Results For
2021 Bucks County Marathon Weekend

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City                 State Country Clock      Chip    Pace  Age Division Division       Club                      6.55 Miles 13.1 Miles 19.65 Miles 
                                                                           Time       Time              Place                                                                               
===== === ====================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========== ======= ===== === ======== ============== ========================= ========== ========== =========== 
1     1   Christopher Mallard    M      Philadelphia         PA    US      2:51:30.40 2:51:29 6:33  30  1        Overall Male   runBUCKS                  0:42:21.74 1:25:03.68 2:08:17.24  
2     8   David Salama           M      Brooklyn             NY    US      2:52:29.66 2:52:14 6:34  38  2        Overall Male   Ocean Parkway Runners     0:43:03.31 1:25:25.89 2:08:23.26  
3     20  Travis Laderer         M      Long Beach           NY    US      2:56:21.38 2:55:50 6:43  24  3        Overall Male   Long Run Crew             0:44:31.88 1:27:46.21 2:10:38.13  
4     29  Lawrence Merrill       M      Brooklyn             NY    US      2:57:22.11 2:56:41 6:45  28  4        Overall Male                             0:43:04.74 1:25:23.32 2:08:19.48  
                                                                                                        1        M2029                                                                      
5     9   Eddie Ebani            M      Brooklyn             NY    US      2:59:27.38 2:59:09 6:50  48  5        Overall Male   Ocean Parkway Runners     0:43:16.16 1:26:00.53 2:10:54.12  
                                                                                                        1        M4549                                                                      
6     15  Nate Tagg              M      Lancaster            PA    US      3:00:08.90 2:59:45 6:52  35  6        Overall Male                             0:45:02.20 1:29:05.96 2:14:46.06  
                                                                                                        1        M3539                                                                      
7     11  Eric Garvin            M      West Sayville        NY    US      3:00:44.38 3:00:24 6:53  41  7        Overall Male   Sayville Running Company  0:42:53.10 1:25:24.66 2:09:17.99  
                                                                                                        1        M4044                                                                      
8     6   Tommy Nettuno          M      Blue Point           NY    US      3:01:31.10 3:01:20 6:55  50  8        Overall Male                             0:44:33.18 1:29:01.16 2:14:51.61  
                                                                                                        1        M5054                                                                      
9     31  Anonymous Participant  F                                 US      3:03:02.54 3:02:19 6:58  25  1        Overall Female                           0:43:58.66 1:28:15.02 2:14:54.34  
10    19  Martin Drake           M      Bala Cynwyd          PA    US      3:07:18.65 3:06:50 7:08  28  9        Overall Male                             0:44:34.39 1:28:11.73 2:15:22.70  
                                                                                                        2        M2029                                                                      
11    26  Ryan Jones             M      Yardley              PA    US      3:08:47.11 3:08:09 7:11  41  10       Overall Male                             0:43:42.76 1:28:38.64 2:16:49.24  
                                                                                                        2        M4044                                                                      
12    23  Wei Ma                 M      Clifton Park         NY    US      3:09:41.87 3:08:56 7:13  42  11       Overall Male                             0:45:53.60 1:31:51.85 2:19:19.83  
                                                                                                        3        M4044                                                                      
13    30  Jeffrey Hagen          M      Philadelphia         PA    US      3:10:03.36 3:09:20 7:14  43  12       Overall Male                             0:45:58.03 1:31:47.13 2:19:19.25  
                                                                                                        4        M4044                                                                      
14    10  Kevin Bartolotto       M      Bayville             NY    US      3:11:20.96 3:11:02 7:18  37  13       Overall Male                             0:45:11.35 1:32:08.66 2:20:49.59  
                                                                                                        2        M3539                                                                      
15    22  Nick Heitjan           M      Columbia             MD    US      3:13:22.37 3:12:48 7:22  40  14       Overall Male                             0:46:28.37 1:32:38.22 2:19:20.78  
                                                                                                        5        M4044                                                                      
16    16  Joseph Jensen          M      Wantagh              NY    US      3:14:07.65 3:13:41 7:24  41  15       Overall Male   Long Run Crew             0:45:21.17 1:30:09.69 2:19:43.39  
                                                                                                        6        M4044                                                                      
17    62  Scott Gleeson          M      Wharton              NJ    US      3:19:43.30 3:18:12 7:34  39  16       Overall Male                             0:49:06.57 1:36:37.71 2:24:23.52  
                                                                                                        3        M3539                                                                      
18    37  Brady Johnson          M      Chicago              IL    US      3:21:42.87 3:18:52 7:35  35  17       Overall Male                             0:50:55.32 1:39:52.47 2:29:45.77  
                                                                                                        4        M3539                                                                      
19    27  Wyeth Hunnable         M      New York             NY    US      3:23:00.80 3:22:23 7:44  54  18       Overall Male                             0:49:24.86 1:38:30.58 2:29:20.33  
                                                                                                        2        M5054                                                                      
20    51  Karalyn Schmidt        F      Telford              PA    US      3:25:09.13 3:23:55 7:47  25  2        Overall Female                           0:51:41.59 1:42:01.54 2:33:16.52  
21    46  Michael Nash           M      Lake In The Hills    IL    US      3:25:02.94 3:23:56 7:47  50  19       Overall Male                             0:50:45.87 1:40:17.19 2:31:30.80  
                                                                                                        3        M5054                                                                      
22    24  Stephen Uresk          M      Greenlawn            NY    US      3:25:29.04 3:24:54 7:49  52  20       Overall Male   Team Runners Edge         0:45:57.02 1:31:58.77 2:23:55.63  
                                                                                                        4        M5054                                                                      
23    42  Stirling Levy          M      New York             NY    US      3:26:48.28 3:25:49 7:51  49  21       Overall Male                             0:50:38.22 1:40:18.71 2:30:44.32  
                                                                                                        2        M4549                                                                      
24    35  Amanda Ashe            F      Long Beach           NY    US      3:26:48.56 3:25:56 7:52  23  3        Overall Female Long Run Crew             0:47:01.46 1:32:54.47 2:23:05.35  
25    12  Felicia Chen           F      Oak Brook            IL    US      3:29:29.97 3:29:08 7:59  44  4        Overall Female                           0:49:02.45 1:40:01.22 2:33:10.65  
                                                                                                        1        F4044                                                                      
26    7   Ryan Bloom             M      Boston               MA    US      3:30:18.34 3:30:05 8:01  33  22       Overall Male                             0:44:34.76 1:28:51.45 2:16:08.20  
                                                                                                        1        M3034                                                                      
27    38  Marlee Evans           F      Doylestown           PA    US      3:31:14.44 3:30:19 8:02  21  5        Overall Female                           0:48:52.63 1:36:45.28 2:28:51.70  
                                                                                                        1        F2029                                                                      
28    55  Basang Lantsanov       M      Philadelphia         PA    US      3:33:06.22 3:31:46 8:05  35  23       Overall Male                             0:50:30.90 1:41:10.83 2:35:09.08  
                                                                                                        5        M3539                                                                      
29    32  Kristen Karwacki       F      Macungie             PA    US      3:33:21.35 3:32:35 8:07  41  6        Overall Female                           0:50:28.18 1:41:33.47 2:35:50.82  
                                                                                                        2        F4044                                                                      
30    74  Jeannine Greenberg     F      Doylestown           PA    US      3:35:46.00 3:33:55 8:10  39  7        Overall Female                           0:54:49.72 1:47:32.44 2:41:16.70  
                                                                                                        1        F3539                                                                      
31    43  Matthew Lubiak         M      South Orange         NJ    US      3:36:15.82 3:35:14 8:13  50  24       Overall Male   mapso Tri                 0:50:34.97 1:40:09.70 2:33:09.31  
                                                                                                        5        M5054                                                                      
32    73  David Chang            M      Bryn Mawr            PA    US      3:38:26.31 3:36:41 8:16  58  25       Overall Male                             0:55:08.82 1:48:46.59 2:43:57.69  
                                                                                                        1        M5559                                                                      
33    57  Alyssa Montone         F      Oradell              NJ    US      3:38:51.98 3:37:29 8:18  32  8        Overall Female                           0:54:06.19 1:46:29.22 2:41:28.81  
                                                                                                        1        F3034                                                                      
34    78  Hayda Hayduk           F      East Northport       NY    US      3:44:22.61 3:42:28 8:30  49  9        Overall Female Long Run Crew (LRC)       0:55:45.54 1:49:56.60 2:45:39.77  
                                                                                                        1        F4549                                                                      
35    53  Bill DeGideo           M      Royersford           PA    US      3:45:06.00 3:43:49 8:33  40  26       Overall Male                             0:52:04.74 1:42:13.69 2:38:08.02  
                                                                                                        7        M4044                                                                      
36    56  Sean Alexander         M      East Northport       NY    US      3:48:26.53 3:47:05 8:40  42  27       Overall Male   Long Run Crew             0:52:02.33 1:44:52.42 2:43:35.80  
                                                                                                        8        M4044                                                                      
37    33  Kenny Krygier          M      Townsend             DE    US      3:48:08.50 3:47:18 8:41  35  28       Overall Male                             0:49:09.60 1:37:41.02 2:34:34.46  
                                                                                                        6        M3539                                                                      
38    61  Matt Stark             M      White Plains         NY    US      3:49:17.75 3:47:48 8:42  37  29       Overall Male                             0:52:44.94 1:44:20.83 2:40:34.31  
                                                                                                        7        M3539                                                                      
39    101 Ailsa Drelick          F      Chalfont             PA    US      3:50:12.37 3:47:53 8:42  51  10       Overall Female                           0:57:31.19 1:53:44.00 2:50:36.13  
                                                                                                        1        F5054                                                                      
40    71  Tracy Kilvinger        F      Lake In The Hills    IL    US      3:50:00.24 3:48:20 8:43  40  11       Overall Female                           0:54:05.06 1:48:23.71 2:47:29.31  
                                                                                                        3        F4044                                                                      
41    100 Brion Conaway          M      Woodbine             NJ    US      3:51:03.50 3:48:46 8:44  36  30       Overall Male                             0:57:36.67 1:53:50.96 2:51:47.91  
                                                                                                        8        M3539                                                                      
42    72  Jose Peralta           M      Philadelphia         PA    US      3:51:18.06 3:49:33 8:46  51  31       Overall Male                             0:52:07.48 1:44:11.44 2:43:15.22  
                                                                                                        6        M5054                                                                      
43    82  Yvonne Leippert        F      Coram                NY    US      3:55:06.65 3:53:07 8:54  53  12       Overall Female                           0:59:33.93 1:55:52.46 2:54:59.06  
                                                                                                        2        F5054                                                                      
44    75  Mike Eavers            M      White Plains         NY    US      3:55:11.29 3:53:22 8:54  44  32       Overall Male                             0:53:57.84 1:46:45.63 2:47:51.34  
                                                                                                        9        M4044                                                                      
45    90  Samantha Augeri        F      Rockville Centre     NY    US      3:56:31.92 3:54:36 8:57  37  13       Overall Female Long Run Crew             0:55:46.71 1:49:49.46 2:48:33.88  
                                                                                                        2        F3539                                                                      
46    83  Kyla Alterman          F      Bala Cynwyd          PA    US      3:57:27.42 3:54:36 8:57  28  14       Overall Female November Project          0:58:22.81 1:53:42.10 2:52:54.67  
                                                                                                        2        F2029                                                                      
47    85  John Jensen            M      East Northport       NY    US      3:56:32.06 3:54:37 8:57  44  33       Overall Male   Long Run Crew             0:55:46.09 1:49:48.88 2:45:43.89  
                                                                                                        10       M4044                                                                      
48    3   Justin Simone          M      Abington             PA    US      3:54:50.70 3:54:46 8:58  30  34       Overall Male                             0:43:11.01 1:29:59.83 2:33:20.94  
                                                                                                        2        M3034                                                                      
49    65  Yoshiko Jo             F      Swarthmore           PA    US      3:57:08.80 3:55:36 9:00  55  15       Overall Female                           0:59:50.27 1:58:33.88 2:57:55.46  
                                                                                                        1        F5559                                                                      
50    66  Zheng Ma               F      Whippany             NJ    US      3:57:13.88 3:55:40 9:00  41  16       Overall Female                           0:53:15.45 1:45:53.12 2:49:20.75  
                                                                                                        4        F4044                                                                      
51    80  Daryl Blanchard        M      Perkasie             PA    US      3:59:49.63 3:57:52 9:05  58  35       Overall Male                             0:55:27.85 1:50:51.41 2:47:57.96  
                                                                                                        2        M5559                                                                      
52    95  Anthony Booth          M      Livingston           NJ    US      4:00:40.50 3:58:29 9:06  43  36       Overall Male   MAPSO TRI                 0:59:12.28 1:56:11.93 2:55:42.77  
                                                                                                        11       M4044                                                                      
53    79  John Thomson           M      Cape May Court House NJ    US      4:03:59.79 4:01:27 9:13  55  37       Overall Male   South Jersey Runners      0:55:28.79 1:46:50.79 2:41:03.82  
                                                                                                        3        M5559                                                                      
54    99  Larry Filtz            M      Media                PA    US      4:05:39.75 4:03:24 9:17  66  38       Overall Male   DELCo rrc                 1:00:02.48 1:59:32.65 2:59:41.40  
                                                                                                        1        M6069                                                                      
55    84  Jim Arden              M      Pelham               NY    US      4:07:16.24 4:05:34 9:22  62  39       Overall Male                             0:54:25.59 1:48:26.24 2:51:43.08  
                                                                                                        2        M6069                                                                      
56    54  Kyle Okimoto           M      New York             NY    US      4:07:46.64 4:06:28 9:24  53  40       Overall Male                             0:54:54.93 1:50:43.05 2:57:23.34  
                                                                                                        7        M5054                                                                      
57    175 Patrick Kusik          M      Feasterville Trevose PA    US      4:12:27.21 4:08:19 9:29  23  41       Overall Male                             0:58:10.25 1:52:29.66 2:58:05.66  
                                                                                                        3        M2029                                                                      
58    117 Tammy Catelli          F      Southampton          PA    US      4:12:26.17 4:09:45 9:32  47  17       Overall Female                           1:01:29.82 1:59:25.45 3:01:32.20  
                                                                                                        2        F4549                                                                      
59    60  David Pryor            M      Yardley              PA    US      4:11:31.62 4:10:04 9:33  37  42       Overall Male                             0:50:17.07 1:44:27.87 2:51:25.07  
                                                                                                        9        M3539                                                                      
60    124 Michael Keeley         M      Collegeville         PA    US      4:13:53.95 4:10:51 9:35  38  43       Overall Male                             0:56:59.79 1:52:28.11 2:55:24.04  
                                                                                                        10       M3539                                                                      
61    104 Sonia Blejer           F      Passaic              NJ    US      4:13:28.82 4:10:58 9:35  46  18       Overall Female                           1:03:16.47 2:05:01.54 3:06:17.82  
                                                                                                        3        F4549                                                                      
62    123 Gerard Brew            M      Allendale            NJ    US      4:15:24.95 4:12:21 9:38  58  44       Overall Male                             1:01:48.40 2:04:09.96 3:11:21.55  
                                                                                                        4        M5559                                                                      
63    91  Susanne Handling       F      Wilmington           DE    US      4:14:22.51 4:12:22 9:38  44  19       Overall Female RunHAC                    0:56:52.57 1:53:20.19 3:01:05.35  
                                                                                                        5        F4044                                                                      
64    131 Isabelle Raymond Polli F      Washington Crossing  PA    US      4:16:44.19 4:13:35 9:41  46  20       Overall Female                           1:01:24.27 2:00:14.32 3:06:39.63  
                                                                                                        4        F4549                                                                      
65    58  David Weischadle       M      South River          NJ    US      4:15:19.01 4:13:54 9:42  60  45       Overall Male                             0:55:29.65 1:49:46.94 2:55:52.58  
                                                                                                        3        M6069                                                                      
66    105 Mikaela Kane           F      Frenchtown           NJ    US      4:18:52.95 4:16:19 9:47  24  21       Overall Female                           0:59:36.22 1:56:31.45 2:57:20.90  
                                                                                                        3        F2029                                                                      
67    52  Martin Ettenberg       M      Princeton            NJ    US      4:20:57.79 4:19:42 9:55  50  46       Overall Male                             0:56:53.68 1:53:18.00 2:56:27.58  
                                                                                                        8        M5054                                                                      
68    134 Kelly Biggs            F      Springfield          IL    US      4:23:36.90 4:20:27 9:57  43  22       Overall Female                           1:03:59.64 2:04:15.39 3:10:05.06  
                                                                                                        6        F4044                                                                      
69    111 Gianie Perez           F      Media                PA    US      4:23:06.19 4:20:43 9:57  43  23       Overall Female                           0:58:11.55 1:57:16.33 3:06:24.66  
                                                                                                        7        F4044                                                                      
70    67  Anonymous Participant  M                                 US      4:27:46.47 4:23:36 10:04 51  47       Overall Male                             0:58:08.57 1:55:23.98 3:06:01.21  
                                                                                                        9        M5054                                                                      
71    195 David McAndrew         M      Summit Hill          PA    US      4:28:41.07 4:24:41 10:06 15  48       Overall Male                             1:01:34.06 1:59:49.64 3:25:33.58  
                                                                                                        1        M019                                                                       
72    174 Albin Petschauer       M      Nesquehoning         PA    US      4:28:41.22 4:24:41 10:06 14  49       Overall Male   Marian Catholic High Scho 1:01:32.93 1:59:48.73 3:14:44.67  
                                                                                                        2        M019                                                                       
73    119 Andriy Yesypenko       F      Huntingdon Valley    PA    US      4:27:26.05 4:24:43 10:06 50  24       Overall Female Lviv running club         0:57:19.75 1:56:26.54 3:07:16.65  
                                                                                                        3        F5054                                                                      
74    143 Molly Martin           F      Redding              CT    US      4:28:39.95 4:25:20 10:08 23  25       Overall Female                           0:59:34.72 1:56:27.97 3:07:36.00  
                                                                                                        4        F2029                                                                      
75    125 Lori Dotson            F      South Haven          MI    US      4:31:41.36 4:28:33 10:15 54  26       Overall Female                           1:03:23.50 2:04:47.28 3:11:38.06  
                                                                                                        4        F5054                                                                      
76    145 Anthony Garguilo       M      Kings Park           NY    US      4:32:34.78 4:29:10 10:16 68  50       Overall Male   Northport Running Club    1:03:58.33 2:05:22.93 3:10:55.12  
                                                                                                        4        M6069                                                                      
77    116 Gary Vona              M      Millstone Township   NJ    US      4:32:03.48 4:29:26 10:17 56  51       Overall Male                             0:59:54.21 1:57:39.01 3:00:34.82  
                                                                                                        5        M5559                                                                      
78    103 Anthony Gangemi        M      Cherry Hill          NJ    US      4:32:39.32 4:30:09 10:19 61  52       Overall Male                             1:03:45.39 2:06:21.74 3:11:46.94  
                                                                                                        5        M6069                                                                      
79    69  Curtis Byrnes          M      Allentown            NJ    US      4:32:47.53 4:31:12 10:21 51  53       Overall Male                             0:57:30.23 1:57:10.16 3:11:10.05  
                                                                                                        10       M5054                                                                      
80    45  Harlen Jones           M      Estell Manor         NJ    US      4:34:24.76 4:31:40 10:22 44  54       Overall Male   South Jersey Runners      0:57:35.14 1:53:50.03 3:07:59.41  
                                                                                                        12       M4044                                                                      
81    139 Jacqueline Evans       F      Wrightsville         PA    US      4:35:52.93 4:32:38 10:24 53  27       Overall Female                           1:04:36.66 2:08:42.49 3:21:30.81  
                                                                                                        5        F5054                                                                      
82    151 Robert Robinson        M      Doylestown           PA    US      4:37:29.43 4:33:56 10:27 47  55       Overall Male                             1:07:15.99 2:13:59.58 3:23:41.83  
                                                                                                        3        M4549                                                                      
83    41  Kenny Baldo            M      Englishtown          NJ    US      4:36:38.01 4:35:30 10:31 48  56       Overall Male                             0:54:49.23 1:47:31.38 2:47:40.82  
                                                                                                        4        M4549                                                                      
84    86  Greg Baro              M      Annandale            NJ    US      4:38:24.56 4:36:20 10:33 59  57       Overall Male                             0:55:25.36 1:51:01.50 2:53:30.01  
                                                                                                        6        M5559                                                                      
85    98  Patrick Atkinson       M      Wilmington           DE    US      4:39:40.24 4:37:27 10:35 35  58       Overall Male   Runner's High Delaware    0:58:33.12 2:02:04.20 3:20:30.37  
                                                                                                        11       M3539                                                                      
86    168 Chris White            M      South Plainfield     NJ    US      4:41:40.66 4:37:45 10:36 48  59       Overall Male   South Plainfield Wrestlin 1:02:07.95 2:06:46.37 3:20:11.31  
                                                                                                        5        M4549                                                                      
87    177 Monica Dietz           F      West Chester         PA    US      4:44:05.53 4:40:02 10:41 46  28       Overall Female                           1:07:26.48 2:12:17.29 3:25:18.33  
                                                                                                        5        F4549                                                                      
88    128 Raymond Tobias         M      Somerville           NJ    US      4:44:09.85 4:41:17 10:44 30  60       Overall Male                             1:01:07.93 2:01:11.40 3:17:34.62  
                                                                                                        3        M3034                                                                      
89    138 Brent Kleger           M      Mountain Top         PA    US      4:46:13.44 4:43:02 10:48 50  61       Overall Male                             1:01:07.00 2:07:07.48 3:24:45.28  
                                                                                                        11       M5054                                                                      
90    155 Diane Lista            F      Ardmore              PA    US      4:46:45.60 4:43:10 10:49 55  29       Overall Female                           1:12:43.24 2:22:25.00 3:34:08.77  
                                                                                                        2        F5559                                                                      
91    141 Stephen Brown          M      Yardley              PA    US      4:48:00.31 4:44:41 10:52 52  62       Overall Male                             1:06:26.95 2:12:14.74 3:27:50.77  
                                                                                                        12       M5054                                                                      
92    154 Gary Van Dyken         M      Ada                  MI    US      4:49:30.05 4:45:53 10:55 63  63       Overall Male                             1:08:14.70 2:14:21.57 3:29:48.79  
                                                                                                        6        M6069                                                                      
93    110 Kim Hamm               M      New Tripoli          PA    US      4:49:21.76 4:47:00 10:57 62  64       Overall Male                             1:03:34.90 2:10:47.92 3:26:38.52  
                                                                                                        7        M6069                                                                      
94    170 Kristen A Varley       F      Glen Mills           PA    US      4:53:05.24 4:49:06 11:02 55  30       Overall Female                           1:10:35.42 2:18:02.00 3:32:22.05  
                                                                                                        3        F5559                                                                      
95    108 David Chung            M      Princeton            NJ    US      4:52:30.37 4:50:03 11:04 48  65       Overall Male                             1:08:11.58 2:13:55.92 3:29:21.10  
                                                                                                        6        M4549                                                                      
96    142 Aaron Campbell         M      Wallingford          PA    US      4:54:01.95 4:50:40 11:06 46  66       Overall Male                             1:03:57.22 2:08:17.15 3:31:51.33  
                                                                                                        7        M4549                                                                      
97    157 Brian Fennelly         M      Washington Crossing  PA    US      4:54:37.29 4:50:55 11:06 50  67       Overall Male                             1:10:18.51 2:19:09.46 3:34:57.58  
                                                                                                        13       M5054                                                                      
98    112 Maria Lauer            F      Feasterville Trevose PA    US      4:55:21.18 4:51:08 11:07 30  31       Overall Female                           1:08:48.12 2:13:06.53 3:28:34.18  
                                                                                                        2        F3034                                                                      
99    102 Barbara O'Connor       F      Lower Gwynedd        PA    US      4:57:13.01 4:54:53 11:15 51  32       Overall Female                           0:57:34.36 2:00:12.25 3:27:51.27  
                                                                                                        6        F5054                                                                      
100   144 Kristine Byrnes        F      Allentown            NJ    US      4:58:32.35 4:55:12 11:16 51  33       Overall Female                           1:05:39.64 2:08:21.15 3:29:25.15  
                                                                                                        7        F5054                                                                      
101   162 Liz Hoyt               F      Riverside            NJ    US      5:04:07.29 5:00:18 11:28 23  34       Overall Female                           1:05:57.25 2:12:55.75 3:33:22.19  
                                                                                                        5        F2029                                                                      
102   161 Christine Caruso       F      Delanco              NJ    US      5:04:07.44 5:00:19 11:28 27  35       Overall Female                           1:05:56.86 2:12:57.55 3:33:21.36  
                                                                                                        6        F2029                                                                      
103   159 Evangeline Aranibar    F      Paterson             NJ    US      5:05:42.05 5:01:53 11:31 43  36       Overall Female                           1:10:45.02 2:17:55.60 3:31:25.33  
                                                                                                        8        F4044                                                                      
104   94  Robert Boyer           M      Wayne                PA    US      5:05:36.20 5:03:27 11:35 69  68       Overall Male   Bryn Mawr Running Club    0:59:52.12 1:57:34.54 3:12:20.09  
                                                                                                        8        M6069                                                                      
105   146 Melinda Dunleavy       F      Rio Grande           NJ    US      5:09:13.81 5:04:38 11:38 32  37       Overall Female                           1:14:35.02 2:26:33.44 3:42:06.01  
                                                                                                        3        F3034                                                                      
106   167 BARBARA HAWK           F      Titusville           FL    US      5:09:42.50 5:05:48 11:40 43  38       Overall Female                           1:10:49.34 2:21:24.16 3:43:56.36  
                                                                                                        9        F4044                                                                      
107   140 Matthew Beveridge      M      Springfield          NJ    US      5:10:41.75 5:07:25 11:44 49  69       Overall Male                             1:03:12.86 2:14:09.31 3:41:02.95  
                                                                                                        8        M4549                                                                      
108   172 Katherine Packowski    F      Jackson              NJ    US      5:11:58.50 5:07:58 11:45 64  39       Overall Female                           1:13:53.05 2:30:17.77 3:52:33.14  
                                                                                                        1        F6069                                                                      
109   165 Kate Hoch              F      West Chester         PA    US      5:12:23.90 5:08:40 11:47 61  40       Overall Female                           1:11:51.29 2:21:38.75 3:35:59.05  
                                                                                                        2        F6069                                                                      
110   152 Carl Tait              M      Wildwood             NJ    US      5:20:01.43 5:15:25 12:02 35  70       Overall Male                             1:05:47.64 2:09:59.11 3:46:22.79  
                                                                                                        12       M3539                                                                      
111   156 Susan Muhaw            F      Montville            NJ    US      5:21:31.15 5:17:52 12:08 63  41       Overall Female                           1:08:46.76 2:20:53.23 3:49:09.01  
                                                                                                        3        F6069                                                                      
112   173 David Braunstein       M      Bethesda             MD    US      5:22:10.86 5:17:57 12:08 53  71       Overall Male                             1:10:41.11 2:18:48.49 3:42:34.85  
                                                                                                        14       M5054                                                                      
113   158 Timothy Patterson      M      Glenside             PA    US      5:23:12.30 5:19:22 12:11 40  72       Overall Male                             1:13:16.01 2:33:15.34 3:59:45.32  
                                                                                                        13       M4044                                                                      
114   183 Suzanne McKernan       F      Fort Washington      PA    US      5:24:10.70 5:19:48 12:12 52  42       Overall Female                           1:16:58.13 2:34:02.05 4:00:20.19  
                                                                                                        8        F5054                                                                      
115   182 Dennis McKernan        M      Fort Washington      PA    US      5:24:11.59 5:19:49 12:12 52  73       Overall Male                             1:16:59.83 2:34:24.57 4:01:02.11  
                                                                                                        15       M5054                                                                      
116   193 Todd Lyons             M      Philadelphia         PA    US      5:26:53.91 5:22:15 12:18 38  74       Overall Male                             1:14:56.03 2:33:09.54 3:58:20.49  
                                                                                                        13       M3539                                                                      
117   63  Manni Murray           M      Ambler               PA    US      5:28:04.20 5:23:52 12:22 47  75       Overall Male                             1:03:56.37 2:08:37.62 3:46:59.69  
                                                                                                        9        M4549                                                                      
118   163 Charles Corkran        M      Atlanta              GA    US      5:29:44.25 5:25:52 12:26 46  76       Overall Male                             1:09:40.16 2:17:38.72 3:51:01.21  
                                                                                                        10       M4549                                                                      
119   171 Viktor Teslikov        M      Jersey City          NJ    US      5:39:15.61 5:35:06 12:47 49  77       Overall Male                             1:08:39.87 2:15:49.90 4:12:18.88  
                                                                                                        11       M4549                                                                      
120   190 Harly Sides            M      Harleysville         PA    US      5:42:24.52 5:37:50 12:54 33  78       Overall Male                             1:12:01.12 2:19:18.72 3:46:13.92  
                                                                                                        4        M3034                                                                      
121   153 Kenneth Posner         M      New York             NY    US      5:43:14.88 5:39:40 12:58 57  79       Overall Male                             1:33:06.91 2:45:43.92 4:13:59.36  
                                                                                                        7        M5559                                                                      
122   169 Melissa Hayes-Gehrke   F      Silver Spring        MD    US      5:45:36.42 5:41:39 13:02 47  43       Overall Female                           1:14:32.82 2:38:27.53 4:12:59.45  
                                                                                                        6        F4549                                                                      
123   186 Courtney Kusy          F      Norristown           PA    US      5:55:22.69 5:50:55 13:24 45  44       Overall Female                           1:14:56.44 2:40:12.19 4:19:19.50  
                                                                                                        7        F4549                                                                      
124   176 Elizabeth Dennison     F      Yorktown Heights     NY    US      5:59:03.50 5:54:56 13:33 46  45       Overall Female                           1:14:54.02 2:34:58.16 4:17:06.25  
                                                                                                        8        F4549                                                                      
125   166 Carolyn Roberts        F      Metuchen             NJ    US      6:08:10.97 6:04:03 13:54 58  46       Overall Female                           1:28:28.55 2:52:47.89 4:30:44.01  
                                                                                                        4        F5559                                                                      
126   191 Conor Pewterbaugh      M      Warrington           PA    US      6:24:51.81 6:20:11 14:31 23  80       Overall Male                             1:32:30.08 2:58:48.91 4:36:12.53  
                                                                                                        4        M2029                                                                      
127   184 Dave Weiss             M      Ardmore              PA    US      6:29:16.07 6:24:51 14:41 72  81       Overall Male                             1:23:20.86 2:48:04.92 4:35:43.23  
                                                                                                        1        M7099                                                                      
128   181 Rocco Maiorano         M      Blue Bell            PA    US      6:35:07.61 6:30:46 14:55 40  82       Overall Male                             1:19:13.58 2:54:01.72 4:46:24.12  
                                                                                                        14       M4044                                                                      
129   189 Nathaniel White        M      Suffolk              VA    US      6:56:44.70 6:52:14 15:44 15  83       Overall Male                             1:23:56.60 2:53:00.93 5:00:30.13  
                                                                                                        3        M019                                                                       
130   188 Mark White             M      Suffolk              VA    US      6:56:44.79 6:52:15 15:44 48  84       Overall Male                             1:23:58.87 2:52:59.80 5:00:26.21  
                                                                                                        12       M4549                                                                      
131   179 Corey Compton          M      Doylestown           PA    US      7:04:02.57 6:59:46 16:01 32  85       Overall Male                             1:16:39.70 2:47:41.99 5:00:42.74  
                                                                                                        5        M3034                                                                      
132   180 Brian Compton          M      Doylestown           PA    US      7:05:44.74 7:01:29 16:05 55  86       Overall Male                             1:12:10.39 2:32:53.54 NR          
                                                                                                        8        M5559                                                                      


Overall Male
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Christopher Mallard 1   30  1       Philadelphia PA US 2:51:29 
2     David Salama        8   38  2       Brooklyn NY US     2:52:14 
3     Travis Laderer      20  24  3       Long Beach NY US   2:55:50 


Overall Female
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Anonymous Participant 31  25  9         US             3:02:19 
2     Karalyn Schmidt       51  25  20      Telford PA US    3:23:55 
3     Amanda Ashe           35  23  24      Long Beach NY US 3:25:56 


Male Under 20
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     David McAndrew   195 15  71      Summit Hill PA US  4:24:41 
2     Albin Petschauer 174 14  72      Nesquehoning PA US 4:24:41 
3     Nathaniel White  189 15  129     Suffolk VA US      6:52:14 


Male 20-29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location                   Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ========================== ======= 
1     Lawrence Merrill  29  28  4       Brooklyn NY US             2:56:41 
2     Martin Drake      19  28  10      Bala Cynwyd PA US          3:06:50 
3     Patrick Kusik     175 23  57      Feasterville Trevose PA US 4:08:19 
4     Conor Pewterbaugh 191 23  126     Warrington PA US           6:20:11 


Female 20-29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Marlee Evans  38  21  27      Doylestown PA US  3:30:19 
2     Kyla Alterman 83  28  46      Bala Cynwyd PA US 3:54:36 
3     Mikaela Kane  105 24  66      Frenchtown NJ US  4:16:19 
4     Molly Martin  143 23  74      Redding CT US     4:25:20 
5     Liz Hoyt      162 23  101     Riverside NJ US   5:00:18 


Male 30-34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Ryan Bloom     7   33  26      Boston MA US       3:30:05 
2     Justin Simone  3   30  48      Abington PA US     3:54:46 
3     Raymond Tobias 128 30  88      Somerville NJ US   4:41:17 
4     Harly Sides    190 33  120     Harleysville PA US 5:37:50 
5     Corey Compton  179 32  131     Doylestown PA US   6:59:46 


Female 30-34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location                   Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ========================== ======= 
1     Alyssa Montone   57  32  33      Oradell NJ US              3:37:29 
2     Maria Lauer      112 30  98      Feasterville Trevose PA US 4:51:08 
3     Melinda Dunleavy 146 32  105     Rio Grande NJ US           5:04:38 


Male 35-39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Nate Tagg        15  35  6       Lancaster PA US    2:59:45 
2     Kevin Bartolotto 10  37  14      Bayville NY US     3:11:02 
3     Scott Gleeson    62  39  17      Wharton NJ US      3:18:12 
4     Brady Johnson    37  35  18      Chicago IL US      3:18:52 
5     Basang Lantsanov 55  35  28      Philadelphia PA US 3:31:46 


Female 35-39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location               Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====================== ======= 
1     Jeannine Greenberg 74  39  30      Doylestown PA US       3:33:55 
2     Samantha Augeri    90  37  45      Rockville Centre NY US 3:54:36 


Male 40-44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ============= === === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Eric Garvin   11  41  7       West Sayville NY US 3:00:24 
2     Ryan Jones    26  41  11      Yardley PA US       3:08:09 
3     Wei Ma        23  42  12      Clifton Park NY US  3:08:56 
4     Jeffrey Hagen 30  43  13      Philadelphia PA US  3:09:20 
5     Nick Heitjan  22  40  15      Columbia MD US      3:12:48 


Female 40-44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location                Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ======================= ======= 
1     Felicia Chen     12  44  25      Oak Brook IL US         3:29:08 
2     Kristen Karwacki 32  41  29      Macungie PA US          3:32:35 
3     Tracy Kilvinger  71  40  40      Lake In The Hills IL US 3:48:20 
4     Zheng Ma         66  41  50      Whippany NJ US          3:55:40 
5     Susanne Handling 91  44  63      Wilmington DE US        4:12:22 


Male 45-49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location               Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====================== ======= 
1     Eddie Ebani     9   48  5       Brooklyn NY US         2:59:09 
2     Stirling Levy   42  49  23      New York NY US         3:25:49 
3     Robert Robinson 151 47  82      Doylestown PA US       4:33:56 
4     Kenny Baldo     41  48  83      Englishtown NJ US      4:35:30 
5     Chris White     168 48  86      South Plainfield NJ US 4:37:45 


Female 45-49
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Location                  Time    
===== ====================== === === ======= ========================= ======= 
1     Hayda Hayduk           78  49  34      East Northport NY US      3:42:28 
2     Tammy Catelli          117 47  58      Southampton PA US         4:09:45 
3     Sonia Blejer           104 46  61      Passaic NJ US             4:10:58 
4     Isabelle Raymond Polli 131 46  64      Washington Crossing PA US 4:13:35 
5     Monica Dietz           177 46  87      West Chester PA US        4:40:02 


Male 50-54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location                Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ======================= ======= 
1     Tommy Nettuno  6   50  8       Blue Point NY US        3:01:20 
2     Wyeth Hunnable 27  54  19      New York NY US          3:22:23 
3     Michael Nash   46  50  21      Lake In The Hills IL US 3:23:56 
4     Stephen Uresk  24  52  22      Greenlawn NY US         3:24:54 
5     Matthew Lubiak 43  50  31      South Orange NJ US      3:35:14 


Female 50-54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location                Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ======================= ======= 
1     Ailsa Drelick    101 51  39      Chalfont PA US          3:47:53 
2     Yvonne Leippert  82  53  43      Coram NY US             3:53:07 
3     Andriy Yesypenko 119 50  73      Huntingdon Valley PA US 4:24:43 
4     Lori Dotson      125 54  75      South Haven MI US       4:28:33 
5     Jacqueline Evans 139 53  81      Wrightsville PA US      4:32:38 


Male 55-59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location                   Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ========================== ======= 
1     David Chang     73  58  32      Bryn Mawr PA US            3:36:41 
2     Daryl Blanchard 80  58  51      Perkasie PA US             3:57:52 
3     John Thomson    79  55  53      Cape May Court House NJ US 4:01:27 
4     Gerard Brew     123 58  62      Allendale NJ US            4:12:21 
5     Gary Vona       116 56  77      Millstone Township NJ US   4:29:26 


Female 55-59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Yoshiko Jo       65  55  49      Swarthmore PA US 3:55:36 
2     Diane Lista      155 55  90      Ardmore PA US    4:43:10 
3     Kristen A Varley 170 55  94      Glen Mills PA US 4:49:06 
4     Carolyn Roberts  166 58  125     Metuchen NJ US   6:04:03 


Male 60-69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Larry Filtz      99  66  54      Media PA US       4:03:24 
2     Jim Arden        84  62  55      Pelham NY US      4:05:34 
3     David Weischadle 58  60  65      South River NJ US 4:13:54 
4     Anthony Garguilo 145 68  76      Kings Park NY US  4:29:10 
5     Anthony Gangemi  103 61  78      Cherry Hill NJ US 4:30:09 


Female 60-69
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Katherine Packowski 172 64  108     Jackson NJ US      5:07:58 
2     Kate Hoch           165 61  109     West Chester PA US 5:08:40 
3     Susan Muhaw         156 63  111     Montville NJ US    5:17:52 


Male 70 & Over
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Location      Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ============= ======= 
1     Dave Weiss 184 72  127     Ardmore PA US 6:24:51 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.