Results For
2022 Bucks County Marathon Weekend

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Age        Place Bib Name                   Gender City                 State 6.55 Miles 13.1 Miles 19.65 Miles Clock      Chip    Pace  Age Division Division       
Percentage                                                                                                      Time       Time              Place                   
========== ===== === ====================== ====== ==================== ===== ========== ========== =========== ========== ======= ===== === ======== ============== 
71.1       1     241 Cory Golden            M      Easton               PA    0:41:23.66 1:23:41.36 2:07:58.71  2:52:18.97 2:52:16 6:35  34  1        Overall Male   
70.7       2     312 Dominic Romeo          M      Philadelphia         PA    0:43:02.63 1:25:49.00 2:09:34.40  2:52:46.57 2:52:45 6:36  29  2        Overall Male   
68.3       3     316 Nick Ciarrocchi        M      Newtown Square       PA    0:44:27.54 1:28:57.78 2:14:13.74  2:59:01.77 2:58:52 6:50  27  3        Overall Male   
70.0       4     256 Michael Karl           M      Doylestown           PA    0:47:08.32 1:33:54.66 2:20:45.15  3:07:36.81 3:07:32 7:10  45  4        Overall Male   
                                                                                                                                             1        M4549          
72.1       5     276 Brian Troland          M      West Chester         PA    0:47:09.28 1:33:53.70 2:20:46.82  3:08:21.43 3:08:15 7:11  49  5        Overall Male   
                                                                                                                                             2        M4549          
64.5       6     267 David Ringwood         M      Brooklyn             NY    0:40:53.67 1:21:37.71 2:06:17.38  3:09:38.95 3:09:37 7:14  31  6        Overall Male   
                                                                                                                                             1        M3034          
69.3       7     230 Chris Seminowicz       M      Jersey City          NJ    0:46:18.50 1:32:48.17 2:21:18.68  3:11:06.62 3:10:59 7:17  46  7        Overall Male   
                                                                                                                                             3        M4549          
63.7       8     248 Kevin Wyckoff          M      High Bridge          NJ    0:46:51.33 1:32:57.38 2:19:47.46  3:12:01.74 3:11:49 7:19  23  8        Overall Male   
                                                                                                                                             1        M2029          
65.8       9     308 Ryan Jones             M      Morrisville          PA    0:46:32.35 1:34:12.52 2:23:57.19  3:14:47.87 3:14:43 7:26  42  9        Overall Male   
                                                                                                                                             1        M4044          
71.2       10    56  Matthew Smith          M      Doylestown           PA    0:50:07.37 1:39:03.70 2:28:14.02  3:17:45.49 3:17:40 7:33  53  10       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                                             1        M5054          
60.3       11    68  David Ashton           M      Lambertville         NJ    0:49:57.68 1:39:39.65 2:30:23.02  3:22:50.39 3:22:37 7:44  27  11       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                                             2        M2029          
60.2       12    264 Patrick Langan         M      Wayne                PA    0:49:58.84 1:38:48.47 2:27:34.11  3:23:21.88 3:23:09 7:45  33  12       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                                             2        M3034          
60.4       13    62  Tim Schmidt            M      Avenel               NJ    0:52:37.37 1:43:58.95 2:35:16.37  3:25:12.34 3:24:52 7:49  37  13       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                                             1        M3539          
67.2       14    265 Carol Wittlieb-Weber   F      Media                PA    0:49:00.87 1:38:45.54 2:30:14.92  3:25:24.25 3:25:18 7:50  40  1        Overall Female 
62.3       15    275 Kirk Palermo           M      Doylestown           PA    0:48:44.98 1:38:46.46 2:30:09.83  3:25:29.80 3:25:23 7:50  42  14       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                                             2        M4044          
60.2       16    313 Adam Dotson            M      Hendersonville       NC    0:51:36.89 1:43:03.22 2:35:00.43  3:26:17.79 3:25:47 7:51  37  15       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                                             2        M3539          
59.3       17    38  Matthew Hippenstiel    M      Trenton              NJ    0:47:21.18 1:36:45.97 2:29:32.54  3:26:24.77 3:26:02 7:52  28  16       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                                             3        M2029          
61.8       18    304 Brian Lubeski          M      Doylestown           PA    0:53:12.57 1:44:05.61 2:35:45.44  3:29:53.56 3:27:06 7:54  42  17       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                                             3        M4044          
66.4       19    277 Anthony Cannon         M      Whitehouse Station   NJ    0:48:56.67 1:39:34.72 2:32:48.71  3:30:09.11 3:30:00 8:01  52  18       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                                             2        M5054          
62.7       20    286 Paul Capuzzo           M      Pompton Plains       NJ    0:54:03.64 1:46:32.25 2:38:52.98  3:34:58.48 3:34:42 8:12  48  19       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                                             4        M4549          
56.6       21    100 Spencer Elmore         M      Waldorf              MD    0:51:31.32 1:41:55.72 2:35:21.73  3:36:09.82 3:35:59 8:15  32  20       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                                             3        M3034          
63.9       22    235 Jose Peralta           M      Philadelphia         PA    0:54:16.24 1:46:51.12 2:41:06.12  3:38:43.65 3:38:17 8:20  52  21       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                                             3        M5054          
56.5       23    218 Nicholas Penrose       M      West Chester         PA    0:51:32.35 1:44:00.12 2:40:01.69  3:39:26.25 3:39:17 8:22  37  22       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                                             3        M3539          
64.2       24    285 Kate Shumeyko          F      Pompton Plains       NJ    0:53:16.54 1:45:48.38 2:43:30.47  3:41:34.73 3:41:19 8:27  44  2        Overall Female 
61.6       25    274 Melissa Palermo        F      Doylestown           PA    0:52:57.08 1:44:16.40 2:38:02.80  3:41:46.35 3:41:39 8:28  38  3        Overall Female 
60.5       26    20  Walter Dirkin          M      Hoboken              NJ    0:50:03.26 1:40:35.51 2:36:49.57  3:42:34.66 3:42:26 8:29  48  23       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                                             5        M4549          
58.1       27    311 Jeremiah Bargar        M      Brooklyn             NY    0:55:56.44 1:51:19.66 2:47:56.38  3:47:27.18 3:45:57 8:37  45  25       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                                             6        M4549          
54.3       28    244 Mark Moraca            M      Doylestown           PA    0:47:06.43 1:33:56.07 2:39:46.98  3:47:08.46 3:47:04 8:40  36  24       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                                             4        M3539          
56.4       29    319 Russell D'Aiello       M      Glenside             PA    0:57:39.61 1:56:32.34 2:53:17.46  3:49:58.89 3:48:46 8:44  43  27       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                                             4        M4044          
53.3       30    315 Raymond Malick         M      Springfield          PA    0:54:44.30 1:52:06.71 2:51:00.46  3:49:19.83 3:49:10 8:45  27  26       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                                             4        M2029          
53.3       31    287 Benjamin Sherman       M      Feasterville Trevose PA    0:57:07.27 1:53:28.15 2:51:45.00  3:50:13.02 3:49:49 8:46  34  28       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                                             4        M3034          
54.4       32    251 Chris Plominski        M      Quakertown           PA    0:50:04.53 1:39:59.75 2:39:35.77  3:51:54.43 3:51:50 8:51  40  29       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                                             5        M4044          
58.0       33    243 Sevda Zerbe            F      Jersey City          NJ    0:55:54.32 1:53:48.10 2:53:56.58  3:52:13.31 3:52:02 8:51  30  4        Overall Female 
                                                                                                                                             1        F3034          
56.2       34    252 Mike Eavers            M      White Plains         NY    0:53:59.75 1:49:17.79 2:50:12.62  3:53:43.77 3:53:36 8:55  45  30       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                                             7        M4549          
52.2       35    39  Jacob Kashlak          M      Austin               TX    0:55:00.06 1:51:26.88 2:51:25.28  3:54:18.50 3:54:07 8:56  31  31       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                                             5        M3034          
55.9       36    35  Dave Bowker            M      Yardley              PA    0:58:45.36 1:57:00.26 2:55:30.89  3:54:56.70 3:54:36 8:57  45  32       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                                             8        M4549          
52.3       37    307 Jacob Brickley         M      Moorestown           NJ    0:56:48.64 1:52:52.10 2:51:41.79  3:55:41.68 3:55:00 8:58  35  33       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                                             5        M3539          
52.9       38    224 Colby Carr             M      Doylestown           PA    0:58:47.67 1:54:35.75 2:53:25.95  3:57:24.22 3:55:07 8:58  38  36       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                                             6        M3539          
51.9       39    261 Noah Swan              M      Stamford             CT    0:59:45.45 1:58:43.99 2:56:18.47  3:55:51.10 3:55:28 8:59  22  34       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                                             5        M2029          
59.5       40    303 Stephen Wisnefski      M      Cranford             NJ    0:57:05.72 1:53:50.61 2:53:42.45  3:57:01.91 3:56:30 9:02  53  35       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                                             4        M5054          
56.6       41    260 Margaret Swan          F      Annandale            NJ    1:00:19.92 1:59:19.84 2:58:22.32  3:58:39.96 3:58:15 9:06  21  5        Overall Female 
                                                                                                                                             1        F2029          
61.2       42    45  Isabelle Raymond Polli F      Washington Crossing  PA    1:00:39.44 2:00:11.53 3:00:01.00  3:59:34.06 3:59:10 9:08  47  6        Overall Female 
                                                                                                                                             1        F4549          
51.2       43    232 Lawrence Pemberton     M      Dunellen             NJ    0:52:32.31 1:46:16.39 2:49:57.78  4:00:19.96 4:00:00 9:10  35  37       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                                             7        M3539          
50.9       44    262 Matthew Mazza          M      Philadelphia         PA    0:57:38.23 1:56:38.33 2:58:35.55  4:00:46.69 4:00:35 9:11  34  38       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                                             6        M3034          
60.4       45    254 Sonia Blejer           F      Passaic              NJ    0:59:08.31 1:58:26.29 2:59:11.84  4:02:20.56 4:02:07 9:15  47  7        Overall Female 
                                                                                                                                             2        F4549          
53.6       46    44  Mark Wisse             M      Stockton             NJ    0:59:40.00 1:59:40.41 2:59:48.26  4:03:16.85 4:02:56 9:16  44  39       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                                             6        M4044          
49.9       47    246 Shawn Putnam           M      Hazlet Township      NJ    0:58:09.87 1:57:23.00 3:01:30.31  4:06:02.57 4:05:49 9:23  34  40       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                                             7        M3034          
49.7       48    238 Paul Duncan            M      Atlanta              GA    1:00:06.48 2:00:03.11 3:02:13.07  4:06:35.93 4:06:30 9:25  34  41       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                                             8        M3034          
52.9       49    281 John Emslie            M      Jackson              NJ    0:57:36.43 1:56:05.03 2:57:30.92  4:08:36.06 4:08:14 9:29  45  42       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                                             9        M4549          
60.5       50    221 Lori Borja             F      Reading              PA    1:01:25.98 2:03:22.84 3:07:45.59  4:11:13.98 4:10:49 9:34  50  8        Overall Female 
                                                                                                                                             1        F5054          
63.6       51    283 Gary Rooney            M      Sewell               NJ    0:59:35.98 1:59:45.37 3:03:59.26  4:13:06.38 4:12:51 9:39  67  43       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                                             1        M6069          
51.1       52    302 Adam Orlow             M      Jamaica              NY    0:55:42.56 1:52:26.30 2:51:56.30  4:21:36.68 4:21:26 9:59  47  44       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                                             10       M4549          
56.2       53    279 Kevin Hill             M      Rumson               NJ    1:04:27.85 2:06:58.81 3:11:25.50  4:22:07.99 4:21:54 10:00 58  45       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                                             1        M5559          
47.4       54    63  Dave Stocklos          M      Lansdale             PA    0:59:26.09 1:59:31.88 3:06:13.62  4:25:11.50 4:23:56 10:04 39  48       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                                             9        M3539          
60.9       55    242 George Nelson          M      Cos Cob              CT    1:03:33.33 2:08:00.99 3:14:51.15  4:24:17.42 4:24:04 10:05 67  46       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                                             2        M6069          
47.1       56    28  Grant Achilles         M      Providence           RI    0:59:11.29 1:59:43.66 3:11:23.28  4:24:49.41 4:24:30 10:06 38  47       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                                             8        M3539          
45.8       57    51  Christopher Nailos     M      Bloomsbury           NJ    0:59:43.72 2:04:51.90 3:15:22.45  4:27:20.01 4:27:03 10:12 32  49       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                                             9        M3034          
45.1       58    289 Austin Urkuski         M      Collegeville         PA    1:04:10.75 2:09:04.31 3:16:38.64  4:31:32.19 4:31:14 10:21 33  50       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                                             10       M3034          
55.9       59    52  Helen Mitchell         F      Richboro             PA    1:00:54.62 2:06:06.13 3:19:12.54  4:31:27.29 4:31:18 10:21 50  9        Overall Female 
                                                                                                                                             2        F5054          
51.4       60    239 Jennifer Phillips      F      Scotch Plains        NJ    1:03:33.79 2:06:45.98 3:13:43.30  4:32:44.56 4:31:45 10:22 42  11       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                                             1        F4044          
60.3       61    220 Theresa Newton         F      Halfmoon             NY    1:09:53.51 2:17:59.81 3:26:56.26  4:32:35.49 4:32:01 10:23 56  10       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                                             1        F5559          
53.9       62    278 Kevin Savage           M      Garnet Valley        PA    1:05:22.36 2:10:22.83 3:20:03.98  4:34:09.62 4:33:12 10:26 58  51       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                                             2        M5559          
44.4       63    255 Albert Hall            M      Pottsville           PA    1:07:48.56 2:12:13.01 3:19:46.24  4:35:17.05 4:34:58 10:30 27  52       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                                             6        M2029          
53.7       64    253 Martin Mcmahon         M      Morrisville          PA    1:04:16.96 2:10:43.10 3:24:06.72  4:37:33.58 4:36:39 10:34 59  53       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                                             3        M5559          
44.0       65    85  Joseph Sexton          M      Elkins Park          PA    1:21:29.34 2:34:08.62 3:43:19.87  4:37:58.47 4:37:29 10:36 30  54       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                                             11       M3034          
48.4       66    53  Robert Robinson        M      Doylestown           PA    1:06:40.03 2:13:57.11 3:24:53.92  4:38:16.83 4:37:51 10:36 48  55       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                                             11       M4549          
50.3       67    72  Michael Zisa           M      Morrisville          PA    1:04:22.15 2:09:50.43 3:20:59.09  4:42:27.88 4:41:58 10:46 54  56       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                                             5        M5054          
47.8       68    284 Rose Perkins           F      East Stroudsburg     PA    1:05:44.91 2:11:44.44 3:21:51.00  4:43:54.95 4:43:34 10:49 36  12       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                                             1        F3539          
42.7       69    223 Phil Giordano          M      Ambler               PA    1:05:38.59 2:11:38.71 3:23:57.78  4:47:46.02 4:46:25 10:56 31  59       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                                             12       M3034          
47.0       70    258 Christopher Clair      M      Philadelphia         PA    1:09:31.19 2:17:27.72 3:33:23.01  4:51:54.11 4:46:34 10:56 48  61       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                                             12       M4549          
49.4       71    233 Matthew Weiss          M      Union                NJ    0:58:20.52 2:03:08.31 3:23:00.95  4:47:29.58 4:47:12 10:58 54  57       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                                             6        M5054          
45.3       72    291 David Kille            M      Doylestown           PA    1:14:18.45 2:27:19.30 3:40:21.61  4:48:26.39 4:47:12 10:58 44  60       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                                             7        M4044          
42.5       73    234 Chase Thomas           M      Christiana           PA    0:58:13.08 1:59:54.57 3:20:53.81  4:47:34.94 4:47:23 10:58 23  58       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                                             7        M2029          
56.8       74    83  Mary Connolly          F      Chicago              IL    1:02:14.65 2:06:53.47 3:25:10.25  4:48:51.79 4:48:34 11:01 56  13       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                                             2        F5559          
56.2       75    249 Teri Olcott            F      Montrose             PA    1:01:50.35 2:09:06.71 3:27:42.65  4:52:14.26 4:51:49 11:08 56  14       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                                             3        F5559          
46.4       76    296 Viktor Teslikov        M      Jersey City          NJ    1:09:57.71 2:18:42.45 3:39:04.22  4:55:57.04 4:55:07 11:16 50  62       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                                             7        M5054          
47.0       77    47  Lauren Matteo          F      NEWTOWN              PA    1:08:38.35 2:19:09.67 3:35:23.36  4:57:30.56 4:57:11 11:21 42  15       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                                             2        F4044          
46.1       78    282 CJ Singh               M      Bridgewater          NJ    1:02:25.94 2:11:32.75 3:28:34.81  4:57:37.03 4:57:26 11:21 50  63       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                                             8        M5054          
45.1       79    259 Bill Neely             M      Hamilton             NJ    1:10:51.09 2:20:34.79 3:35:24.66  4:58:45.07 4:58:14 11:23 48  64       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                                             13       M4549          
43.4       80    34  Vittorio Aconi         M      Chesterfield         NJ    1:09:13.57 2:21:47.35 3:42:36.49  5:00:22.63 5:00:00 11:27 44  65       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                                             8        M4044          
48.0       81    293 Paul Condon            M      Jersey City          NJ    1:07:36.60 2:16:25.80 3:36:42.69  5:04:13.14 5:03:49 11:36 57  66       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                                             4        M5559          
44.6       82    263 Olivia MacKenzie       F      Cherry Hill          NJ    1:06:24.37 2:18:04.82 3:42:49.50  5:04:50.36 5:04:36 11:38 37  16       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                                             2        F3539          
49.4       83    314 Gina Calleo            F      Clinton              NJ    1:08:09.27 2:17:41.79 3:37:19.66  5:07:41.82 5:07:15 11:44 50  17       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                                             3        F5054          
44.0       84    306 Bobby Brooks           M      Midland              VA    1:04:18.25 2:12:23.86 3:37:43.09  5:09:30.56 5:08:49 11:47 49  67       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                                             14       M4549          
44.4       85    305 Richard Heppard        M      Warrenton            VA    1:04:17.68 2:12:27.12 3:37:38.62  5:09:30.69 5:08:51 11:47 50  68       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                                             9        M5054          
42.7       86    40  Landon Forero          M      Collingswood         NJ    1:04:14.90 2:13:54.22 3:47:56.91  5:09:39.66 5:09:29 11:49 13  69       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                                             1        M019           
51.2       87    229 John Ruchinskas        M      Santa Monica         CA    1:16:56.62 2:34:23.85 3:53:24.20  5:13:37.97 5:10:44 11:52 66  70       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                                             3        M6069          
39.2       88    298 Shane Harder           M      Bethlehem            PA    1:13:47.93 2:24:34.73 3:44:30.33  5:17:36.78 5:11:45 11:54 27  72       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                                             9        M2029          
39.2       89    297 Brett Harder           M      Levittown            PA    1:13:46.87 2:24:34.92 3:44:25.63  5:17:36.70 5:11:45 11:54 27  71       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                                             8        M2029          
58.8       90    237 Susan Muhaw            F      Montville            NJ    1:13:17.79 2:26:36.45 3:48:11.56  5:13:04.55 5:12:28 11:56 64  18       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                                             1        F6069          
42.3       91    231 Jenny Nat              F      Fleming              NY    1:10:49.42 2:26:04.52 3:49:31.32  5:19:11.76 5:18:55 12:10 33  19       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                                             2        F3034          
42.8       92    64  Kristen Stocklos       F      Lansdale             PA    1:20:06.98 2:40:34.21 4:01:21.26  5:19:45.48 5:19:04 12:11 38  20       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                                             3        F3539          
48.9       93    219 Lee Newton             M      Clifton Park         NY    1:17:32.03 2:38:45.47 3:59:06.59  5:19:44.31 5:19:07 12:11 64  73       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                                             4        M6069          
47.4       94    151 Sherry Dineen          F      Clinton              NJ    1:19:36.20 2:40:30.89 4:02:12.73  5:24:55.21 5:24:08 12:22 51  21       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                                             4        F5054          
42.0       95    269 Danielle Thompson      F      Collegeville         PA    1:18:29.61 2:36:27.56 4:03:54.63  5:30:52.54 5:30:18 12:36 41  23       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                                             3        F4044          
43.4       96    268 Risa Roland            F      Collegeville         PA    1:18:26.41 2:36:26.92 4:02:10.17  5:30:51.89 5:30:19 12:36 45  22       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                                             3        F4549          
36.2       97    321 Nicholas Adams         M      Feasterville Trevose PA    1:06:27.30 2:16:50.99 3:52:26.70  5:37:59.29 5:37:44 12:53 25  74       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                                             10       M2029          
49.0       98    222 William Kane           M      Levittown            PA    1:20:26.12 2:40:46.94 4:07:14.75  5:39:15.63 5:38:33 12:55 70  75       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                                             1        M7099          
41.3       99    270 Laura McGuire          F      New Milford          CT    1:17:09.72 2:41:15.44 4:10:39.17  5:41:29.47 5:41:01 13:01 43  24       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                                             4        F4044          
44.0       100   295 Alice Wilkinson        F      New Milford          CT    1:17:07.28 2:41:17.12 4:10:50.41  5:41:31.71 5:41:04 13:01 49  25       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                                             4        F4549          
36.3       101   240 Damien O Halloran      M      Conshohocken         PA    1:16:15.27 2:33:37.83 4:03:51.65  5:47:42.68 5:47:05 13:15 40  76       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                                             9        M4044          
37.5       102   69  Scott Jensen           M      Levittown            PA    1:15:03.05 2:36:23.69 4:12:06.98  5:49:58.67 5:49:33 13:21 45  77       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                                             15       M4549          
53.6       103   273 Wanda Marrone          F      Collegeville         PA    1:14:46.64 2:36:31.91 4:12:30.47  5:54:16.41 5:53:58 13:31 66  26       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                                             2        F6069          
39.9       104   29  Jennifer Peacock       F      Perkasie             PA    1:24:06.48 2:47:27.93 4:23:29.74  6:04:32.96 6:03:06 13:52 46  27       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                                             5        F4549          
35.8       105   266 Brendan Dougherty      M      Glenside             PA    1:13:37.27 2:36:18.98 4:21:34.96  6:03:43.05 6:03:12 13:52 44  78       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                                             10       M4044          
41.5       106   271 Lisa Nagy              F      Royersford           PA    1:27:44.61 2:58:54.37 4:36:22.39  6:12:33.62 6:10:46 14:09 51  28       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                                             5        F5054          
37.4       107   272 Dawn Rykowski-Kelly    F      Royersford           PA    1:21:42.54 2:49:11.00 4:41:54.26  6:38:05.03 6:36:17 15:08 48  29       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                                             6        F4549          


Overall Male
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location             Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ==================== ========== 
1     Cory Golden     241 34  1       Easton PA US         2:52:18.97 
2     Dominic Romeo   312 29  2       Philadelphia PA US   2:52:46.57 
3     Nick Ciarrocchi 316 27  3       Newtown Square PA US 2:59:01.77 


Overall Female
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Location             Time       
===== ==================== === === ======= ==================== ========== 
1     Carol Wittlieb-Weber 265 40  14      Media PA US          3:25:24.25 
2     Kate Shumeyko        285 44  24      Pompton Plains NJ US 3:41:34.73 
3     Melissa Palermo      274 38  25      Doylestown PA US     3:41:46.35 


Male Under 20
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location           Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ================== ========== 
1     Landon Forero 40  13  86      Collingswood NJ US 5:09:39.66 


Male 20-29
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location           Time       
===== =================== === === ======= ================== ========== 
1     Kevin Wyckoff       248 23  8       High Bridge NJ US  3:12:01.74 
2     David Ashton        68  27  11      Lambertville NJ US 3:22:50.39 
3     Matthew Hippenstiel 38  28  17      Trenton NJ US      3:26:24.77 
4     Raymond Malick      315 27  30      Springfield PA US  3:49:19.83 
5     Noah Swan           261 22  39      Stamford CT US     3:55:51.10 


Female 20-29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location        Time       
===== ============= === === ======= =============== ========== 
1     Margaret Swan 260 21  41      Annandale NJ US 3:58:39.96 


Male 30-34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location                   Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ========================== ========== 
1     David Ringwood   267 31  6       Brooklyn NY US             3:09:38.95 
2     Patrick Langan   264 33  12      Wayne PA US                3:23:21.88 
3     Spencer Elmore   100 32  21      Waldorf MD US              3:36:09.82 
4     Benjamin Sherman 287 34  31      Feasterville Trevose PA US 3:50:13.02 
5     Jacob Kashlak    39  31  35      Austin TX US               3:54:18.50 


Female 30-34
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location          Time       
===== =========== === === ======= ================= ========== 
1     Sevda Zerbe 243 30  33      Jersey City NJ US 3:52:13.31 
2     Jenny Nat   231 33  91      Fleming NY US     5:19:11.76 


Male 35-39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location             Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ==================== ========== 
1     Tim Schmidt      62  37  13      Avenel NJ US         3:25:12.34 
2     Adam Dotson      313 37  16      Hendersonville NC US 3:26:17.79 
3     Nicholas Penrose 218 37  23      West Chester PA US   3:39:26.25 
4     Mark Moraca      244 36  28      Doylestown PA US     3:47:08.46 
5     Jacob Brickley   307 35  37      Moorestown NJ US     3:55:41.68 


Female 35-39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location               Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====================== ========== 
1     Rose Perkins     284 36  68      East Stroudsburg PA US 4:43:54.95 
2     Olivia MacKenzie 263 37  82      Cherry Hill NJ US      5:04:50.36 
3     Kristen Stocklos 64  38  92      Lansdale PA US         5:19:45.48 


Male 40-44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location          Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ================= ========== 
1     Ryan Jones       308 42  9       Morrisville PA US 3:14:47.87 
2     Kirk Palermo     275 42  15      Doylestown PA US  3:25:29.80 
3     Brian Lubeski    304 42  18      Doylestown PA US  3:29:53.56 
4     Russell D'Aiello 319 43  29      Glenside PA US    3:49:58.89 
5     Chris Plominski  251 40  32      Quakertown PA US  3:51:54.43 


Female 40-44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location            Time       
===== ================= === === ======= =================== ========== 
1     Jennifer Phillips 239 42  60      Scotch Plains NJ US 4:32:44.56 
2     Lauren Matteo     47  42  77      NEWTOWN PA US       4:57:30.56 
3     Danielle Thompson 269 41  95      Collegeville PA US  5:30:52.54 
4     Laura McGuire     270 43  99      New Milford CT US   5:41:29.47 


Male 45-49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location             Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ==================== ========== 
1     Michael Karl     256 45  4       Doylestown PA US     3:07:36.81 
2     Brian Troland    276 49  5       West Chester PA US   3:08:21.43 
3     Chris Seminowicz 230 46  7       Jersey City NJ US    3:11:06.62 
4     Paul Capuzzo     286 48  20      Pompton Plains NJ US 3:34:58.48 
5     Walter Dirkin    20  48  26      Hoboken NJ US        3:42:34.66 


Female 45-49
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Location                  Time       
===== ====================== === === ======= ========================= ========== 
1     Isabelle Raymond Polli 45  47  42      Washington Crossing PA US 3:59:34.06 
2     Sonia Blejer           254 47  45      Passaic NJ US             4:02:20.56 
3     Risa Roland            268 45  96      Collegeville PA US        5:30:51.89 
4     Alice Wilkinson        295 49  100     New Milford CT US         5:41:31.71 
5     Jennifer Peacock       29  46  104     Perkasie PA US            6:04:32.96 


Male 50-54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location                 Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ======================== ========== 
1     Matthew Smith     56  53  10      Doylestown PA US         3:17:45.49 
2     Anthony Cannon    277 52  19      Whitehouse Station NJ US 3:30:09.11 
3     Jose Peralta      235 52  22      Philadelphia PA US       3:38:43.65 
4     Stephen Wisnefski 303 53  40      Cranford NJ US           3:57:01.91 
5     Michael Zisa      72  54  67      Morrisville PA US        4:42:27.88 


Female 50-54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location         Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ================ ========== 
1     Lori Borja     221 50  50      Reading PA US    4:11:13.98 
2     Helen Mitchell 52  50  59      Richboro PA US   4:31:27.29 
3     Gina Calleo    314 50  83      Clinton NJ US    5:07:41.82 
4     Sherry Dineen  151 51  94      Clinton NJ US    5:24:55.21 
5     Lisa Nagy      271 51  106     Royersford PA US 6:12:33.62 


Male 55-59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location            Time       
===== ============== === === ======= =================== ========== 
1     Kevin Hill     279 58  53      Rumson NJ US        4:22:07.99 
2     Kevin Savage   278 58  62      Garnet Valley PA US 4:34:09.62 
3     Martin Mcmahon 253 59  64      Morrisville PA US   4:37:33.58 
4     Paul Condon    293 57  81      Jersey City NJ US   5:04:13.14 


Female 55-59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location       Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ============== ========== 
1     Theresa Newton 220 56  61      Halfmoon NY US 4:32:35.49 
2     Mary Connolly  83  56  74      Chicago IL US  4:48:51.79 
3     Teri Olcott    249 56  75      Montrose PA US 4:52:14.26 


Male 60-69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location           Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ================== ========== 
1     Gary Rooney     283 67  51      Sewell NJ US       4:13:06.38 
2     George Nelson   242 67  55      Cos Cob CT US      4:24:17.42 
3     John Ruchinskas 229 66  87      Santa Monica CA US 5:13:37.97 
4     Lee Newton      219 64  93      Clifton Park NY US 5:19:44.31 


Female 60-69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location           Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ================== ========== 
1     Susan Muhaw   237 64  90      Montville NJ US    5:13:04.55 
2     Wanda Marrone 273 66  103     Collegeville PA US 5:54:16.41 


Male 70 & Over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location        Time       
===== ============ === === ======= =============== ========== 
1     William Kane 222 70  98      Levittown PA US 5:39:15.63 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.