:04:12.6 1:59:43 9:08  43  15       Overall Female 
                                                                                                           1        F4044          
66    1418 Suzanne Rice           F      Malvern              PA    05:19.5    0:05:23.7 1:59:52 9:09  54  16       Overall Female 
                                                                                                           5        F5054          
67    1386 Ilana Zeises           F      Chalfont             PA    02:05.0    0:04:44.0 2:00:51 9:14  32  17       Overall Female 
                                                                                                           1        F3034          
68    521  Heather Munizza        F      Horsham              PA    03:27.0    0:06:36.1 2:00:54 9:14  36  18       Overall Female 
                                                                                                           1        F3539          
69    1420 Karen McMenamin        F      Morrisville          PA    03:26.5    0:06:37.9 2:00:59 9:14  44  19       Overall Female 
                                                                                                           2        F4044          
70    1449 Gabriella Acoury       F                                 07:06.3    0:08:43.3 2:01:00 9:14  21  20       Overall Female 
                                                                                                           4        F2029          
71    1431 Ian McFetridge         M      NEW HOPE             PA    03:07.8    0:07:25.9 2:01:13 9:15  51  51       Overall Male   
                                                                                                           5        M5054          
72    1404 Daniel Destro          M      Sewell               NJ    NR         0:39:48.2 2:01:42 9:17  45  52       Overall Male   
                                                                                                           10       M4549          
73    1364 Michelle Delp          F      Havertown            PA    57:31.0    0:05:12.1 2:02:35 9:22  51  21       Overall Female 
                                                                                                           6        F5054          
74    1345 Nikitas Tampakis       M      Princeton            NJ    56:57.3    0:04:45.0 2:02:46 9:22  28  53       Overall Male   
                                                                                                           9        M2029          
75    1408 Eileen Mottola         F      Havertown            PA    04:06.7    0:08:17.0 2:03:18 9:25  51  22       Overall Female 
                                                                                                           7        F5054          
76    1391 Jennifer Simpson       F      Neshanic Station     NJ    04:29.0    0:07:38.0 2:03:24 9:25  46  23       Overall Female 
                                                                                                           3        F4549          
77    1383 Robert Walton          M      Hampton              NJ    01:06.0    0:07:11.2 2:03:28 9:26  48  54       Overall Male   
                                                                                                           11       M4549          
78    1433 Melissa Zeier          F      Trenton              NJ    05:13.8    0:09:56.2 2:03:34 9:26  39  24       Overall Female 
                                                                                                           2        F3539          
79    522  Giuseppe Morisi        M      Yardley              PA    02:05.6    0:07:49.9 2:03:40 9:26  60  55       Overall Male   
                                                                                                           8        M6069          
80    1395 Kate O'Leary           F      Northampton          PA    03:16.3    0:08:41.2 2:04:19 9:29  29  25       Overall Female 
                                                                                                           5        F2029          
81    1357 Victoria Rodriguez     F      New York             NY    02:18.9    0:07:34.9 2:04:39 9:31  38  26       Overall Female 
                                                                                                           3        F3539          
82    1368 Ryan Gattoni           M      Hoboken              NJ    56:47.0    0:08:07.1 2:05:05 9:33  25  56       Overall Male   
                                                                                                           10       M2029          
83    1430 Laurie McFetridge      F      New Hope             PA    03:05.0    0:11:27.5 2:05:17 9:34  48  27       Overall Female 
                                                                                                           4        F4549          
84    505  Elizabeth Gift         F      Washington Crossing  PA    01:21.9    0:07:56.4 2:07:33 9:44  52  28       Overall Female 
                                                                                                           8        F5054          
85    1426 Larry Baker            M      Sparta               NJ    07:08.0    0:13:46.5 2:07:48 9:45  59  57       Overall Male   
                                                                                                           9        M5559          
86    1451 Arthur Woods           M      Levittown            PA    09:39.7    0:15:15.4 2:07:53 9:46  70  58       Overall Male   
                                                                                                           1        Male 70 & Over 
87    1423 Evan Hopkins           M      Washington Crossing  PA    06:43.3    0:13:54.0 2:08:03 9:47  26  59       Overall Male   
                                                                                                           11       M2029          
88    1427 Lizzie Gallagher       F      Havertown            PA    06:41.7    0:15:31.2 2:09:28 9:53  55  29       Overall Female 
                                                                                                           2        F5559          
89    1402 Yolanda Hopping        F      West Chester         PA    05:58.5    0:14:37.9 2:09:59 9:55  58  30       Overall Female 
                                                                                                           3        F5559          
90    1435 Steven Macri           M      New Hope             PA    08:01.4    0:16:57.2 2:10:21 9:57  58  60       Overall Male   
                                                                                                           10       M5559          
91    1429 Kirstin Mannarino      F      Middletown           NJ    08:03.7    0:16:35.0 2:10:27 9:58  40  31       Overall Female 
                                                                                                           3        F4044          
92    1409 Linda Derbyshire       F      Havertown            PA    10:06.0    0:15:49.5 2:10:46 9:59  56  32       Overall Female 
                                                                                                           4        F5559          
93    1419 Valerie Maugle         F      Fountainville        PA    06:06.2    0:16:32.8 2:10:58 10:00 63  33       Overall Female 
                                                                                                           1        F6069          
94    1471 Claire Nguyen          F      New York             NY    11:54.0    0:20:06.9 2:11:36 10:03 41  34       Overall Female 
                                                                                                           4        F4044          
95    1394 Karl Kesselring        M      West Chester         PA    05:36.3    0:14:36.9 2:11:53 10:04 53  61       Overall Male   
                                                                                                           6        M5054          
96    1437 David Wedge            M      Dublin               PA    07:41.0    0:18:45.3 2:12:13 10:06 48  62       Overall Male   
                                                                                                           12       M4549          
97    1387 Richard Zeises         M      Huntingdon Valley    PA    06:10.7    0:16:13.2 2:12:15 10:06 68  63       Overall Male   
                                                                                                           9        M6069          
98    1403 Raymond Ferrara        M      Ringoes              NJ    05:33.8    0:17:07.3 2:12:24 10:06 49  64       Overall Male   
                                                                                                           13       M4549          
99    1412 Zachary Malter         M      Philadelphia         PA    03:44.6    0:17:50.6 2:12:38 10:08 29  65       Overall Male   
                                                                                                           12       M2029          
100   1379 Jody Davis             F      Mickleton            NJ    06:28.6    0:16:37.1 2:13:01 10:09 43  35       Overall Female 
                                                                                                           5        F4044          
101   1421 Megan Fennelly         F      Washington Crossing  PA    05:35.9    0:19:50.6 2:14:06 10:14 46  36       Overall Female 
                                                                                                           5        F4549          
102   1511 Chris Klemm            M      Piscataway           NJ    11:52.0    0:24:45.9 2:14:40 10:17 51  66       Overall Male   
                                                                                                           7        M5054          
103   1442 Matt Frazier           M      Basking Ridge        NJ    06:31.9    0:21:55.0 2:15:08 10:19 55  67       Overall Male   
                                                                                                           11       M5559          
104   1448 Christine Fissel       F      Warrington           PA    10:40.9    0:22:28.5 2:15:11 10:19 51  37       Overall Female 
                                                                                                           9        F5054          
105   1457 Nicole Schubert        F      Basking Ridge        NJ    11:45.6    0:23:25.0 2:15:28 10:20 49  38       Overall Female 
                                                                                                           6        F4549          
106   1434 Gregory Anderson       M      Philadelphia         PA    08:39.8    0:22:24.7 2:15:58 10:23 35  68       Overall Male   
                                                                                                           6        M3539          
107   1460 Joan Brown             F      Newtown              PA    12:27.6    0:24:15.6 2:15:59 10:23 63  39       Overall Female 
                                                                                                           2        F6069          
108   1406 Madison Warfel         M      Newtown              PA    02:46.4    0:21:12.4 2:16:21 10:25 30  69       Overall Male   
                                                                                                           2        M3034          
109   1438 Christina Hughes       F      Fruita               CO    07:36.3    0:23:25.7 2:16:46 10:26 27  40       Overall Female 
                                                                                                           6        F2029          
110   1425 Sheri Forney           F      Warrington           PA    09:09.0    0:24:16.9 2:18:22 10:34 36  41       Overall Female 
                                                                                                           4        F3539          
111   1416 Kathleen Prettitore    F      Middletown           NJ    10:22.8    0:24:54.4 2:18:49 10:36 48  42       Overall Female 
                                                                                                           7        F4549          
112   1439 Michael Clarke         M      Horsham              PA    06:30.7    0:26:02.6 2:19:19 10:38 56  70       Overall Male   
                                                                                                           12       M5559          
113   1478 Melissa Bartolotto     F      Bayville             NY    16:30.3    0:28:12.7 2:19:21 10:38 35  43       Overall Female 
                                                                                                           5        F3539          
114   1481 Anne-Marie O'Brien     F      Wilmington           DE    15:00.9    0:28:44.8 2:19:36 10:39 52  44       Overall Female 
                                                                                                           10       F5054          
115   1443 Kim Riley              F      Harrisburg           PA    08:48.0    0:27:11.6 2:20:20 10:43 35  45       Overall Female 
                                                                                                           6        F3539          
116   1385 Lindsay Groft          F      Levittown            PA    06:30.5    0:24:26.5 2:20:38 10:44 28  46       Overall Female 
                                                                                                           7        F2029          
117   1378 Bob Woerner            M      Langhorne            PA    06:30.0    0:24:27.8 2:20:56 10:46 35  71       Overall Male   
                                                                                                           7        M3539          
118   1507 A. Walker              F      Paoli                PA    15:44.4    0:31:09.4 2:21:00 10:46 12  47       Overall Female 
                                                                                                           2        F019           
119   1482 Amy Molino             F      Abington             PA    14:57.6    0:30:32.7 2:21:15 10:47 45  48       Overall Female 
                                                                                                           8        F4549          
120   1445 Kevin McFadden         M      Southampton          PA    13:08.7    0:28:34.3 2:21:36 10:49 40  72       Overall Male   
                                                                                                           3        M4044          
121   1500 Rebecca Gattoni        F      Old Tappan           NJ    15:14.0    0:32:35.5 2:22:38 10:53 57  49       Overall Female 
                                                                                                           5        F5559          
122   1456 Bobi Commer            F      Basking Ridge        NJ    18:03.6    0:31:08.5 2:23:06 10:55 59  50       Overall Female 
                                                                                                           6        F5559          
123   1413 Stephanie Haas         F      Lutherville Timonium MD    13:35.0    0:29:09.2 2:23:50 10:59 40  51       Overall Female 
                                                                                                           6        F4044          
124   1458 Jackie Gattoni         F      Basking Ridge        NJ    15:34.3    0:32:36.7 2:24:30 11:02 57  52       Overall Female 
                                                                                                           7        F5559          
125   1485 Margaret Elia          F      Phoenixville         PA    12:55.7    0:32:25.0 2:24:37 11:02 57  53       Overall Female 
                                                                                                           8        F5559          
126   1405 Geraldine Scerra       F      Succasunna           NJ    13:58.5    0:29:51.4 2:25:03 11:04 57  54       Overall Female 
                                                                                                           9        F5559          
127   1474 Kishor Rao             M      Morrisville          PA    12:24.0    0:33:49.8 2:25:13 11:05 50  73       Overall Male   
                                                                                                           8        M5054          
128   1428 John Dale              M      North Wales          PA    15:11.5    0:34:04.9 2:26:51 11:13 59  74       Overall Male   
                                                                                                           13       M5559          
129   1497 Carolyn Lipp           F      Stockton             NJ    19:16.1    0:37:05.6 2:27:21 11:15 28  55       Overall Female 
                                                                                                           8        F2029          
130   1444 JOHN MAZZARINI         M      levittown            PA    12:01.9    0:35:15.2 2:28:20 11:19 70  75       Overall Male   
                                                                                                           2        Male 70 & Over 
131   1493 Bob Yotko              M      Churchville          PA    17:20.2    0:38:11.7 2:28:34 11:20 51  76       Overall Male   
                                                                                                           9        M5054          
132   1466 Mary Emily Justiniano  F      Clementon            NJ    18:59.0    0:37:08.3 2:28:56 11:22 31  56       Overall Female 
                                                                                                           2        F3034          
133   1462 Jim Tyrrell            M      North Wales          PA    17:37.9    0:38:06.7 2:29:46 11:26 58  77       Overall Male   
                                                                                                           14       M5559          
134   1467 Jennifer Peacock       F      Warminster           PA    19:37.2    0:38:21.9 2:30:08 11:28 45  57       Overall Female 
                                                                                                           9        F4549          
135   1480 MartiAnn Schenck       F      Southampton          PA    19:22.9    0:39:39.5 2:30:29 11:29 44  58       Overall Female 
                                                                                                           7        F4044          
136   1388 Mark Powley            M      Harleysville         PA    02:04.0    0:34:49.8 2:30:48 11:31 47  78       Overall Male   
                                                                                                           14       M4549          
137   502  Dale Hirotsu           F      Cincinnati           OH    15:15.3    0:38:08.3 2:31:07 11:32 61  59       Overall Female 
                                                                                                           3        F6069          
138   1477 Neil Clark             M      Richboro             PA    14:59.6    0:40:03.4 2:31:17 11:33 55  79       Overall Male   
                                                                                                           15       M5559          
139   504  Wayne Miller           M      Pipersville          PA    07:14.8    0:32:36.6 2:32:07 11:37 62  80       Overall Male   
                                                                                                           10       M6069          
140   1479 Amy Keich              F      SLATINGTON           PA    24:59.6    0:41:33.8 2:32:30 11:39 45  60       Overall Female 
                                                                                                           10       F4549          
141   1475 Monica Kiley           F      Harrisburg           PA    20:34.3    0:41:22.5 2:32:43 11:39 49  61       Overall Female 
                                                                                                           11       F4549          
142   1446 Michael Lysak          M      East Windsor         NJ    10:39.0    0:39:49.2 2:32:43 11:40 42  81       Overall Male   
                                                                                                           4        M4044          
143   1499 Dennis Schmatz         M      Flemington           NJ    22:50.6    0:43:59.8 2:34:06 11:46 67  82       Overall Male   
                                                                                                           11       M6069          
144   1452 Stephanie Delpapa      F      Media                PA    19:45.8    0:42:08.1 2:34:17 11:47 29  62       Overall Female 
                                                                                                           9        F2029          
145   1484 Larisa Mendez Downes   F      Fair Lawn            NJ    25:33.9    0:45:22.3 2:36:01 11:55 43  63       Overall Female 
                                                                                                           8        F4044          
146   503  Corinne Sao            F      Doylestown           PA    07:13.0    0:36:38.4 2:36:13 11:56 30  64       Overall Female 
                                                                                                           3        F3034          
147   1476 Gregory Wasko          M      Mechanicsville       PA    15:53.8    0:45:07.4 2:36:24 11:56 65  83       Overall Male   
                                                                                                           12       M6069          
148   1504 Kamila Ganihanova      F      Norristown           PA    27:55.2    0:48:30.8 2:38:22 12:05 27  65       Overall Female 
                                                                                                           10       F2029          
149   1463 Cindy Gooch            F      Coopersburg          PA    18:42.8    0:47:05.2 2:38:42 12:07 49  66       Overall Female 
                                                                                                           12       F4549          
150   501  Lauren Weeks           F      Bensalem             PA    14:33.3    0:39:54.5 2:39:23 12:10 25  67       Overall Female 
                                                                                                           11       F2029          
151   1491 Peg Thorn              F      Sea Girt             NJ    24:46.0    0:50:03.3 2:39:46 12:12 57  68       Overall Female 
                                                                                                           10       F5559          
152   1487 Stan Bolinsky          M      New Ringgold         PA    19:36.1    0:49:15.5 2:39:51 12:12 54  84       Overall Male   
                                                                                                           10       M5054          
153   1502 Elizabeth Burton       F      Gladstone            NJ    29:18.1    0:49:59.8 2:39:57 12:13 55  69       Overall Female 
                                                                                                           11       F5559          
154   1501 Liz Broos              F      Basking Ridge        NJ    29:22.0    0:49:59.2 2:40:00 12:13 64  70       Overall Female 
                                                                                                           4        F6069          
155   1454 Jody Lyp               F      Valparaiso           IN    21:43.0    0:48:06.8 2:40:13 12:14 50  71       Overall Female 
                                                                                                           11       F5054          
156   508  Jeff Mandes            M      Warminster           PA    08:40.6    0:40:59.9 2:40:26 12:15 55  85       Overall Male   
                                                                                                           16       M5559          
157   1509 Anonymous Participant  F                                 23:09.1    0:50:41.1 2:40:26 12:15 33  72       Overall Female 
                                                                                                           4        F3034          
158   1441 Joe Deegan             M      Yardley              PA    22:40.9    0:51:14.5 2:40:54 12:17 60  86       Overall Male   
                                                                                                           13       M6069          
159   1465 Christine Pak          F      New York             NY    23:12.5    0:50:38.7 2:42:13 12:23 42  73       Overall Female 
                                                                                                           9        F4044          
160   1490 Lawrence Heck          M      Haddonfield          NJ    18:30.1    0:50:43.1 2:42:35 12:25 61  87       Overall Male   
                                                                                                           14       M6069          
161   1450 Will Roney             M      Hillsborough         NJ    24:32.2    0:50:18.3 2:42:47 12:26 53  88       Overall Male   
                                                                                                           11       M5054          
162   1496 Caroline Macri         M      New Hope             PA    27:45.1    0:53:19.2 2:43:39 12:30 54  89       Overall Male   
                                                                                                           12       M5054          
163   1455 Mary Ellen Chuss-Mirro F      Bath                 PA    23:27.1    0:53:36.7 2:46:01 12:40 69  74       Overall Female 
                                                                                                           5        F6069          
164   1489 Minnie Holcomb         F      Schwenksville        PA    24:54.6    0:57:48.2 2:48:14 12:51 19  75       Overall Female 
                                                                                                           3        F019           
165   1464 Susanna Iuliano        F      Morristown           NJ    23:15.0    0:58:33.7 2:49:38 12:57 46  76       Overall Female 
                                                                                                           13       F4549          
166   1472 Paola Marte            F      Weehawken            NJ    24:24.7    0:58:11.8 2:49:39 12:57 33  77       Overall Female 
                                                                                                           5        F3034          
167   1459 Tracey Newenhouse      F      West Long Branch     NJ    31:30.0    0:59:11.1 2:51:00 13:03 59  78       Overall Female 
                                                                                                           12       F5559          
168   1498 Mary Pat Smith         F      Goshen               NY    22:45.0    0:04:27.4 2:54:39 13:20 53  79       Overall Female 
                                                                                                           12       F5054          
169   1468 Shawn McCormick        M      Bensalem             PA    29:23.6    0:04:13.6 2:56:34 13:29 50  90       Overall Male   
                                                                                                           13       M5054          
170   1488 William F Kane         M      Levittown            PA    22:58.9    0:07:38.6 2:58:09 13:36 68  91       Overall Male   
                                                                                                           15       M6069          
171   1473 Tom Coenen             M      Pipersville          PA    24:07.5    0:09:53.8 3:01:20 13:51 41  92       Overall Male   
                                                                                                           5        M4044          
172   1447 Donel Forte            F      Glenside             PA    23:02.7    0:08:38.4 3:01:28 13:51 46  80       Overall Female 
                                                                                                           14       F4549          
173   1503 Colleen Domanski       F      Newark               DE    33:01.6    0:13:38.3 3:03:15 13:59 37  81       Overall Female 
                                                                                                           7        F3539          
174   1508 Mary Young             F      Philadelphia         PA    53:25.0    0:50:18.1 3:40:07 16:48 65  82       Overall Female 
                                                                                                           6        F6069          


Overall Male
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Connor Harriman 1302 25  1       Newtown PA US      1:13:47 
2     David Woodward  1301 36  2       Elyria OH US       1:16:13 
3     Reza Manavi     1304 42  3       Willow Grove PA US 1:18:54 


Overall Female
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Sara Girotto      1306 44  8       Wynnewood PA US 1:27:29 
2     Anna Chiodo Ortiz 1322 23  16      Ambler PA US    1:34:38 
3     Mary Fossaceca    1347 19  20      Villanova PA US 1:39:34 


Male Under 20
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Michael Hayes 1317 19  4       West Chester PA US 1:19:35 
2     Dante Velasco 1339 17  11      Lancaster PA US    1:29:25 
3     Chris Needham 1453 16  61      Lancaster PA US    1:58:18 


Female Under 20
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location                  Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ========================= ======= 
1     Ally Fox       1365 19  48      Washington Crossing PA US 1:54:01 
2     A. Walker      1507 12  118     Paoli PA US               2:21:00 
3     Minnie Holcomb 1489 19  164     Schwenksville PA US       2:48:14 


Male 20-29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location              Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ===================== ======= 
1     John Baierl       1309 28  6       Brooklyn NY US        1:24:55 
2     Thomas Hauch      1310 29  9       New York NY US        1:28:35 
3     Luke Schlegel     1354 25  10      Yardley PA US         1:29:00 
4     Atticus Reynolds  1319 25  17      North Hollywood CA US 1:35:03 
5     Brendan McMenamin 1348 22  32      Morrisville PA US     1:45:53 


Female 20-29
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ================= ======= 
1     SAMANTHA MCILWRICK 1341 24  30      New York NY US    1:44:46 
2     Madeleine Modugno  1369 24  44      Hoboken NJ US     1:51:28 
3     Michaela Guner     1415 28  54      Trenton NJ US     1:56:14 
4     Gabriella Acoury   1449 21  70                        2:01:00 
5     Kate O'Leary       1395 29  80      Northampton PA US 2:04:19 


Male 30-34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location      Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ============= ======= 
1     Daniel Piasecki 1320 33  31      Newtown PA US 1:45:36 
2     Madison Warfel  1406 30  108     Newtown PA US 2:16:21 


Female 30-34
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Ilana Zeises          1386 32  67      Chalfont PA US   2:00:51 
2     Mary Emily Justiniano 1466 31  132     Clementon NJ US  2:28:56 
3     Corinne Sao           503  30  146     Doylestown PA US 2:36:13 
4     Anonymous Participant 1509 33  157       US             2:40:26 
5     Paola Marte           1472 33  166     Weehawken NJ US  2:49:39 


Male 35-39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Mark Ayres    1313 35  7       Quakertown PA US   1:27:08 
2     Ryan McAlpine 1340 35  23      Philadelphia PA US 1:40:00 
3     Steven Bearer 1353 37  25      Ewing NJ US        1:41:12 
4     Arnie Mok     1410 39  37      New York NY US     1:48:54 
5     Anix Vyas     1407 39  42      Flemington NJ US   1:50:38 


Female 35-39
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Heather Munizza    521  36  68      Horsham PA US    2:00:54 
2     Melissa Zeier      1433 39  78      Trenton NJ US    2:03:34 
3     Victoria Rodriguez 1357 38  81      New York NY US   2:04:39 
4     Sheri Forney       1425 36  110     Warrington PA US 2:18:22 
5     Melissa Bartolotto 1478 35  113     Bayville NY US   2:19:21 


Male 40-44
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location           Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ================== ======= 
1     John Paul Gagliardi 1303 41  5       West Chester PA US 1:20:11 
2     Robert Johnson      1390 41  47      Bethlehem PA US    1:53:29 
3     Kevin McFadden      1445 40  120     Southampton PA US  2:21:36 
4     Michael Lysak       1446 42  142     East Windsor NJ US 2:32:43 
5     Tom Coenen          1473 41  171     Pipersville PA US  3:01:20 


Female 40-44
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Kristine Doty     1398 43  65      Flemington NJ US  1:59:43 
2     Karen McMenamin   1420 44  69      Morrisville PA US 2:00:59 
3     Kirstin Mannarino 1429 40  91      Middletown NJ US  2:10:27 
4     Claire Nguyen     1471 41  94      New York NY US    2:11:36 
5     Jody Davis        1379 43  100     Mickleton NJ US   2:13:01 


Male 45-49
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Vitaly Belotserkovsky 1311 49  13      Ivyland PA US       1:30:32 
2     Christian Halupa      1332 45  18      Morrisville PA US   1:37:17 
3     Rick Kleindienst      1331 48  24      Chalfont PA US      1:40:24 
4     Jim Neusch            1366 48  29      Schwenksville PA US 1:44:17 
5     Todd Lean             1325 46  35      Southampton PA US   1:46:44 


Female 45-49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location                  Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ========================= ======= 
1     Maria Metzger     1335 45  21      Basking Ridge NJ US       1:39:45 
2     Lorraine Grassi   1356 45  36      Warrington PA US          1:48:23 
3     Jennifer Simpson  1391 46  76      Neshanic Station NJ US    2:03:24 
4     Laurie McFetridge 1430 48  83      New Hope PA US            2:05:17 
5     Megan Fennelly    1421 46  101     Washington Crossing PA US 2:14:06 


Male 50-54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================== ======= 
1     PAUL MONTINI   1312 52  12                         1:29:26 
2     Darryl Molloy  1375 50  52      Lambertville NJ US 1:55:39 
3     Rob Graff      1417 50  56      holland PA US      1:56:54 
4     Greg Howson    1432 51  62      Malvern PA US      1:58:18 
5     Ian McFetridge 1431 51  71      NEW HOPE PA US     2:01:13 


Female 50-54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location            Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Julie Hayes     1344 52  26      Ardmore PA US       1:42:02 
2     Brooke Drumbore 1346 53  27      Basking Ridge NJ US 1:42:04 
3     Jen Alderfer    1371 51  43      Telford PA US       1:50:44 
4     Kim Valente     1399 53  64      Maplewood NJ US     1:59:00 
5     Suzanne Rice    1418 54  66      Malvern PA US       1:59:52 


Male 55-59
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Rip Harris        1329 55  14      Morristown NJ US    1:30:40 
2     David Tikiob      1337 56  19      Jarrettsville MD US 1:38:22 
3     Steve Hranilovich 1324 57  28      Phoenixville PA US  1:42:39 
4     John Helfrick     1343 59  38      Mendham NJ US       1:48:58 
5     Warren Corman     1355 58  39      Stewartsville NJ US 1:49:30 


Female 55-59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Pippa Michaels   1350 59  22      Far Hills NJ US    1:39:59 
2     Lizzie Gallagher 1427 55  88      Havertown PA US    2:09:28 
3     Yolanda Hopping  1402 58  89      West Chester PA US 2:09:59 
4     Linda Derbyshire 1409 56  92      Havertown PA US    2:10:46 
5     Rebecca Gattoni  1500 57  121     Old Tappan NJ US   2:22:38 


Male 60-69
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Bob Boland        1315 64  15      Warrington PA US 1:33:17 
2     Bill Holdsworth   1360 60  33      Lewes DE US      1:46:06 
3     Joseph Tully      1336 60  34      Newtown PA US    1:46:37 
4     Christopher Raths 1370 61  40      Succasunna NJ US 1:50:13 
5     Kenneth Roos      1372 61  50      Ambler PA US     1:54:56 


Female 60-60
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ====================== ==== === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Valerie Maugle         1419 63  93      Fountainville PA US 2:10:58 
2     Joan Brown             1460 63  107     Newtown PA US       2:15:59 
3     Dale Hirotsu           502  61  137     Cincinnati OH US    2:31:07 
4     Liz Broos              1501 64  154     Basking Ridge NJ US 2:40:00 
5     Mary Ellen Chuss-Mirro 1455 69  163     Bath PA US          2:46:01 


Male 70 & Over
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Arthur Woods   1451 70  86      Levittown PA US 2:07:53 
2     JOHN MAZZARINI 1444 70  130     levittown PA US 2:28:20 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.