Results For
2022 Bucks County Marathon Weekend

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Age        Place Bib Name                     Gender City                 State 6.55 Miles Clock      Chip    Pace  Age Division Division         
Percentage                                                                                 Time       Time              Place                     
========== ===== === ======================== ====== ==================== ===== ========== ========== ======= ===== === ======== ================ 
71.7       1     138 John Arnold              M      Lambertville         NJ    0:40:05.88 1:20:55.71 1:20:54 6:11  30  1        Overall Male     
65.9       2     30  Michael Fanelli          M      Morrisville          PA    0:42:18.11 1:28:15.16 1:28:12 6:44  33  2        Overall Male     
74.3       3     161 Greg Mandak              M      Camp Hill            PA    0:45:18.09 1:29:15.00 1:29:05 6:48  52  3        Overall Male     
63.0       4     100 Spencer Elmore           M      Waldorf              MD    0:43:48.90 1:32:14.84 1:32:10 7:02  32  4        Overall Male     
                                                                                                                        1        M3034            
76.2       5     168 Alison Mccann            F      Lincoln University   PA    0:46:01.60 1:32:42.62 1:32:38 7:04  47  1        Overall Female   
64.0       6     141 Darin Agresti            M      Nazareth             PA    0:46:02.28 1:32:56.35 1:32:51 7:05  39  5        Overall Male     
                                                                                                                        1        M3539            
72.7       7     135 Christopher Norman       M      Vincentown           NJ    0:46:00.51 1:33:35.40 1:33:33 7:08  55  6        Overall Male     
                                                                                                                        1        M5559            
62.1       8     192 Austin Hudak             M      Boonton              NJ    0:50:55.16 1:36:50.85 1:36:43 7:23  15  7        Overall Male     
                                                                                                                        1        M020             
59.1       9     143 Evan Rossi               M      Glen Ridge           NJ    0:49:36.32 1:39:06.42 1:38:56 7:33  17  8        Overall Male     
                                                                                                                        2        M020             
71.3       10    11  John Coombs              M      Doylestown           PA    0:48:23.25 1:39:12.12 1:38:59 7:33  59  9        Overall Male     
                                                                                                                        2        M5559            
71.7       11    182 Greg Baro                M      Annandale            NJ    0:48:55.40 1:39:28.93 1:39:23 7:35  60  10       Overall Male     
                                                                                                                        1        M6069            
63.8       12    106 Sean Brennan             M      Robbinsville         NJ    0:47:15.75 1:39:28.37 1:39:23 7:35  47  11       Overall Male     
                                                                                                                        1        M4549            
58.4       13    190 Mike Stadnycki           M      Chalfont             PA    0:47:47.22 1:40:05.48 1:39:56 7:38  35  12       Overall Male     
                                                                                                                        2        M3539            
59.8       14    131 Sean Callahan            M      Philadelphia         PA    0:49:45.64 1:40:11.77 1:40:03 7:38  40  13       Overall Male     
                                                                                                                        1        M4044            
57.7       15    91  Dan Fucich               M      Hatboro              PA    0:51:35.79 1:40:55.92 1:40:30 7:40  29  14       Overall Male     
                                                                                                                        1        M2029            
58.0       16    90  William Fucich           M      Morrisville          PA    0:51:35.38 1:42:16.12 1:41:50 7:46  38  15       Overall Male     
                                                                                                                        3        M3539            
60.6       17    125 Jorge Araneta            M      Perkasie             PA    0:50:54.63 1:42:13.27 1:42:02 7:47  44  16       Overall Male     
                                                                                                                        2        M4044            
70.5       18    154 Lisa McGhee              F      Wall                 NJ    0:50:58.76 1:42:25.97 1:42:19 7:49  49  2        Overall Female   
60.8       19    65  Michael VanBuren         M      Plymouth Meeting     PA    0:50:00.45 1:42:34.09 1:42:27 7:49  45  17       Overall Male     
                                                                                                                        2        M4549            
69.5       20    54  Christopher Patton       M      Warrington           PA    0:51:31.46 1:43:58.44 1:43:31 7:54  61  18       Overall Male     
                                                                                                                        2        M6069            
62.2       21    169 Jon Mccann               M      Lincoln University   PA    0:49:06.43 1:43:40.47 1:43:36 7:55  49  19       Overall Male     
                                                                                                                        3        M4549            
56.2       22    212 Joe Capecci              M      Washington Crossing  PA    0:53:27.81 1:45:19.09 1:45:08 8:02  38  21       Overall Male     
                                                                                                                        4        M3539            
57.3       23    205 Tom Clark                M      Glenside             PA    0:53:51.05 1:45:50.91 1:45:08 8:02  41  20       Overall Male     
                                                                                                                        3        M4044            
60.6       24    114 Michael Busch            M      Lawrence Township    NJ    0:50:20.52 1:46:44.49 1:46:24 8:07  49  22       Overall Male     
                                                                                                                        4        M4549            
63.0       25    180 Kara Seymour             F      FURLONG              PA    0:51:57.18 1:46:36.07 1:46:28 8:08  41  3        Overall Female   
60.1       26    13  Zoe Reinus               F      Mount Kisco          NY    0:54:16.20 1:47:28.35 1:47:22 8:12  27  4        Overall Female   
                                                                                                                        1        F2029            
60.1       27    14  Audrey Simpson           F      Duncansville         PA    0:54:16.49 1:47:28.81 1:47:22 8:12  25  5        Overall Female   
                                                                                                                        2        F2029            
53.8       28    25  Michael Attryde          M      Newtown              PA    0:53:01.09 1:48:31.26 1:47:53 8:14  25  23       Overall Male     
                                                                                                                        2        M2029            
60.7       29    193 Michael Spencer          M      Princeton            NJ    0:53:06.06 1:48:26.88 1:48:03 8:15  51  24       Overall Male     
                                                                                                                        1        M5054            
59.7       30    155 Carol Brophy             F      Feasterville Trevose PA    0:52:42.51 1:48:22.72 1:48:05 8:15  29  6        Overall Female   
                                                                                                                        3        F2029            
53.7       31    134 Paul Kawoczka            M      New Hope             PA    0:48:52.05 1:48:18.74 1:48:05 8:15  33  25       Overall Male     
                                                                                                                        2        M3034            
65.9       32    202 Tammy Catelli            F      Southampton          PA    0:55:22.82 1:49:10.37 1:48:16 8:16  48  7        Overall Female   
                                                                                                                        1        F4549            
64.0       33    171 Hans Brinks              M      Green Brook          NJ    0:51:10.14 1:49:17.88 1:49:15 8:20  58  26       Overall Male     
                                                                                                                        3        M5559            
53.1       34    82  Cornelius Smal           M      Newtown              PA    0:53:12.36 1:50:11.45 1:49:49 8:23  35  27       Overall Male     
                                                                                                                        5        M3539            
67.9       35    181 Nicole Curran            F      Doylestown           PA    0:53:28.58 1:50:15.45 1:50:07 8:24  52  8        Overall Female   
                                                                                                                        1        F5054            
56.4       36    78  Ricardo Pagan            M      Lawrence Township    NJ    0:53:52.09 1:50:43.48 1:50:35 8:26  45  28       Overall Male     
                                                                                                                        5        M4549            
52.8       37    132 Ryan Martin              M      Hilliard             OH    0:55:30.47 1:50:51.08 1:50:47 8:27  36  29       Overall Male     
                                                                                                                        6        M3539            
52.4       38    133 Brandon Martin           M      Coopersburg          PA    0:55:29.11 1:50:51.14 1:50:48 8:27  33  30       Overall Male     
                                                                                                                        3        M3034            
58.1       39    160 Seneca Spina             F      Philadelphia         PA    0:54:47.28 1:51:13.99 1:50:59 8:28  30  9        Overall Female   
                                                                                                                        1        F3034            
51.9       40    99  Brendan Teschon          M      Mahwah               NJ    0:56:51.19 1:52:06.29 1:51:45 8:32  27  31       Overall Male     
                                                                                                                        3        M2029            
52.2       41    97  Ryan Franey              M      Butler               NJ    0:56:50.23 1:52:07.00 1:51:46 8:32  35  32       Overall Male     
                                                                                                                        7        M3539            
62.2       42    122 Jason Cardinet           M      Philadelphia         PA    0:51:56.60 1:53:12.18 1:52:18 8:34  58  33       Overall Male     
                                                                                                                        4        M5559            
60.3       43    191 Juliana Burke            F      Yardley              PA    0:54:25.47 1:52:33.78 1:52:21 8:35  17  10       Overall Female   
                                                                                                                        1        F019             
63.2       44    55  Bill Swezey              M      Great River          NY    0:53:04.88 1:54:12.50 1:53:44 8:41  61  34       Overall Male     
                                                                                                                        3        M6069            
66.2       45    127 Nancy Katz               F      Montclair            NJ    0:56:07.25 1:54:27.77 1:54:25 8:44  53  11       Overall Female   
                                                                                                                        2        F5054            
50.6       46    136 Alexander Simon          M      Morrisville          PA    0:57:22.14 1:54:49.87 1:54:37 8:45  23  35       Overall Male     
                                                                                                                        4        M2029            
58.5       47    21  David Attryde            M      Newtown              PA    0:57:10.52 1:55:53.01 1:55:15 8:48  54  36       Overall Male     
                                                                                                                        2        M5054            
55.9       48    188 Mark Witte               M      Old Bridge           NJ    0:58:18.36 1:56:13.79 1:55:24 8:49  49  37       Overall Male     
                                                                                                                        6        M4549            
64.5       49    150 Robert Powell            M      Furlong              PA    0:57:29.24 1:56:12.23 1:56:00 8:51  65  38       Overall Male     
                                                                                                                        4        M6069            
64.0       50    107 Maureen Menarde          F      Southampton          PA    0:58:24.55 1:57:14.69 1:56:49 8:55  52  12       Overall Female   
                                                                                                                        3        F5054            
61.0       51    103 Raffaele Corbisiero      M      Millstone Township   NJ    0:58:59.81 1:57:34.67 1:56:50 8:55  60  39       Overall Male     
                                                                                                                        5        M6069            
62.0       52    167 Bruce Rhoades            M      Harleysville         PA    0:59:24.48 1:58:07.75 1:57:07 8:56  62  40       Overall Male     
                                                                                                                        6        M6069            
58.9       53    148 Zandi Pienaar            F      Reading              PA    0:55:46.46 1:57:50.19 1:57:15 8:57  16  13       Overall Female   
                                                                                                                        2        F019             
55.0       54    18  Kathryn Leahey           F      Washington Crossing  PA    0:58:19.77 1:57:59.19 1:57:40 8:59  32  14       Overall Female   
                                                                                                                        2        F3034            
66.6       55    10  Christine Olszanski      F      Newtown              PA    0:57:20.03 1:58:17.81 1:58:02 9:01  56  15       Overall Female   
                                                                                                                        1        F5559            
48.8       56    85  Joseph Sexton            M      Elkins Park          PA    1:01:23.82 1:58:57.37 1:58:50 9:04  30  41       Overall Male     
                                                                                                                        4        M3034            
53.9       57    149 Jamie MacNamee-Cappiello F      Warminster           PA    0:57:47.92 1:59:53.54 1:59:37 9:08  28  16       Overall Female   
                                                                                                                        4        F2029            
54.3       58    215 Rich Forman              M      New York             NY    1:00:06.64 2:00:33.27 1:59:50 9:09  50  42       Overall Male     
                                                                                                                        3        M5054            
49.3       59    23  Steven Bearer            M      Ewing                NJ    0:58:42.98 2:00:14.76 1:59:51 9:09  38  43       Overall Male     
                                                                                                                        8        M3539            
54.0       60    108 Allison Cooper           F      Brooklyn             NY    0:56:56.56 2:00:43.46 2:00:14 9:11  34  17       Overall Female   
                                                                                                                        3        F3034            
48.1       61    60  Scott Woodgate           M      Marlton              NJ    0:59:47.65 2:01:03.73 2:00:34 9:12  25  44       Overall Male     
                                                                                                                        5        M2029            
48.0       62    19  Matthew Brittenburg      M      Washington Crossing  PA    1:00:05.80 2:01:14.97 2:00:56 9:14  32  45       Overall Male     
                                                                                                                        5        M3034            
53.7       63    33  Megan Bowes              F      Lansdale             PA    0:56:03.80 2:01:27.70 2:01:17 9:15  35  18       Overall Female   
                                                                                                                        1        F3539            
68.2       64    117 D Elizabeth La Bree      F      Devon                PA    1:00:13.98 2:01:35.36 2:01:19 9:16  60  19       Overall Female   
                                                                                                                        1        F6069            
58.3       65    210 William Puhl             M      Hockessin            DE    1:00:44.12 2:02:36.35 2:02:10 9:20  60  46       Overall Male     
                                                                                                                        7        M6069            
51.5       66    186 Robert Lalor             M      Ringoes              NJ    1:01:22.94 2:04:04.75 2:03:08 9:24  47  47       Overall Male     
                                                                                                                        7        M4549            
50.9       67    195 Daniel Kurak             M      Pipersville          PA    1:01:50.65 2:03:47.82 2:03:23 9:25  46  48       Overall Male     
                                                                                                                        8        M4549            
53.2       68    197 Mike Orlet               M      Jenkintown           PA    1:00:12.66 2:04:02.59 2:03:24 9:25  51  49       Overall Male     
                                                                                                                        4        M5054            
53.2       69    183 Joanna Tong              F      Somerville           MA    1:02:16.66 2:04:28.41 2:03:55 9:28  38  20       Overall Female   
                                                                                                                        2        F3539            
64.2       70    96  Arthur Woods             M      Levittown            PA    1:00:03.50 2:04:26.42 2:04:08 9:29  71  50       Overall Male     
                                                                                                                        1        Male 70 & Over   
51.7       71    36  Katherine Devine         F      Yardley              PA    0:59:45.31 2:05:06.39 2:04:51 9:32  31  21       Overall Female   
                                                                                                                        4        F3034            
48.1       72    98  Michael Egbert           M      Wanaque              NJ    1:00:48.24 2:05:44.06 2:05:23 9:34  41  51       Overall Male     
                                                                                                                        4        M4044            
62.7       73    113 Diane Lista              F      Ardmore              PA    1:01:47.24 2:05:40.46 2:05:24 9:34  56  22       Overall Female   
                                                                                                                        2        F5559            
51.4       74    173 Bobbi Crescenzo          F      Yardley              PA    0:54:15.61 2:05:39.18 2:05:29 9:35  26  23       Overall Female   
                                                                                                                        5        F2029            
46.2       75    174 Ryan Crescenzo           M      Yardley              PA    0:54:13.98 2:05:39.17 2:05:30 9:35  26  52       Overall Male     
                                                                                                                        6        M2029            
51.7       76    175 Barry Dehlin             M      Dresher              PA    1:02:44.27 2:07:38.59 2:05:49 9:36  50  53       Overall Male     
                                                                                                                        5        M5054            
47.5       77    142 Jordan Eade              M      Yardley              PA    1:02:03.24 2:06:48.52 2:06:23 9:39  15  54       Overall Male     
                                                                                                                        3        M020             
51.7       78    159 Krista Moulds            F      Warrington           PA    1:01:55.45 2:07:17.35 2:07:02 9:42  37  24       Overall Female   
                                                                                                                        3        F3539            
50.6       79    213 Sara Gardner             F      Bloomsbury           NJ    1:00:37.97 2:07:56.62 2:07:26 9:44  26  25       Overall Female   
                                                                                                                        6        F2029            
61.5       80    77  Renee Circuit            F      Doylestown           PA    0:59:41.33 2:07:56.68 2:07:40 9:45  56  26       Overall Female   
                                                                                                                        3        F5559            
58.5       81    101 William Hart             M      Princeton            NJ    1:03:08.99 2:08:04.56 2:07:47 9:45  65  55       Overall Male     
                                                                                                                        8        M6069            
45.3       82    165 Nick Rassler             M      Chalfont             PA    0:57:34.17 2:08:24.26 2:08:05 9:47  32  56       Overall Male     
                                                                                                                        6        M3034            
54.0       83    115 Tim Mapes                M      Atlanta              GA    0:59:57.40 2:08:26.87 2:08:18 9:48  57  57       Overall Male     
                                                                                                                        5        M5559            
50.2       84    157 Ciera Gross              F      Pipersville          PA    1:06:22.42 2:09:00.14 2:08:33 9:49  24  27       Overall Female   
                                                                                                                        7        F2029            
50.1       85    118 Danielle Gumbert         F      Morrisville          PA    1:01:01.64 2:09:20.88 2:08:50 9:50  28  28       Overall Female   
                                                                                                                        8        F2029            
65.1       86    95  Dianne Skorup            F      Telford              PA    1:03:05.21 2:09:35.36 2:08:50 9:50  61  29       Overall Female   
                                                                                                                        2        F6069            
51.5       87    32  Marguerite Longo         F      Newtown              PA    1:03:10.12 2:09:51.77 2:09:29 9:53  40  30       Overall Female   
                                                                                                                        1        F4044            
47.3       88    194 Vincent Zambrotta        M      Southampton          PA    1:03:08.35 2:09:52.25 2:09:30 9:53  43  58       Overall Male     
                                                                                                                        5        M4044            
49.8       89    119 Lauren Piccone           F      Perkasie             PA    1:06:07.95 2:10:27.25 2:09:35 9:54  24  31       Overall Female   
                                                                                                                        9        F2029            
56.8       90    116 Andrea Dewhurst          F      Perkasie             PA    1:04:39.81 2:10:46.52 2:10:11 9:56  51  32       Overall Female   
                                                                                                                        4        F5054            
51.8       91    199 Claire Nguyen            F      New York             NY    1:05:30.92 2:11:09.51 2:10:18 9:57  42  33       Overall Female   
                                                                                                                        2        F4044            
47.9       92    66  Joe Friar                M      Yuma                 AZ    1:03:02.19 2:11:15.97 2:11:03 10:00 46  59       Overall Male     
                                                                                                                        9        M4549            
50.8       93    112 William Syken            M      Philadelphia         PA    1:04:04.57 2:11:55.06 2:11:20 10:02 53  60       Overall Male     
                                                                                                                        6        M5054            
44.4       94    201 Gregory Anderson         M      Philadelphia         PA    1:02:45.82 2:12:31.94 2:11:53 10:04 36  61       Overall Male     
                                                                                                                        9        M3539            
48.8       95    109 Nikki Levinson           F      Brooklyn             NY    1:03:23.16 2:12:43.54 2:12:15 10:06 29  34       Overall Female   
                                                                                                                        10       F2029            
48.8       96    196 Britt Gunsser            F      New York             NY    1:00:04.24 2:12:25.86 2:12:16 10:06 31  35       Overall Female   
                                                                                                                        5        F3034            
48.6       97    15  Caroline Reckelhoff      F      Stockton             NJ    1:03:00.64 2:12:59.36 2:12:52 10:09 26  36       Overall Female   
                                                                                                                        11       F2029            
50.4       98    17  Lauren John              F      Doylestown           PA    1:05:32.90 2:13:49.44 2:13:01 10:09 41  37       Overall Female   
                                                                                                                        3        F4044            
51.1       99    187 Lori Sams                F      Coopersburg          PA    1:05:14.98 2:13:31.07 2:13:13 10:10 43  38       Overall Female   
                                                                                                                        4        F4044            
56.7       100   37  Sonya Kimball            F      Warminster           PA    1:05:28.91 2:14:10.28 2:13:24 10:11 53  39       Overall Female   
                                                                                                                        5        F5054            
44.2       101   12  Patrick Hoelzle          M      Morrisville          PA    1:05:31.54 2:14:17.30 2:13:37 10:12 38  62       Overall Male     
                                                                                                                        10       M3539            
55.6       102   177 Christine Fissel         F      Warrington           PA    1:05:24.98 2:14:58.93 2:14:27 10:16 52  40       Overall Female   
                                                                                                                        6        F5054            
49.4       103   26  Melissa Zeier            F      Ewing                NJ    1:05:25.56 2:15:13.60 2:14:50 10:18 40  41       Overall Female   
                                                                                                                        5        F4044            
47.3       104   105 Karina Kowalski          F      Doylestown           PA    1:05:29.74 2:17:05.35 2:16:19 10:24 27  42       Overall Female   
                                                                                                                        12       F2029            
49.5       105   31  Kate Axelrod             F      Brooklyn             NY    1:08:42.88 2:17:06.74 2:16:34 10:25 42  43       Overall Female   
                                                                                                                        6        F4044            
56.1       106   59  Katherine Ormson         F      Libertyville         IL    1:08:29.18 2:18:49.80 2:18:23 10:34 55  44       Overall Female   
                                                                                                                        4        F5559            
56.8       107   206 Robert Brigham           M      Basking Ridge        NJ    1:09:57.52 2:19:23.71 2:18:47 10:36 70  63       Overall Male     
                                                                                                                        2        Male 70 & Over   
42.8       108   184 Jae Tsai                 M      Somerville           MA    1:06:51.36 2:19:34.30 2:19:00 10:37 39  64       Overall Male     
                                                                                                                        11       M3539            
46.4       109   130 J. Lavery                M      Rockaway             NJ    0:53:50.32 2:19:14.55 2:19:06 10:37 12  65       Overall Male     
                                                                                                                        4        M020             
43.7       110   129 Kelley Lavery            M      Rockaway             NJ    0:53:49.75 2:19:14.70 2:19:07 10:37 42  66       Overall Male     
                                                                                                                        6        M4044            
53.6       111   209 Cheri Clarke Doyle       F      Hockessin            DE    1:05:58.24 2:20:08.09 2:19:25 10:39 52  45       Overall Female   
                                                                                                                        7        F5054            
57.8       112   185 Carol Richiusa           F      South Amboy          NJ    1:02:11.90 2:19:43.33 2:19:31 10:39 58  46       Overall Female   
                                                                                                                        5        F5559            
46.6       113   121 Matthew Bisaha           M      Branchburg           NJ    1:05:26.81 2:19:46.21 2:19:34 10:39 50  67       Overall Male     
                                                                                                                        7        M5054            
46.0       114   16  Maggie Hahn              F      Yardley              PA    1:07:45.35 2:20:51.11 2:20:24 10:43 22  47       Overall Female   
                                                                                                                        13       F2029            
56.6       115   137 John Mazzarini           M      Levittown            PA    1:06:11.39 2:21:30.29 2:20:44 10:45 71  68       Overall Male     
                                                                                                                        3        Male 70 & Over   
41.7       116   140 Timothy O'Donnell        M      Bensalem             PA    1:00:59.46 2:21:26.03 2:21:07 10:46 37  69       Overall Male     
                                                                                                                        12       M3539            
46.7       117   46  Lindsay Norlen           F      Langhorne            PA    1:07:47.36 2:21:56.88 2:21:11 10:47 38  48       Overall Female   
                                                                                                                        4        F3539            
45.6       118   164 Melanie Ordway           F      Chalfont             PA    1:04:06.65 2:21:51.08 2:21:31 10:48 29  49       Overall Female   
                                                                                                                        14       F2029            
43.5       119   204 Jake Williams            M      Media                PA    1:06:15.91 2:23:51.55 2:23:12 10:56 45  70       Overall Male     
                                                                                                                        10       M4549            
46.4       120   75  Kelly Leech              F      Pennington           NJ    1:11:10.34 2:24:33.38 2:23:42 10:58 40  50       Overall Female   
                                                                                                                        7        F4044            
40.4       121   211 Craig Sinkler            M      Doylestown           PA    1:08:21.28 2:24:31.25 2:23:43 10:58 28  71       Overall Male     
                                                                                                                        7        M2029            
48.1       122   203 January Higgins          F      Glenside             PA    1:11:37.09 2:24:45.38 2:24:02 11:00 45  51       Overall Female   
                                                                                                                        2        F4549            
47.2       123   156 Jessica Swingle          F      Shickshinny          PA    1:10:12.84 2:24:49.51 2:24:08 11:00 43  52       Overall Female   
                                                                                                                        8        F4044            
50.2       124   58  Donald Marchand          M      Morrisville          PA    1:10:14.16 2:25:13.20 2:24:32 11:02 62  72       Overall Male     
                                                                                                                        9        M6069            
43.2       125   120 Daniel Wilson            M      Milford              PA    1:11:43.94 2:25:58.49 2:25:19 11:06 46  73       Overall Male     
                                                                                                                        11       M4549            
45.7       126   102 Michele Siconolfi        F      Cherry Hill          NJ    1:10:06.43 2:26:15.75 2:25:57 11:08 40  53       Overall Female   
                                                                                                                        9        F4044            
43.6       127   61  Nicole Swindell          F      Marlton              NJ    1:09:45.27 2:28:27.00 2:27:58 11:18 25  54       Overall Female   
                                                                                                                        15       F2029            
43.3       128   88  Kelly Mullen             F      Langhorne            PA    1:07:24.79 2:29:21.56 2:29:06 11:23 22  55       Overall Female   
                                                                                                                        16       F2029            
39.0       129   50  Nick Agazarian           M      Hamilton             NJ    1:11:41.82 2:29:40.34 2:29:16 11:24 34  74       Overall Male     
                                                                                                                        7        M3034            
43.9       130   216 Kelly Karrow             F      Bellmawr             NJ    1:08:49.73 2:30:53.69 2:29:34 11:25 37  56       Overall Female   
                                                                                                                        5        F3539            
40.6       131   217 Tavis Karrow             M      Bellmawr             NJ    1:08:50.46 2:30:53.79 2:29:34 11:25 42  75       Overall Male     
                                                                                                                        7        M4044            
50.7       132   207 Susan Gallagher          F      Weatherly            PA    1:14:32.07 2:31:46.72 2:31:13 11:33 54  57       Overall Female   
                                                                                                                        8        F5054            
45.3       133   123 Tricia Marshall          F      Easton               PA    1:12:15.93 2:33:33.57 2:32:43 11:39 45  58       Overall Female   
                                                                                                                        3        F4549            
46.3       134   146 Chris Kaisand            M      Morristown           NJ    1:10:11.05 2:34:20.14 2:33:44 11:44 60  76       Overall Male     
                                                                                                                        10       M6069            
47.7       135   151 Sherry Dineen            F      Clinton              NJ    1:18:35.27 2:35:47.21 2:34:48 11:49 51  59       Overall Female   
                                                                                                                        9        F5054            
53.2       136   57  Lorraine Marchand        F      Morrisville          PA    1:12:04.98 2:36:08.45 2:35:27 11:52 60  60       Overall Female   
                                                                                                                        3        F6069            
41.5       137   166 Kimmy Hanna              F      Perkasie             PA    1:13:30.05 2:36:10.53 2:35:41 11:53 32  61       Overall Female   
                                                                                                                        6        F3034            
47.5       138   198 Jennifer Fisher          F      Jenkintown           PA    1:15:17.86 2:36:36.28 2:35:42 11:53 51  62       Overall Female   
                                                                                                                        10       F5054            
41.4       139   176 Blaine Orth              M      Langhorne            PA    1:12:33.36 2:36:28.67 2:35:45 11:53 49  77       Overall Male     
                                                                                                                        12       M4549            
41.5       140   170 Catherine May Fulton     F      Quakertown           PA    1:13:11.33 2:36:34.00 2:35:50 11:54 32  63       Overall Female   
                                                                                                                        7        F3034            
37.0       141   73  Kevin Dunn               M      Washington Crossing  PA    1:12:02.48 2:36:50.22 2:36:36 11:57 25  78       Overall Male     
                                                                                                                        8        M2029            
60.8       142   147 Mary Ellen Chuss-Mirro   F      Bath                 PA    1:14:54.45 2:37:33.26 2:37:01 11:59 70  64       Overall Female   
                                                                                                                        1        Female 70 & Over 
47.8       143   153 Michele Hannum           F      Harleysville         PA    1:11:28.99 2:39:09.18 2:38:25 12:06 53  65       Overall Female   
                                                                                                                        11       F5054            
45.4       144   93  Charlotte Thase          F      Media                PA    1:16:10.49 2:39:12.53 2:38:43 12:07 14  66       Overall Female   
                                                                                                                        3        F019             
44.0       145   94  Diane Sloan              F      Media                PA    1:16:13.97 2:39:13.24 2:38:44 12:07 46  67       Overall Female   
                                                                                                                        4        F4549            
40.6       146   126 Alexandra Martino        F      Feasterville Trevose PA    1:13:28.50 2:39:07.90 2:39:01 12:08 26  68       Overall Female   
                                                                                                                        17       F2029            
40.8       147   163 Laura Miller             F      Philadelphia         PA    1:16:45.82 2:40:13.78 2:39:15 12:09 34  69       Overall Female   
                                                                                                                        8        F3034            
39.8       148   81  Jason Bannon             M      Ewing                NJ    1:15:51.81 2:39:42.79 2:39:21 12:10 47  79       Overall Male     
                                                                                                                        13       M4549            
40.7       149   152 Danylle Freeman          F      Fanwood              NJ    1:17:31.69 2:40:41.75 2:39:44 12:12 34  70       Overall Female   
                                                                                                                        9        F3034            
40.6       150   27  Melanie Basil            F      Morrisville          PA    1:07:49.39 2:42:49.74 2:42:26 12:24 38  71       Overall Female   
                                                                                                                        6        F3539            
39.3       151   200 Paola Marte              F      Weehawken            NJ    1:16:33.96 2:46:16.28 2:45:24 12:38 34  72       Overall Female   
                                                                                                                        10       F3034            
39.1       152   179 Caitlin Nielsen          F      Pennington           NJ    1:05:33.60 2:47:56.75 2:47:07 12:45 36  73       Overall Female   
                                                                                                                        7        F3539            
38.7       153   178 Gina Italia              F      Doylestown           PA    1:11:12.12 2:48:34.80 2:48:02 12:50 34  74       Overall Female   
                                                                                                                        11       F3034            
45.7       154   41  Karla Evanowicz          F      Morrisville          PA    1:20:01.15 2:50:31.84 2:49:39 12:57 55  75       Overall Female   
                                                                                                                        6        F5559            
39.8       155   139 Jeff Mandes              M      Warminster           PA    1:13:31.73 2:53:09.59 2:52:13 13:09 56  80       Overall Male     
                                                                                                                        6        M5559            
40.2       156   124 Melissa Cibula           F      Easton               PA    1:19:48.04 2:53:13.84 2:52:23 13:10 45  76       Overall Female   
                                                                                                                        5        F4549            
37.3       157   42  Kataryna Evanowicz       F      Philadelphia         PA    1:20:47.23 2:53:39.28 2:52:47 13:11 30  77       Overall Female   
                                                                                                                        12       F3034            
37.7       158   87  Mary Roseen              F      Pennington           NJ    1:11:34.04 2:53:39.40 2:52:50 13:12 35  78       Overall Female   
                                                                                                                        8        F3539            
37.3       159   162 Ashley Roseman           F      Dresher              PA    1:21:18.08 2:55:01.84 2:54:04 13:17 34  79       Overall Female   
                                                                                                                        13       F3034            
41.1       160   214 Joe Deegan               M      Yardley              PA    1:26:49.39 2:56:37.01 2:54:54 13:21 61  81       Overall Male     
                                                                                                                        11       M6069            
33.2       161   172 Joe Kim                  M      North Wales          PA    1:13:58.29 2:55:47.59 2:54:59 13:21 31  82       Overall Male     
                                                                                                                        8        M3034            
40.2       162   104 Laura Powell             F      Ardmore              PA    1:18:39.56 2:55:52.51 2:55:41 13:25 47  80       Overall Female   
                                                                                                                        6        F4549            
44.5       163   158 Lisa Bearinger           F      Wayne                PA    1:24:10.87 2:57:43.71 2:56:44 13:29 56  81       Overall Female   
                                                                                                                        7        F5559            
38.0       164   84  Andy Cleff               M      Stockton             NJ    1:26:29.94 3:09:30.97 3:09:03 14:26 61  83       Overall Male     
                                                                                                                        12       M6069            
34.0       165   189 Marissa Becklin          F      Ephrata              PA    1:33:05.12 3:10:25.85 3:09:32 14:28 28  82       Overall Female   
                                                                                                                        18       F2029            


Overall Male
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     John Arnold     138 30  1       Lambertville NJ US 1:20:54 
2     Michael Fanelli 30  33  2       Morrisville PA US  1:28:12 
3     Greg Mandak     161 52  3       Camp Hill PA US    1:29:05 


Overall Female
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location                 Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ======================== ======= 
1     Alison Mccann 168 47  5       Lincoln University PA US 1:32:38 
2     Lisa McGhee   154 49  18      Wall NJ US               1:42:19 
3     Kara Seymour  180 41  25      FURLONG PA US            1:46:28 


Male Under 20
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Austin Hudak 192 15  8       Boonton NJ US    1:36:43 
2     Evan Rossi   143 17  9       Glen Ridge NJ US 1:38:56 
3     Jordan Eade  142 15  77      Yardley PA US    2:06:23 
4     J. Lavery    130 12  109     Rockaway NJ US   2:19:06 


Female Under 20
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ============= ======= 
1     Juliana Burke   191 17  43      Yardley PA US 1:52:21 
2     Zandi Pienaar   148 16  53      Reading PA US 1:57:15 
3     Charlotte Thase 93  14  144     Media PA US   2:38:43 


Male 20-29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Dan Fucich      91  29  15      Hatboro PA US     1:40:30 
2     Michael Attryde 25  25  28      Newtown PA US     1:47:53 
3     Brendan Teschon 99  27  40      Mahwah NJ US      1:51:45 
4     Alexander Simon 136 23  46      Morrisville PA US 1:54:37 
5     Scott Woodgate  60  25  61      Marlton NJ US     2:00:34 


Female 20-29
Place Name                     Bib Age Overall Location                   Time    
===== ======================== === === ======= ========================== ======= 
1     Zoe Reinus               13  27  26      Mount Kisco NY US          1:47:22 
2     Audrey Simpson           14  25  27      Duncansville PA US         1:47:22 
3     Carol Brophy             155 29  30      Feasterville Trevose PA US 1:48:05 
4     Jamie MacNamee-Cappiello 149 28  57      Warminster PA US           1:59:37 
5     Bobbi Crescenzo          173 26  74      Yardley PA US              2:05:29 


Male 30-34
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location                  Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ========================= ======= 
1     Spencer Elmore      100 32  4       Waldorf MD US             1:32:10 
2     Paul Kawoczka       134 33  31      New Hope PA US            1:48:05 
3     Brandon Martin      133 33  38      Coopersburg PA US         1:50:48 
4     Joseph Sexton       85  30  56      Elkins Park PA US         1:58:50 
5     Matthew Brittenburg 19  32  62      Washington Crossing PA US 2:00:56 


Female 30-34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location                  Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ========================= ======= 
1     Seneca Spina     160 30  39      Philadelphia PA US        1:50:59 
2     Kathryn Leahey   18  32  54      Washington Crossing PA US 1:57:40 
3     Allison Cooper   108 34  60      Brooklyn NY US            2:00:14 
4     Katherine Devine 36  31  71      Yardley PA US             2:04:51 
5     Britt Gunsser    196 31  96      New York NY US            2:12:16 


Male 35-39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location                  Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ========================= ======= 
1     Darin Agresti  141 39  6       Nazareth PA US            1:32:51 
2     Mike Stadnycki 190 35  13      Chalfont PA US            1:39:56 
3     William Fucich 90  38  16      Morrisville PA US         1:41:50 
4     Joe Capecci    212 38  22      Washington Crossing PA US 1:45:08 
5     Cornelius Smal 82  35  34      Newtown PA US             1:49:49 


Female 35-39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Megan Bowes    33  35  63      Lansdale PA US   2:01:17 
2     Joanna Tong    183 38  69      Somerville MA US 2:03:55 
3     Krista Moulds  159 37  78      Warrington PA US 2:07:02 
4     Lindsay Norlen 46  38  117     Langhorne PA US  2:21:11 
5     Kelly Karrow   216 37  130     Bellmawr NJ US   2:29:34 


Male 40-44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Sean Callahan     131 40  14      Philadelphia PA US 1:40:03 
2     Jorge Araneta     125 44  17      Perkasie PA US     1:42:02 
3     Tom Clark         205 41  23      Glenside PA US     1:45:08 
4     Michael Egbert    98  41  72      Wanaque NJ US      2:05:23 
5     Vincent Zambrotta 194 43  88      Southampton PA US  2:09:30 


Female 40-44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Marguerite Longo 32  40  87      Newtown PA US     2:09:29 
2     Claire Nguyen    199 42  91      New York NY US    2:10:18 
3     Lauren John      17  41  98      Doylestown PA US  2:13:01 
4     Lori Sams        187 43  99      Coopersburg PA US 2:13:13 
5     Melissa Zeier    26  40  103     Ewing NJ US       2:14:50 


Male 45-49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location                 Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ======================== ======= 
1     Sean Brennan     106 47  12      Robbinsville NJ US       1:39:23 
2     Michael VanBuren 65  45  19      Plymouth Meeting PA US   1:42:27 
3     Jon Mccann       169 49  21      Lincoln University PA US 1:43:36 
4     Michael Busch    114 49  24      Lawrence Township NJ US  1:46:24 
5     Ricardo Pagan    78  45  36      Lawrence Township NJ US  1:50:35 


Female 45-49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Tammy Catelli   202 48  32      Southampton PA US 1:48:16 
2     January Higgins 203 45  122     Glenside PA US    2:24:02 
3     Tricia Marshall 123 45  133     Easton PA US      2:32:43 
4     Diane Sloan     94  46  145     Media PA US       2:38:44 
5     Melissa Cibula  124 45  156     Easton PA US      2:52:23 


Male 50-54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Michael Spencer 193 51  29      Princeton NJ US  1:48:03 
2     David Attryde   21  54  47      Newtown PA US    1:55:15 
3     Rich Forman     215 50  58      New York NY US   1:59:50 
4     Mike Orlet      197 51  68      Jenkintown PA US 2:03:24 
5     Barry Dehlin    175 50  76      Dresher PA US    2:05:49 


Female 50-54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Nicole Curran   181 52  35      Doylestown PA US  1:50:07 
2     Nancy Katz      127 53  45      Montclair NJ US   1:54:25 
3     Maureen Menarde 107 52  50      Southampton PA US 1:56:49 
4     Andrea Dewhurst 116 51  90      Perkasie PA US    2:10:11 
5     Sonya Kimball   37  53  100     Warminster PA US  2:13:24 


Male 55-59
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Christopher Norman 135 55  7       Vincentown NJ US   1:33:33 
2     John Coombs        11  59  10      Doylestown PA US   1:38:59 
3     Hans Brinks        171 58  33      Green Brook NJ US  1:49:15 
4     Jason Cardinet     122 58  42      Philadelphia PA US 1:52:18 
5     Tim Mapes          115 57  83      Atlanta GA US      2:08:18 


Female 55-59
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Christine Olszanski 10  56  55      Newtown PA US      1:58:02 
2     Diane Lista         113 56  73      Ardmore PA US      2:05:24 
3     Renee Circuit       77  56  80      Doylestown PA US   2:07:40 
4     Katherine Ormson    59  55  106     Libertyville IL US 2:18:23 
5     Carol Richiusa      185 58  112     South Amboy NJ US  2:19:31 


Male 60-69
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location                 Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ======================== ======= 
1     Greg Baro           182 60  11      Annandale NJ US          1:39:23 
2     Christopher Patton  54  61  20      Warrington PA US         1:43:31 
3     Bill Swezey         55  61  44      Great River NY US        1:53:44 
4     Robert Powell       150 65  49      Furlong PA US            1:56:00 
5     Raffaele Corbisiero 103 60  51      Millstone Township NJ US 1:56:50 


Female 60-60
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     D Elizabeth La Bree 117 60  64      Devon PA US       2:01:19 
2     Dianne Skorup       95  61  86      Telford PA US     2:08:50 
3     Lorraine Marchand   57  60  136     Morrisville PA US 2:35:27 


Male 70 & Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Arthur Woods   96  71  70      Levittown PA US     2:04:08 
2     Robert Brigham 206 70  107     Basking Ridge NJ US 2:18:47 
3     John Mazzarini 137 71  115     Levittown PA US     2:20:44 


Female 70 & Over
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Location   Time    
===== ====================== === === ======= ========== ======= 
1     Mary Ellen Chuss-Mirro 147 70  142     Bath PA US 2:37:01 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.